OBRA Time Trial Cup

OR
Sun, January 1 to Mon, December 31, 2012

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Jack Frost As The Raven Flies Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 40
2 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 17.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 34
3 Ben Kaufman 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
4 Max Ritzow 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
5 Axel Clear 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
6 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Jack Frost Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 60
2 Aaron King Capitol Velo 17.0 0.0 15.0 32
3 Braden Fridell 0.0 9.0 17.0 26
4 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 15.0 11.0 0.0 26
5 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
6 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
7 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.0 0.0 0.0 13
8 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
9 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 11.0 0.0 0.0 11
10 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 0.0 10.0 0.0 10

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 17.0 50
2 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 35
3 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 34
4 Noah Beggs Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 32
5 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 28
6 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 22
7 George Zaichenko 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
8 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
9 Riley McCammon Beaverton Bicycle Club 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
10 Luca Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
11 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10

Junior Men 17-18

Name Jack Frost Obra Hillclimb Total Pts
1 Brett Donis 20.0 0.0 20
2 Stephan Roberts 0.0 20.0 20
3 Naiqwan Pellman 17.0 0.0 17

Junior Women 10-14

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt As The Raven Flies Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Amy Ziehnert 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20.0 40
2 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40
3 Kristina Owen 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
4 Janessa Wilson Camas Bike and Sport 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
5 Lauren Ziehnert 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 17

Junior Women 15-18

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0 0.0 17.0 20.0 57
2 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 15.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 35
3 Megan Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 31
4 Grace Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
5 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13

Men 3

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 17.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 11.0 15.0 17.0 106
2 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 11.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 75
3 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40
4 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 0.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 37
5 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0 0.0 15.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 35
6 Timothy Lang 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 33
7 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 15.0 32
8 Kenneth Philbrick 10.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 27
9 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 13.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 23
10 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
11 Andy Edick 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
12 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 19
13 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 4.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
14 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16
15 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16
16 Sampson McKenzie 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
17 Nathan Gibson 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15
18 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
19 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13
20 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
21 Niels Thogersen III 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
22 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
23 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
24 Joseph Ferron 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10
25 Zhaolong Wu 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 9
26 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
27 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8
28 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
29 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
30 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
31 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
32 Peter Buco 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1

Men 30+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 9.0 13.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 11.0 15.0 93
2 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 91
3 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20.0 60
4 Dan Grabski Portland Velo 10.0 11.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 51
5 Donald Reeb 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
6 Samuel Cordell 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
7 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
8 Scott Kocher 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
9 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
10 Peter Ettro 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
11 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
12 krieg kjer 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11

Men 4/5

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 kevin short 11.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 71
2 Ian Rogers 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 17.0 66
3 Joe Tysoe 17.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 44
4 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 13.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 42
5 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 15.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 32
6 David Tarries Portland Velo 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 30
7 Nick Gilbert 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 11.0 0.0 8.0 29
8 Michael Cole 0.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 26
9 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 24
10 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 0.0 0.0 11.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 24
11 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 22
12 Christopher Ramsey 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
13 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
14 Bill Thompson 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
15 Cameron Clark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
16 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 0.0 6.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 19
17 michael fairhurst 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
18 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
19 Ben Metcalfe Univ of Oregon 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15
20 Steve Middleton 0.0 0.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 14
21 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
22 David Prats 3.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 13
23 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13
24 Daniel Hough 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
25 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
26 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 0.0 0.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12
27 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 11
28 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 11
29 Daniel Kappes 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
30 Scott J. Westfall 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
31 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
32 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 10
33 Jim Springer 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10
34 Daniel Evans 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10
35 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
36 brian villarete 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
37 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
38 Eduardo Guerrero 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 9
39 Bukie Mabayoje 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 9
40 Todd Saunders 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
41 Justin Tutor crank 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
42 Brian Burkhardt 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8
43 Todd Arnold 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8
44 James Dunning 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
45 Eugene Ezman 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
46 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 7
47 Daniel Rey 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7
48 Eric McMurtry 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7
49 Jeremy Hyatt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
50 Michael Richardson 0.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
51 Cory Duncan 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6
52 Jerome Leedy 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
53 Andrew Nemecek 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
54 hugh moore 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5
55 Alexander Fine Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
56 Chris Smith 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4
57 Logan Trammell 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4
58 Ashan Korana Bike Newport-Bier One 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
59 Mark Campillo 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
60 Mark LaGioia 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
61 Peter Blenkiron 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2
62 Craig Gerlach 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2
63 Christopher Luby 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2
64 Chris Gibbs 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1
65 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1
66 Aaron Ufferman 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1
67 Don Bailey 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1
68 Ethan Fuld 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1

