2010 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:41 PM

Name Team Points
1 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 1401
2 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1400
3 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1353
4 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1296
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1108
6 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 1086
7 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 1073
8 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing 1062
9 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1059
10 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 1049
11 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1039
12 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1008
13 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 992
14 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 990
15 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 979
16 Mark Krause Land Shark 961
17 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 960
18 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 958
19 Omer Kem 956
20 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 936
21 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 930
22 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 890
23 Bear Perrin Pistis 881
24 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 858
25 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 857
26 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 853
27 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 842
28 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 841
29 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 832
30 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 830
31 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 825
32 joe martin Veloce Racing 824
33 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 821
34 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 819
35 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 814
36 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 813
37 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 796
38 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 796
39 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 793
40 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 792
41 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 787
42 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 785
43 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly 784
44 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 782
45 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 779
46 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com 778
47 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 773
48 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 769
49 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 764
50 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 757
51 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 752
52 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 749
53 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 748
54 Richard Hogan Land Shark 732
55 Carson Miller 731
56 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 730
57 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 712
58 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 700
59 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 690
60 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 687
61 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 679
62 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 679
63 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 673
64 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 672
65 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 672
66 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 652
67 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 649
68 Carl Decker Giant MTB 644
69 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 643
70 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 642
71 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 639
72 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 637
73 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com 631
74 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 630
75 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 626
76 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 617
77 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 600
78 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 596
79 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling 592
80 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 590
81 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 590
82 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 584
83 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 582
84 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 580
85 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 579
86 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 574
87 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 572
88 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 567
89 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 562
90 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 561
91 Tom Keller Pistis 561
92 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 558
93 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 556
94 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing 556
95 Zach Gilmour 555
96 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 552
97 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 551
98 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 551
99 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 548
100 Joel Armstrong 542
101 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 542
102 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 540
103 Scott Bradway Team S+M 540
104 Brett Nichols Scott USA 538
105 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 533
106 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 532
107 John Raedeke Pistis 530
108 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 529
109 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM 527
110 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 527
111 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 524
112 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 522
113 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 521
114 Aaron Olson 521
115 Brad Gebhard 518
116 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 518
117 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 514
118 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 514
119 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 513
120 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 512
121 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 510
122 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 504
123 Cory Domingues 500
124 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 497
125 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 492
126 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 490
127 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 487
128 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 487
129 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 487
130 Patrick Means Team S+M 485
131 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 484
132 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 481
133 Chad Swanson Team S+M 477
134 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 471
135 Cary Miller Cary Miller 469
136 Roger Worthington 463
137 Andy Williams Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 461
138 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 460
139 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 455
140 Colin Mullane Land Shark 450
141 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 449
142 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 445
143 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 444
144 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 442
145 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 439
146 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 439
147 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 439
148 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 439
149 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 434
150 Mike Kath Cyclepath Racing 434
151 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 433
152 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 423
153 John Leonard Rapha Racing 423
154 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 420
155 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 417
156 Steven R Holland United Finance 412
157 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 411
158 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 403
159 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 403
160 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 402
161 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 402
162 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 401
163 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 400
164 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 398
165 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 397
166 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 393
167 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 389
168 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 385
169 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 384
170 Scott Toll 376
171 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 374
172 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 373
173 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 372
174 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 371
175 Brent Casady Existential Velo 366
176 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 361
177 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 349
178 Todd Fawcett 348
179 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 346
180 Brandt Hueser 342
181 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 330
182 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 325
183 David Roth SLOCUM Rebound Racing 312
184 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 298
185 kevin mansker 297
185 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 297
185 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 297
188 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 296
189 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 295
190 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 294
191 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 292
192 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles 290
192 Per Bjesse BRIHOP Cycling 290
194 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing 289
194 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 289
194 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 289
197 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 288
197 Nathan Riddle SRAM/RockShox 288
199 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 286
200 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 285
200 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 285
200 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 285
203 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 284
203 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 284
205 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 283
206 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 282
206 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 282
206 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
206 Glen Gann Land Shark 282
210 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 281
210 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 281
210 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 281
213 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 280
213 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 280
215 Adam McGrath Feedback Sports/Van Dessel 279
