Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

OR
September 15, 2016

Part of the Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

Results Questions: Zoe Davis

Updated September 18, 2016 at 8:18 AM

Category 1/2/3 Men

Num Name Team City
1 5830 Trevor Pratt Dirtbag Ashland
2 931 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 5691 Przemek Antczak Talent
4 565 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Talent
DNF 47 Cameron Wells Central Point

Category 1/2/3 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 935 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford
2 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Medford
3 5168 Michael Moody Jacksonville
4 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
5 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
6 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
7 58 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures Medford
8 934 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles Merlin
9 619 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Medford
10 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland
11 4370 Alex Palmer Fat Chance Ashland
12 4206 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville
13 4157 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport Medford
14 18 jon nelson Medford
15 272 Ryan Younkin Medford
16 5066 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles Medford

Category 1/2/3 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 50 Norm Kreiss Talent
2 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass

Category 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team City
1 26 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford

Category 1/2/3 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Num Name Team City
1 41 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes Talent
2 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford
3 8097 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
4 56 Hunter Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix
DNF 4198 Emerson Smith South State Cycling Jacksonville

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name City
1 8053 Kiara Hills Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Men

Num Name Team City
1 278 Devin Watson Marty's Cycles Talent
2 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Ashland
3 46 Steven King Jacksonville
4 52 Max Hamilton Talent

Category 3/4/5 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 96 Jeff Jones Talent
2 4324 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles Central Point
3 99 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Jacksonville
4 95 R. BRITT Ashland
5 31 Hurbert Brower Marty's Cycles Medford
6 98 Bryant Zwart Talent
7 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 44 Rory Tosh Medford
3 61 Tim Tidball Medford
4 5295 Cliff McCann Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
5 53 Charlie Hamilton Talent

Category 3/4/5 Men 60+

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 4509 Michael Bansmer Central Point
3 34 Jason Strauss Jacksonville
4 5458 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
DNS 5840 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles Medford

Category 3/4/5 Women

Num Name Team City
1 7111 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis Jacksonville

Category 3/4/5 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
2 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 94 Wendy Werthaiser Ashland
4 45 Rebecca Hills Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Women 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5929 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles Central Point
2 7177 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 5152 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Medford
2 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 4019 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis Medford
4 54 Darrel Jarvis Ashland
5 55 Brian Bolstad Phoenix
6 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
7 97 Nathan Olson Medford
8 42 Michael Page UnReal Grants Pass
DNF 266 Mick Reynolds Ashland

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 269 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
2 4229 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles Jacksonville