2018 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 593
2 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 589
3 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 585
4 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 581
5 Zachary Kovalcik 578
6 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 577
7 Max Ritzow 569
8 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 300
8 Felipe Nystrom 300
8 Jacob Hull 300
11 Jacob Rathe 299
12 Jonathan Myers 298
12 Kent Ross 298
14 Jeremy Russell 297
14 Tsering Alleyne 297
16 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 296
16 Kendal Johnson 296
18 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 295
18 Doug Wilmes 295
18 Richard Hogan Land Shark 295
21 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 294
21 Jeff Johnston 294
23 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 293
24 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 292
24 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
24 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 292
24 Rob English English Cycles 292
28 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 291
29 Mike Easter 289
30 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 288
30 Guy Polson 288
32 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 287
32 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 287
34 Zak Winter 286
34 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 286
36 Austin Arguello 285
37 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 284
37 Danny Weikel 284
39 Evan Murphy 283
40 Alex Telitsine 282
40 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 282
42 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 281
43 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 280
43 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 280
43 Mathew Braun 280
46 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 279
47 Martin Acosta 278
47 Stephen McDade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 278
49 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
49 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 276
51 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 275
51 Stephen Bedford 275
53 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 274
53 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 274
55 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 273
55 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 273
57 Dane Rowray 272
57 Erik Tonkin 272
59 Andrew LaVeine 271
59 Henrique Serra 271
61 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 270
62 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 269