Men 40+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0 17.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 10.0 15.0 72
2 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 15.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 0.0 7.0 11.0 70
3 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 17.0 4.0 20.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 59
4 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0 15.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 53
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 45
6 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 37
7 Jim Martin 0.0 11.0 15.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 36
8 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 5.0 0.0 13.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 26
9 Michael Girard Portland Velo 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
10 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
11 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
12 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
13 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 0.0 10.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18
14 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 2.0 0.0 9.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18
15 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
16 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 1.0 0.0 16
17 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
18 David Coperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14
19 Mark Krause Land Shark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
20 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
21 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 3.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12
22 WIM ROELS 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
23 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 11
24 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 11
25 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
26 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10
27 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
28 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 9
29 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 9
30 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 9
31 Tom Meese 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
32 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
33 jeff turner 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8
34 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
35 Richard Mularski 0.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
36 Sean Campbell Land Shark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7
37 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
38 Shawn Twing 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
39 Michael Horwitz 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
40 Don Bailey 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
41 Tim Marcotte 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6
42 Hugh Potter 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6
43 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
44 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
45 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
46 Patrick Hultgren 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5
47 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
48 Dave Masessa 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4
49 Erik Voldengen 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4
50 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
51 James Owen Capitol Velo 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
52 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3
53 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2
54 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1
55 David Rip 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1

Men 50+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 0.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20.0 80
2 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 13.0 9.0 9.0 13.0 20.0 7.0 8.0 72
3 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 15.0 17.0 11.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 65
4 Mark Bradley 0.0 0.0 13.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 42
5 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 4.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 35
6 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 17.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 32
7 Ray Anderson 0.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 32
8 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 30
9 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 22
10 Tim Ellerbruck 0.0 11.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 21
11 Kerry Farrell 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
12 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
13 Dan Vrijmoet 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 17
14 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 1.0 0.0 17
15 Peter Serrurier 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
16 John Slawta 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15
17 Joseph Hoerner 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
18 Mitch Gold Portland Velo 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13
19 Steven R Holland 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
20 Mark Schafer 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
21 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 12
22 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
23 Allan Wright 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 11
24 Luis Valls 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 11
25 Richard Sather 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
26 Allen Neel 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
27 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
28 Robert Dobrey 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10
29 Jorge Lara 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
30 John Kenney 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 9
31 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
32 Dan Gilden 2.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
33 David Miller Team Rose City 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
34 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 8
35 Kevin Reilly 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8
36 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
37 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
38 Robert Huff 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7
39 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
40 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
41 James Thiele Team Rose City 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
42 Mark Campillo 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
43 Todd Hutchings 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5
44 Douglas Obletz 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
45 Rich Wolf 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4
46 Dave Bale 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4
47 Cal Stone 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
48 Chuck Woosley United Finance 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
49 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
50 Steve Yenne 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3
51 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
52 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
53 Mark Newsome 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2
54 Greg Talbert 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2

Men 60+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 20.0 20.0 20.0 17.0 15.0 0.0 15.0 107
2 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 86
3 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 0.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 13.0 10.0 68
4 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 40
5 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 9.0 11.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 37
6 Ron Magnus 11.0 13.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 37
7 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo 0.0 0.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 35
8 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 28
9 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 0.0 10.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 21
10 Tom Webb 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
11 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 6.0 20
12 Vincent Sikorski 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 8.0 19
13 Steve Gerdeman 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
14 Terry Brown 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
15 Steve Vander Waal 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
16 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 6.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14
17 Steve Johnson 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 13
18 Dale Harless 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
19 Mike Fajer 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
20 Einar Traa Portland Velo 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 13
21 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 13
22 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 12
23 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
24 David Philbrick 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
25 Edward Lanton 1.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
26 John Hall 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
27 Lance Caldwell 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10
28 James Noonan 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 9
29 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
30 Richard Hunt 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
31 Michael Olson 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
32 Peter Russel 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
33 Henry Grass 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4
34 Jay Rideout RAO/Imperial River Racing 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
35 Clark Henry Team Rose City 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
36 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
37 Donald Coker 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2
38 Larry Hunter 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1

