BrewHaus Cross

Bigham Knoll, OR
September 21, 2017

Part of the BrewHaus Cross

For results questions, please contact Vernnie Haus

Updated October 10, 2017 at 1:41 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Points
1 300 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 10

Junior Men 15-18

Num Name Points
1 285 Braden Pennington 10
2 294 Milo Bertrand 9

Junior U10

Name Points
1 Reason Townsend 10
2 Porter Younkin 9
3 Asherr Page 8
4 Freya Hoppe 7
5 Miles Younkin 6
6 Haaken Hoppe 5
7 Moses Townsend 4
8 Ryder Gracey 3
9 Liam Bustard 2

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 935 Reny Townsend 10
2 328 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 300 Bear Perrin 8
4 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
6 5686 Matt Weis Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
7 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
8 505 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 3
9 762 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 2
10 286 Evan MacKenzie 1
11 4059 Chad Hendirickson Team Cycle Sport
12 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
13 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4069 Bryan Simpson 10
2 95 Richard Britt 9
3 5386 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 5350 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 7
5 291 Mike Bronze 6
6 5007 Ryan Younkin 5
7 5310 Aaron Bustard 4

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 546 eric schehen Land Shark 10
2 845 Todd Gallaher 9
3 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark 7
5 4185 Nathan Sheafer 6
6 198 Marc DiTommaso 5
7 5248 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 4

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5943 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 10

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 289 Mark Bryson 10
2 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 9

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7098 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 10
2 7111 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 9
3 279 Lisa DiPaoli 8
4 290 Katie Younkin 7

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 281 Joyce Colosimo 10

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 3 Jace Ives 10
2 5445 Spencer Bonney 9

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 293 Michael Page 10
2 90 Matt Jensen Cycle Analysis 9
3 5550 Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis 8

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 520 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 6
6 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
7 5157 Mark Harris 4
8 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 3

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Women 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 287 Nile McGhie 10
2 290 Brrandi Blazier 9