2018 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1450
2 Felipe Nystrom 1436
3 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1328
4 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1314
5 Lucas Strain 1307
6 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1153
7 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1147
8 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1140
9 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1107
10 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1083
11 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1051
12 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 884
13 Evan Murphy 865
14 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 865
15 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 864
16 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 862
17 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 862
18 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 851
19 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 851
20 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 841
21 Carl Decker 839
22 Zachary Kovalcik 837
23 Kent Ross 833
24 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 832
25 Rob English English Cycles 831
26 Stephen Bedford 826
27 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 825
28 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 823
29 Jacob Hull 822
30 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 812
31 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 805
32 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 802
33 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 802
34 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 799
35 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 794
36 Shannon Skerritt 783
37 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 773
38 Andrew Coe PDX TI 770
39 Sam Schartz 765
40 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 750
41 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 747
42 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 741
43 Matt Kline Land Shark 703
44 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 597
45 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 593
46 Henrique Serra 590
47 Sean Babcock Team S+M 576
48 Doug Wilmes 573
49 Jacob Rathe 573
50 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 572
51 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 572
52 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 572
53 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 572
53 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 572
55 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 571
56 Tyler Miller 567
57 Ryder Uetrecht 564
58 Nick Skenzick 562
59 Christopher Jones 561
60 Keelan Ontiveros 560
61 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 556
62 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 555
63 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 554
64 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 553
65 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 552
66 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 552
67 Mark Shimahara 550
68 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 549
69 Jace Ives 546
70 Travis Brown 543
71 Seth Patla PDX TI 542
72 Anthony Monteleone 539
73 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 539
74 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
75 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
76 Patrick Means Team S+M 535
77 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 534
78 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 534
79 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 533
80 Paul LaCava 531
81 Maikey Lopera 530
82 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 529
83 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 527
84 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 525
85 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 523
86 Jeremy Tufts 523
87 Dillon Caldwell 522
88 Billy Bergen IV 517
89 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 515
90 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 514
91 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 511
91 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 511
93 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 510
94 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 510
95 Brandon Smith 507
96 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 500
97 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 500
98 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 500
99 John Frey 497
100 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 496
101 William Santana 495
102 James Kramer 487
103 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 487
104 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 484
105 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 474
106 Zak Winter 474
107 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 474
108 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 467
109 Ryan Younkin 464
110 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 463
111 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 459
112 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 455
113 Christian Lam 454
114 Brendan Sheerin 453
115 Scott Scholz 452
116 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 452
117 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 445
118 Ricky Vimmerstedt 430
119 Leland Gilmore 406
120 Shane Johnson 300
121 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 298
121 Andy O'Mara 298
123 Tsering Alleyne 297
123 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 297
123 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 297
123 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
127 Guy Polson 296
127 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 296
129 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 294
129 Geoffrey Huber 294
131 Marcus Benton Marys Bicycle Club 293
131 Sean Davis 293
131 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 293
134 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
134 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 292
136 Jack Lindquist 291
137 Garrett Hankins 290
137 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 290
137 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 290
140 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 289
140 David DeDionisio 289
142 Karl Mobbs Audi 288
142 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 288
142 Joe Cooper 288
145 Alexander Zybin Team UP 287
146 Kirk Whiteman 286
147 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 285
147 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 285
147 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 285
150 Brian Cimmiyotti 284
150 John Draskovic 284
150 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 284
150 Joshua Nelson 284
150 Calder Wood 284
155 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 283
156 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 282
156 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 282
156 Cassidy Bigsby TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 282
156 Molly Cameron 282
160 Elijah Krause 281
161 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 280
161 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 280
161 David Klipper 280
161 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 280
165 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 279
165 Richard Hogan Land Shark 279
165 Matt Faunt 279
165 Adam Artner 279
165 Christopher Clancy 279
165 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 279
171 Galen Goldscheitter 278
171 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 278
173 Zach Gottesman 277
174 Tim Luther 276
174 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 276
176 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 275
176 Scott Jackson 275
176 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 275
179 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 274
179 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 274
179 Justin Philips Swift Racing 274
182 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 272
182 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 272
184 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 271