216 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 278
216 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 278
216 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 278
219 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 277
219 Jared Hobbs 277
221 Brian Abers Bike Central 276
222 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 275
223 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 274
223 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 274
223 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 274
226 Jordan Lopez Northstar/Giant/Fox 273
226 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 273
226 matt wills Courage Cycles 273
229 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 272
229 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 272
231 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 271
232 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
232 Travis T Metromint Cycling 270
234 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 269
235 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 268
235 Jason Moeschler WTB 268
235 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 268
238 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 267
238 Jared Kessler Ventana/The Hub 267
238 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 267
241 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 266
242 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 265
242 Andrew Thomas 265
244 Nathan Bannerman 264
244 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 264
246 Ryan Evans Pistis 263
246 George Carder Portland State University 263
248 Scott Fellers Thunderbringers Association of the World 262
248 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 262
250 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 261
250 James Williams Trek Mtn Co-Op 261
252 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 260
252 Casey Coffman Transition/WTB 260
252 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 260
252 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
256 Todd Fleischmann 259
257 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 258
257 Olivier Bock 258
259 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin BRIHOP Cycling 257
259 Roger Wimberly Pistis 257
259 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 257
259 shawn howard Vertical Earth 257
263 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 256
264 Randy Word Word-RCB 254
265 joel madrone Courage 253
265 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 253
265 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 253
265 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 253
269 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 252
269 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 252
269 James Thiele Team Rose City 252
272 Peter Vraniak Peter Vraniak 251
273 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 250
274 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 249
274 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 249
276 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 248
276 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB 248
278 Mike Murray Bike Central 247
278 Seth Barnard 247
278 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 247
278 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 247
282 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 246
283 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 245
283 Brian Fawcett Pistis 245
283 Paul LaCava Giant 245
283 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing 245
287 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 244
287 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 244
287 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 244
287 keith marchando SOULCRAFT BIKES 244
291 Jeff Waler 243
292 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 242
292 Dave Wingard Word-RCB 242
292 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant/Fox 242
295 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 241
295 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 241
297 Tim Luther 240
297 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 240
297 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 240
297 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 240
301 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 239
301 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 239
303 Sean Doyle 238
303 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
303 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
306 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 237
306 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 237
306 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 237
309 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 236
309 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 236
309 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 236
312 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 235
312 Joe Cipale North River Racing 235
314 Joshua Johnston 234
314 scott springer Portland Velo 234
316 Robert Burney na 233
316 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
316 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 233
316 Mitchell Thompson Rebound/Footzone/Columbia 233
320 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 232
321 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB 231
321 Sunny Ciargo Word-RCB 231
323 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 230
323 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 230
323 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 230
326 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 229
326 Stephen Jones Land Shark 229
328 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 228
328 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word-RCB 228
328 Evan Griffiths United Finance 228
331 Conner Burck 227
331 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 227
331 Steve Swanson 227
334 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 226
334 Jeffrey Hoppert 226
336 Jay Reeck 225
336 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 225
338 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 224
339 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 223
339 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 223
341 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 222
341 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 222
341 Ben Bronson 222
344 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 221
344 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 221
344 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 221
347 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 220
347 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 220
349 John Frey 219
350 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 218
351 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 217
351 Luke DeMoe HTFU 217
351 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 217
351 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 217
355 Ross Bowden Specialized/Dumonde Tech 216
355 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 216
357 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 215
357 Ron Strasser Team S+M 215
357 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 215
360 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 214
361 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 213
361 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 213
363 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 212
364 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 211
365 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 210
365 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 210
365 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 210
368 Ray Anderson 209
369 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 206
369 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 206
369 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 206
372 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 205
372 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 205
374 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 204
374 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 204
374 Barry Kundert 204
377 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 203
377 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 203
379 Garrett McAllister 202
380 Martin Criminale IJM.org 201
381 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 200
382 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 199
383 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 198
383 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 198
385 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 197
385 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 197
385 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 197
385 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 197
389 Greg Miranda Team WM 196
389 Connor McCutcheon 196
389 David DeRoche Land Shark 196
392 Jeff Curtes EMBROCATION/Speedvagen Racing 195
393 Andrew Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 194
393 Will Ross Kaladi Bros 194
395 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 193
396 Marcello Napolitano 192
396 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 192
398 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 191
398 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 191
400 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 190
400 Alex Criss River City Bicycles 190
402 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 189
402 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 189
404 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 187
404 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 187
404 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 187
404 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 187
408 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 186
409 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 185
410 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 184
411 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 183
411 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 183
413 Bruce H. Schatmeier 181
413 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 181
415 Craig Richey Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 179
415 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 179
417 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 178
417 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 178
419 Pete Kent 177
420 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 175
421 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 171
422 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 170
423 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 169
424 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 168
425 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 164
426 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct 162
427 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 161
428 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 157
428 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 157
430 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 156
431 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 155
431 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 155
433 Jay Rideout Challenge Disc Golf 151
434 John Grochau Rapha Racing 148
435 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 147
436 Matt Gordon 146
437 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 145
438 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 144
439 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 141
440 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 138
441 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness 132
442 Craig Bartholomaus 124
443 Taylor Gunman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 120
444 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 118