2016 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1454
2 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 1430
3 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1428
4 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 1413
5 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1141
6 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1098
7 Carl Decker Giant 1094
8 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 1056
9 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1044
10 Dillon Caldwell Audi 894
11 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 877
12 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 871
13 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Team Illuminate - Road Raleigh Clement - MTB/CX 868
14 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 858
15 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 858
16 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 852
17 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 852
18 Gray Skinner Droplr 837
19 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 830
20 Patrick Means Team S+M 829
21 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 827
22 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 826
23 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 823
24 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 817
25 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 791
26 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 790
27 Peter Vraniak Therapeutics Associates Bend 790
28 Jacob Hull Audi 779
29 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 776
30 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 766
31 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 765
32 Zach Winter 763
33 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 748
34 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 743
35 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 716
36 Bennet van der Genugten Guinness Cycling Team 702
37 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 690
38 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 660
39 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 639
40 Sean Babcock Team S+M 592
41 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 590
42 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 584
43 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 584
44 Rob English English Cycles 579
45 Martin Acosta MTBPDX.com 574
46 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 569
47 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 569
48 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 567
49 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 565
50 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 564
51 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 562
52 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 560
53 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 560
54 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 559
55 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 558
56 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Family Racing 556
57 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 555
58 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 554
59 Connor McCutcheon Team Illuminate 554
60 Christopher Jones 552
61 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 551
62 Brad Winn HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 550
63 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 548
64 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 547
65 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 547
66 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 546
67 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 545
68 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 542
69 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 538
70 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 537
71 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 534
72 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 534
73 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 533
74 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 532
75 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 532
76 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 531
77 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 528
78 Kyle Roberts 526
79 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 523
80 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 521
81 Jake Szymanski Speedvagen x MAAP 520
82 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 518
83 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 518
84 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 516
85 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 513
86 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
87 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 511
88 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 510
89 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 508
90 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 508
91 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 508
92 Mark Krause Land Shark 507
93 Adam DeMarzo Trinity-Dryve 505
94 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 505
95 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 504
96 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 504
97 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 503
98 Colin Rowan The Athletic Racing Squad 500
99 Richard Hogan Land Shark 498
100 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 496
101 Leland Gilmore The Athletic/RCB 492
102 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 489
103 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 487
104 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 486
105 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 486
106 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 485
107 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 483
108 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 483
109 Joseph Holcomb 475
110 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 473
111 Brig Brandt 469
112 Mark Shimahara 467
113 Warren Atkey Hutch's/Bend Dental 462
114 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 461
115 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 460
116 Jason Elstad 458
117 Perry Lund Hutch's /Slocum 451
118 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 442
119 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 441
120 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 439
121 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 420
122 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 419
123 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 416
124 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 300
124 John Rolshoven Corvallis Cyclery Racing 300
124 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 300
127 Tyler Fox Giant Co-Factory Off-Road 299
127 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 299
127 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 299
130 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 298
130 Josh Bezecny HONEY STINGER / Bontrager 298
130 Brian Kesselman 298
130 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
134 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles 297
134 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 297
136 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 296
136 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 296
138 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 295
138 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 295
138 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 295
138 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 295
138 John Siemer 295
143 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
143 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
143 Zach Bowden Audi 294
146 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 293
146 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 293
146 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
146 Paul LaCava Giant 293
150 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 292
151 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 291
152 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
152 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
152 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
155 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 289
155 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 289
157 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 288
157 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery Elite Cycling Team 288
157 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 288
157 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 288
161 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 287
161 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 287
161 Robert Mayfield Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 287
161 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 287
165 Shane Johnson Trinity-Dryve 286
165 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 286
165 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286
168 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA 285
168 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 285
168 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 285
168 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 285
172 Przemek Antczak 284
173 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 283
173 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 283
175 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 282
175 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
175 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 282
175 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 282
175 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 282
175 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 282
181 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 281
181 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 281
183 Brett Baumann Marty's Cycles 280
183 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 280
183 Brian W. Scholl EPS Cycling 280
183 Nick Gibson Shimano 280
187 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 279
187 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 279
187 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 279
190 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 278
191 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 277