184 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 271
184 David Reitan 271
184 Julian Deiss 271
188 Brad Carpenter 270
188 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 270
188 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 270
191 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 269
192 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 268
192 Paul Mautner Veloforma 268
194 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 267
194 Michael Risner 267
194 Max McBride 267
197 James Coats 266
197 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 266
197 Matthew Paez 266
200 Mike Easter 265
200 Steve Crosier Cyclepath Racing 265
200 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 265
200 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 265
204 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 264
204 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 264
204 Damian Schmitt 264
207 Austin Arguello 263
207 Nick Duckstein 263
207 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 263
207 Eric Kaczmarek 263
207 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 263
212 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 262
212 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 262
214 Alex Telitsine 261
214 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 261
214 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 261
214 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 261
214 Jacob Smith 261
219 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 260
219 James Thiele 260
219 Mike Kath 260
222 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
222 Alice Pennington Team S+M 259
222 Luke Pennington Team S+M 259
222 Alex McCulley 259
222 Robert Jackson 259
222 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 259
222 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 259
229 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 258
229 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 258
229 Nathan Trimble 258
229 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 258
233 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 257
233 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 257
233 Grant Headley Swift Racing 257
233 John Lin Swift Racing 257
233 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 257
233 Tristan Jones 257
239 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS 256
239 Dustin Einig 256
239 Kurt Wolfgang 256
239 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 256
243 Justin Guidroz 255
243 Bobby Walthour 255
243 lindsay jackson 255
246 Thomas Wood 254
246 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 254
246 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
249 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 253
249 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 253
249 Ian Megale 253
252 Martin Acosta 252
252 Andrew Neill English Cycles 252
252 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
252 Joshua Johansen 252
259 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 251
259 Shane Ausprey 251
261 Marshall Greene 250
261 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 250
261 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 250
261 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 250
265 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 249
265 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 249
267 Antonio Castaneda JR 248
267 Paul Armstrong 248
269 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 247
270 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 246
270 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 246
270 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 246
273 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 245
273 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 245
273 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 245
273 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 245
277 Mike Garrett 243
277 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 243
277 Matthew P Dizon 243
277 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 243
281 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 242
281 Erin Glover 242
283 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 241
283 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
283 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 241
283 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 241
283 Adam Bruns 241
283 Luke Demoe 241
283 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 241
290 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 240
290 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 240
290 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 240
293 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 239
293 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 239
295 Dane Rowray 238
296 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 237
296 Collin Faunt 237
296 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 237
296 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 237
296 Harrison Harb 237
301 Josiah Zukowski 236
302 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 233
302 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 233
302 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 233
302 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 233
306 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 232
307 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 231
307 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 231
309 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 230
309 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 230
311 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 229
311 Matt Browning 229
311 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 229
314 Ken Gerts 228
314 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 228
314 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 228
317 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 227
318 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 225
319 Connor Gizinski 224
319 Pam Power Bonk Collective 224
319 Travis Power Bonk Collective 224
319 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 224
323 John Chapman Murder of Crows 221
323 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 221
325 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
325 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
325 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 220
328 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 219
329 Chris Nelson 218
329 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 218
329 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 218
329 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 218
333 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 217
334 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 215
335 Jack Billowitz 214
335 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 214
335 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 214
335 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 214
335 Rodney Billowitz 214
340 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 213
341 Todd Littlehales 210
342 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 209
343 Mathew Braun 208
344 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 207
345 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 206
346 Mark Severy 203
347 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 201
348 Cliff Heaberlin 199
349 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 198
350 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 196
351 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 195
352 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 194
352 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 194
354 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 192
355 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 191
356 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 190
357 Derek McReynolds 186
358 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 185
359 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 184
360 Cortlan Brown 183
361 Cameron Beard 182
362 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 181
363 Troy Duppenthaler 177
364 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing 176