OBRA TTT: Combined

Brownsville, OR
May 21, 2016

Part of the OBRA TTT

Updated May 22, 2016 at 7:22 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English English Cycles Senior Men 0:49:50
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Senior Men 0:49:50
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Senior Men 0:49:50
1 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Senior Men 0:49:50
5 John Hatfield Audi Men 160-199 0:54:00
5 Robert Tornai Audi Men 160-199 0:54:00
5 Brion Barnett Audi Men 160-199 0:54:00
5 Steve Simone Audi Men 160-199 0:54:00
9 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:54:47
9 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:54:47
9 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Men 200-239 0:54:47
9 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:54:47
13 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:55:07
13 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:55:07
13 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:55:07
13 Tony Dirks Olympia Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:55:07
17 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:55:17
17 Tom Webb Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:55:17
17 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Men 200-239 0:55:17
17 Trevor Rice Independent Men 200-239 0:55:17
21 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:56:28
21 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:56:28
21 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:56:28
21 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 200-239 0:56:28
25 Andrew LaVeine Audi Eddy Senior Men 0:57:08
25 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:57:08
25 Troy Duppenthaler Audi Eddy Senior Men 0:57:08
25 David Haag Audi Eddy Senior Men 0:57:08
29 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene Men 4/5 0:57:27
29 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Men 4/5 0:57:27
29 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene Men 4/5 0:57:27
29 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Men 4/5 0:57:27
33 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet Men 200-239 0:57:58
33 Paul Mautner Veloforma Men 200-239 0:57:58
33 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet Men 200-239 0:57:58
33 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet Men 200-239 0:57:58
37 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:58:02
37 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:58:02
37 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:58:02
37 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:58:02
41 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo Men 200-239 0:58:08
41 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Men 200-239 0:58:08
41 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo Men 200-239 0:58:08
41 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Men 200-239 0:58:08
45 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:58:29
45 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:58:29
45 Ray Fiori Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:58:29
45 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:58:29
49 Eric Kaczmarek Men 4/5 0:59:22
49 Tyler Thessin Men 4/5 0:59:22
49 Gavin McGregor Men 4/5 0:59:22
49 Dennis Traylor Men 4/5 0:59:22
53 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Men 200-239 1:01:35
53 John Nicholas DNR Cycling Men 200-239 1:01:35
53 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling Men 200-239 1:01:35
53 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling Men 200-239 1:01:35
57 NORMAN SWYGERT Men 4/5 1:01:52
57 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Men 4/5 1:01:52
57 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA Men 4/5 1:01:52
57 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA Men 4/5 1:01:52
61 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Men 240+ 1:02:40
61 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Men 240+ 1:02:40
61 Dave Faust Team Rose City Men 240+ 1:02:40
61 Jim Kenney Team Rose City Men 240+ 1:02:40
65 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Eddy Senior Men 1:03:51
65 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Eddy Senior Men 1:03:51
65 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Eddy Senior Men 1:03:51
65 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Eddy Senior Men 1:03:51
69 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Women 200-239 1:26:47
69 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte/Women's Auxiliary Women 200-239 1:26:47
69 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 200-239 1:26:47
69 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 200-239 1:26:47