Krampus Kross

Bigham Knoll Jacksonville OR, OR
December 09, 2017

For results questions, please contact Vernard Niehaus

Updated December 10, 2017 at 10:40 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team
1 382 Thom Kneeland
2 300 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
3 141 Bill Salbador
4 127 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
5 4019 Bart Qualls
6 383 Nathan Olson Marty's Cycles
7 5550 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
8 144 Dave Patterson Marty's Cycles

Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 381 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes
2 8130 Luke Cook

Junior U10

Name Team
1 Henry Davenport
2 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis
3 Haaken Hoppe Cycle Analysis
4 Jaxx Hendrickson

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 58 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
3 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 5168 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport
5 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
6 130 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNS 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 142 Evan MacKenzie
2 95 R BRITT
3 5157 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES
4 311 John Lazur
5 109 Adam Cortell
6 143 Spencer Davenport
7 5310 Aaron Bustard
8 131 Dominic Paris

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 845 Todd Gallaher DYNA
3 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark
4 369 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 5653 Loren Russell
3 128 JP Petrin Capitol Velo

Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 365 Bill Myers SCV
2 371 John Lulich Cycle Analysis
3 129 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo
4 133 Cliff McCann

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 134 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport

Masters Women 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 135 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 105 Nathan Trimble AMCC COLAVITA
3 746 Ross Jacques AMCC COLAVITA
DNF 145 Charles Stone

Senior Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 5523 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
2 139 Shane Ausprey
3 140 Sam Salbador

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team
1 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
3 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 5168 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport
5 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark
8 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team
1 135 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Tandem

Num Name Team
1 292 Ian/Kate Bagshaw/Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Women 3/4/5

Num Name
1 390 Nile McGhie