MISSION: GranDuro

Wenatchee, WA
June 25, 2016

Results Questions: Evan Plews

Updated June 27, 2016 at 1:55 PM

Men 19-39 (12-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 58 Brock Sutton 2:02:00

Men 19-39 (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 62 Ryan Eisele 3:58:45
2 63 MARK KACMARCIK 4:07:59
3 61 Wally Hockman 4:19:27
4 59 Josh Barnes 5:44:10
60 Matt Dolan

Men 19-39 (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 74 Alec Pasqualina 4:42:32
2 69 Kyle Gillespie 4:57:47
3 70 Patrick Flanagan 5:48:27
4 140 David Visser 6:23:43
5 68 Ryan Smolinsky 6:35:16
6 64 Zack Hambleton 6:44:57
7 73 Joshua Crutcher 6:49:52
8 67 Kris Karpstein 7:33:03
9 65 Nathan Woodward 9:35:56
66 Matt Shales

Men 40-49 (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 76 Jason Walker 3:41:34
2 75 Bryan Harris 4:41:38
3 78 Colin Bonnett 6:55:46
4 82 Robert Koch 7:51:18
77 Joe Knowles

Men 40-49 (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 84 Lauren McCarthy 5:19:19
2 80 Jeff Seifred 5:36:55
3 87 Rich Beukema 5:47:35
4 83 Shannon Kupfer 6:23:43
5 89 brian patnode 6:47:30
6 81 Brant Hathorn 6:57:26
7 79 Larry Peterson 8:21:06
8 88 Robert Campbell 9:24:07
9 86 greg hotchkiss 9:35:14
85 Jeff Sellers

Men 50-59 (12-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 91 roy wakeman 1:41:59

Men 50-59 (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 90 Chuck Hensley 3:13:12
2 126 Janet Roberson 6:11:33

Men 50-59 (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 106 Domenico Futia 5:16:18
2 109 Brig Seidl 5:33:53
3 107 David Caplan 5:44:13
4 98 Trevor Hall 5:45:46
5 96 Rodney Trepess 5:48:21
6 93 Andrew Novikoff 6:43:01
7 108 Donald Wiersma 6:44:49
8 95 Henry Shaw 7:06:22
9 97 Kevin Hall 7:07:32
10 92 Evan Schmitt 7:32:29
11 99 Steve Schwind 8:07:33
12 100 Dewey Stace 8:28:05
94 David Hill

Men 60+ (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 110 Frank Benish 7:52:58

Men U18 (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 112 Dean Quigley 4:57:25
2 111 Justin Peterson 8:21:06

Singlespeed Men (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 5 Will Sullivan 4:53:46

Singlespeed Men (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 113 Ben Landsman 5:12:53

Singlespeed Women (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 4 Lisa Belair Sullivan 5:02:58

Women 40-49 (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 120 Bobbie Howard 6:42:11
2 115 sandrine mcfadden 7:13:14
3 116 Dawn Hassel 7:13:17

Women 40-49 (40-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 121 Nicole Gunton 6:43:09
2 117 Angela Mart 7:05:25
3 123 cherish Sutull 7:35:03
4 122 jodi duquette 7:35:08
118 Tracey March
119 lea Stralka

Women 50-59 (12-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 125 Phyllis Benish 3:13:12

Women 50-59 (25-Mile)

Num Name Time
1 124 Elizabeth Salvo 5:18:41