Portland Short Track Series: June Standings

Portland Int'l Raceway (PIR), OR
Mon, June 5 to Mon, June 26, 2017

Part of the Portland Short Track Series

Updated November 21, 2017 at 3:05 AM

Category 1 Men 45+

Name Team Points
1 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 300
2 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 240
3 James Tervo Team S+M 215
4 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 186
5 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 163
6 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 163
7 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 156
8 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 100
9 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 94
10 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 80
11 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 78
12 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 74
13 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 73
14 Mark Emry 66
15 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 66
16 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 61
17 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 60
18 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 57
19 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 44
20 Tom Williamson Audi 40
21 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 40
22 John Weathers 36
23 Jeff Turner 24
24 Scott Barker 14

Category 1 Men U45

Name Team Points
1 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 340
2 Fred mills Point S Racing 310
3 Jack Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 210
4 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 190
5 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 144
6 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 135
7 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 116
8 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 111
9 Jeremy Hargroves Team 10 Barrel 105
10 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 100
11 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 91
12 Tim Goodall 86
13 Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycle Repair 76
14 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 68
15 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 67
16 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56
17 Kevin Condron 42
18 Luke Topol 42
19 Colin Rowan 40
20 Ted Byram 38
21 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 32
22 Isaac Burleigh 29
23 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles 26
24 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 24
25 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 16
26 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15

Category 2 Men 40-49

Name Team Points
1 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 289
2 Bryce Jenkinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 235
3 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 200
4 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 182
5 David Rosen Sage Titanium 170
6 Mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 167
7 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 160
8 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 130
9 Christopher Moore 119
10 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 94
11 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 92
12 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 86
13 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 74
14 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 72
15 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 72
16 Jerry Inscoe HiFi Sound Cycling Components 71
17 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 60
18 Matt Hooge 58
19 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 56
20 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 47
21 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 44
22 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 43
23 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 38
24 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 34
25 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 31
26 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 30
27 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 29
28 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 29
29 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 24
30 Aaron Even Cyclepath Racing 18
31 Larry Chow Audi 16
32 Geoff Grummon-Beale 16
33 Jon Coney 16
34 Chester Artman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 13
35 Kevin Condren 11
36 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 10
37 Wick Ashley 10
38 Michael Fetters 10
39 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
40 Mark McMurtry Cyclepath Racing 8
41 James Bender bicycleattorney.com 8
42 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 7
43 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 7
44 ILe Powell Team S+M 6
45 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 6
46 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 4
47 Keoni McHone 3
48 Brian Johnson Tuite Bicycle Repair 2
49 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 2
50 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 1
51 Todd Chance 1
52 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 1
53 Scott Hamness 1

Category 2 Men 50-59

Name Team Points
1 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing 340
2 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 295
3 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 285
4 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 206
5 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 180
6 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 160
7 David German Hammer Velo 119
8 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 105
9 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 82
10 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 74
11 Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing 72
12 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 72
13 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 72
14 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 68
15 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 63
16 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 61
17 Rick Boston Cyclepath Racing 51
18 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 40
19 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 36
20 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 33
21 Kris Schamp 24
22 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 20
23 Martin Matsumura Team 10 Barrel 18
24 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 18
25 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 16
26 randy jacobs Camas Bike and Sport 15
27 Greg Witt 15
28 Michael Parks 14

Category 2 Men 60+

Name Team Points
1 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 400
2 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing 270
3 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing 210
4 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 185
5 Ron Strasser Team S+M 171
6 John Moyer 148
7 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 140
8 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 80
9 Edward Lanton 68
10 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 61
11 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 58
12 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 36
13 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 29