Men Eddy

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 9.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 68
2 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11.0 7.0 11.0 17.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 63
3 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40
4 Cole Sprague Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 23
5 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
6 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
7 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
8 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
9 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
10 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 8.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
11 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
12 Cristian Fuentes Team Bike Tires Direct 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
13 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
14 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
15 Tim White 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
16 Todd Sprague 5.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
17 Geoff Grummon Team Bike Tires Direct 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
18 Mark LaGioia 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
19 Thomas Orth Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12
20 Randall Dollens 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
21 Glen Sharp 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
22 Narith Nhim 4.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
23 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
24 Brian List Bike Central 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
25 Tyrone Miles crank 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
26 Jeremy Ewing 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
27 Christopher Luby 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
28 Colin Ross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1

Men Pro/1/2

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Velo 20.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 20.0 17.0 74
2 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0 20.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 71
3 Ryan Miller 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20.0 17.0 8.0 65
4 Joshua Liberles HPC/RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 40
5 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 10.0 15.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 38
6 Alex Telitsine 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 11.0 32
7 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 5.0 13.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 31
8 Colin Gibson 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 27
9 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
10 Seth Hosmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
11 Seth Patla 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
12 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
13 Patrick Means 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15
14 Rob English English Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15
15 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
16 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
17 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 13
18 Adam Artner Land Shark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
19 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 11
20 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9
21 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM Race Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 9
22 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
23 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
24 Howard Graham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7
25 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 7
26 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6

Women 1/2/3

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 0.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 111
2 Lori Brault 13.0 11.0 15.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 56
3 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 15.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 32
4 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 31
5 Lindsay Fox 17.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 30
6 Jessica Cutler 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
7 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
8 Megan Gray 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
9 Lisa Magness 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 17
10 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
11 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15
12 Madison MacKenzie 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15
13 Heather Daniel 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
14 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13
15 Sydney Running 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
16 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
17 Elizabeth Evans 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11

Women 30+

Name Team Jack Frost As The Raven Flies Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Heather Myers 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
2 Renee Laird 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
3 Virginia Pedersen 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
4 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
5 Julie Greene 15.0 0.0 0.0 15

Women 4

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 17.0 17.0 117
2 Tiffonie Carroll 0.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 58
3 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 15.0 50
4 Amy VanTassel 11.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 41
5 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 8.0 13.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 34
6 Jennifer White 0.0 9.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 22
7 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 20
8 Angela M. Smith 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
9 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
10 Sara Slawta Land Shark 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 17
11 Erika Pollock Portland Velo 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
12 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
13 Megan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15
14 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15
15 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
16 Christi Carter 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13
17 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 13
18 Kristy Huffman Portland Velo 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
19 Niina Jamsja 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
20 Leanne Marinace Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
21 Jill Martinez 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
22 Rachel Lee 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10
23 Karin Wohlert 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8
24 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
25 Rachel Dana 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 7
26 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
27 Samone Brockett Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
28 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
29 Theresa Olson 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3
30 Christina Collada Team Cthulhu 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1

Women 40+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 20.0 111
2 Lisa George 10.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 0.0 15.0 82
3 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 20.0 20.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 57
4 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 41
5 Ann Davidson 0.0 15.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 35
6 Karin Wohlert 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
7 Stephanie Snyder 9.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18
8 Jill Howe 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 17
9 Jennifer Woodruff 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
10 Christine Jerko 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
11 Anu Campbell 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
12 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
13 Denise Croucher 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
14 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
15 Wendy Hill 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
16 Amy McAuley 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
17 Nori LaRue 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
18 sarah echternkamp 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3

Women 50+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 0.0 17.0 20.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 69
2 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20.0 60
3 mary ross 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 17.0 57
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 17.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 44
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 7.0 42
6 Julie Hewitt Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0 15.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 38
7 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 15.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 30
8 Carey MacNaughton 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 11.0 28
9 Laura Wanker 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 24
10 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
11 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20
12 Jill Josselyn 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 0.0 17
13 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
14 Kitt Pratt 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
15 Sue Ripp 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 13
16 Lesley Jensen 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13
17 Linda Moreland-Hooker 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
18 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11
19 Kathleen Richardson 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10
20 Vikki Bourcier 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8
21 Renee Way 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8
22 Andy Healy 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
23 Donna Cohen 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6
24 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5

Women 60+

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Obra Hillclimb Obra Tt Champs Total Pts
1 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 20.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 20.0 20.0 100
2 Kathleen Richardson 13.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 30
3 Jill Josselyn 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 20
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0 17
5 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
6 Kitt Pratt 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15

Women Eddy

Name Team Jack Frost Pir Tt Estacada Tt As The Raven Flies Marys Peak Hillclimb Total Pts
1 Christy Love 20.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 60
2 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 0.0 17.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 34
3 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20
4 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 20
5 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17
6 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
7 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
8 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
9 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13
10 Mielle Blomberg Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11