192 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 276
192 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 276
192 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 276
192 Ryan Younkin 276
196 Tim Turk 275
196 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 275
196 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 275
196 Bobby Walthour 275
196 Cameron Wells Rock Pile 275
196 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 275
202 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 274
202 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 274
202 andy o'mara 274
205 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 273
205 Russell Walker 273
207 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 272
207 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 272
209 Isamu Richmond 271
209 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 271
209 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 271
212 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 270
212 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
212 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 270
215 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 269
215 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
215 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 269
218 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 268
218 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 268
218 Lars Filson Kona NW 268
221 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 267
221 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 267
221 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 267
221 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 267
225 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 266
225 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 266
225 Shawn Rader 266
228 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B Maxxis 265
228 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 265
228 Joel Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 265
228 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 265
232 Eric Gushurst Giro/River City Bicycles 264
232 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 264
232 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 264
235 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 263
236 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 262
236 Craig Seyler 262
236 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 262
236 John Leonard VC Roger 262
240 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 261
240 David Godfrey Rubicon 261
240 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 261
240 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 261
244 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 260
245 matt Lieto TheEnduranceCollaborative 259
245 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 259
247 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 258
247 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 258
249 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 257
249 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 257
249 James Thiele Team Rose City 257
252 John ShalekBriski US Military Endurance Sports 256
252 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 256
252 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 256
255 Ian Wilson Team VBaS 255
255 Luke Harris 255
255 Robert Gulden Unattached 255
255 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 255
259 Jeffrey Stern Rapha Racing NW 254
260 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 253
260 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 253
262 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 252
262 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 252
262 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
265 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 251
266 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 250
266 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 250
266 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 250
266 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 250
266 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 250
271 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 249
271 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 249
271 Brian Dessinger 249
271 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 249
275 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 247
275 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 247
277 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 246
278 Christian Tresser 245
278 Peter Buco Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 245
278 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 245
278 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 245
278 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 245
283 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Sports Club 244
283 John Gleaves BBC Bike Gallery Continental 244
285 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 243
285 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 243
285 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 243
288 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 242
288 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 242
288 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 242
288 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 242
292 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 241
292 Travis Brown 241
292 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 241
292 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 241
296 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 240
296 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 240
296 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 240
296 Laura Jackson 240
296 Bradford White Team VBaS 240
301 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 239
301 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 239
303 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 238
303 Zachary Conklin unknown 238
305 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 237
305 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 237
307 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 236
307 Al Urbanski Holtley Law 236
307 David Cushman David Cushman 236
310 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 235
310 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
310 Tom Owen 235
310 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 235
314 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 234
314 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 234
314 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 234
314 sean Wilson Stoemper 234
318 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
318 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 233
320 Greg Eyerly Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 232
320 Jordan Taylor 232
320 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 232
323 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 231
323 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 231
325 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 230
326 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 229
327 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 228
327 Andrew Neill English Cycles 228
327 Craig Aaker 228
330 Glen Gann Land Shark 227
330 Harry Phinney 227
330 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 227
333 Tobin Owen 226
333 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 226
335 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 225
335 Adam Oliver HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 225
337 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 223
338 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 222
338 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 222
340 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 221
340 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 221
342 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 220
343 Andrew LaVeine Audi 219
343 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 219
343 David Haag Audi 219
343 Pete Rubijono Poler 219
347 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 216
347 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Ian Jungjohann 216
353 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 215
353 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 215
355 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 214
356 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 213
357 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 212
358 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 211
359 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 210
359 Mark Goodman 210
361 Steve Wright Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 209
362 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 208
363 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 207
363 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 207
365 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 206
366 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 204
367 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 203
368 John Slawta Land Shark 202
369 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
370 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 199
370 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 199
372 Jay Palubeski 197
373 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Bike Gallery Continental 196
373 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 196
375 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 195
375 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 195
377 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 194
377 Steven Wilssens Audi 194
379 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 193
379 Mason Harrelson 193
381 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 192
382 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 191
383 Elijah Smith 190
383 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 190
385 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 188
386 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 187
387 Jonathan McCoy HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 181
388 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 179
389 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 177
390 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 176
391 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 174