Category 2 Men U40

Name Team Points
1 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 270.0
2 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 186.0
3 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 185.0
4 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 160.0
5 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 160.0
6 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 137.0
7 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 114.0
8 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 110.0
9 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 106.0
10 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 100.0
11 Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycle Repair 100.0
12 Fred mills Point S Racing 100.0
13 William Ruehle 95.0
14 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 86.0
15 Christopher San Agustin Team Coastal 78.0
16 Oscar Moreno Lule 74.0
17 Adam Lazenby 69.0
18 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing 59.0
19 Austin Loper 57.5
20 Jeremiah Croswhite 51.5
21 Dean Bunnell 51.0
22 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 51.0
23 Zachary Magdol 50.0
24 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 46.0
25 Kevin Jin 36.0
26 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 36.0
27 Asa Weiss CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 32.0
28 Cooper Irwin 30.0
29 Riley Hooks 22.0
30 Sven MacAlles 20.0
31 Rowyn Cooper-Caroselli 18.0
32 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club 18.0
33 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 18.0
34 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16.0
35 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13.0
36 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 13.0
37 Andrew Marchington 12.0
38 Thomas Albanese 9.0
39 Rafael Contreras 7.0

Category 2 Women 45+

Name Team Points
1 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 280
2 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 180
3 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath Racing 180
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 180
5 Traci Smolen Team S+M 175
6 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 158
7 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 120
8 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 100
9 Angela Horton Gopay 80
10 Jennifer Woodruff 77
11 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 62
12 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 60
13 Suzy Renn Team Slow 50
14 Leslie Carkon 32
15 Loraine Blake Cyclepath Racing 29
16 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29

Category 2 Women U45

Name Team Points
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 380
2 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 220
3 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 200
4 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 159
5 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath Racing 140
6 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 134
7 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 131
8 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 121
9 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 118
10 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 110
11 Rebecca Hamilton 98
12 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 80
13 Michelle Kunec-North 63
14 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 58
15 Cammia Kalimanis 50
16 Molly Leonard BeerMongers Cycle Club 45
17 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 45
18 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 44
19 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 44
20 Leah Yost 40
21 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 35
22 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 32
23 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 32
24 Mekena Gove 29
25 Kerry Kelley 24
26 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
27 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 20
28 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16

Category 3 Men 10-13

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 380
2 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 340
3 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 206
4 Lucas Fies Rebound/Tireless Velo 190
5 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 135
6 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 121
7 Sam Kalimanis 80
8 Rhys Greensted 76
9 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 72
10 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60
11 Beckett Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 54
12 Jonathan Hart 50
13 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 48
14 Kai Greensted 32
15 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 29
16 Schmidt Oscar 29
17 Brandon Bilanzich 29
18 Jason Sanders 26
19 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
20 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 24
21 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 22
22 George Bilanzich 22
23 Warren Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 20
24 Ben Bilanzich 20
25 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 18

Category 3 Men 14-18

Name Team Points
1 Mitchell Fies Rebound/Tireless Velo 360
2 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 300
3 Jacob Robinson 186
4 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 130
5 Eric Tervo 112
6 Oscar Moreno Lule 100
7 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 100
8 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport 100
9 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 90
10 Aidan Billingsley 84
11 Emiel Miller 81
12 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 72
13 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 60
14 Edouard Motte 29
15 Carter Hanley 24
16 Kylan Jordan 20

Category 3 Men 19-39

Name Team Points
1 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 300
2 James Bradley 260
3 Felipe Nystrom 200
4 Marcelo Grecu 185
5 Nolan Restivo 151
6 Rolland Hayden 131
7 Matt McCormick Team Velo Cult 110
8 Spencer Giles 109
9 Sam Clary 101
10 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 100
11 Colin Marthaller 92
12 Martin Joyce 85
13 Austin Loper 71
14 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 63
15 Jeremiah Croswhite 55
16 Gavin Boggs 52
17 Mike Grenier 52
18 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 48
19 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 42
20 Quinlan McIntire 42
21 Mark Desbrow 40
22 Drew Trapnell 35
23 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycle Repair 35
24 Michael Aylward 32
25 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 32
26 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 31
27 Fred Smelser 30
28 Nao Ohdera 29
29 Quinlyn Benning 26
30 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 26
31 Daniel Pungor 26
32 Ethan Furniss Breadwinner Cycles 25
33 Nathanael Hart 22
34 Geoff Sosebee 22
35 Stephen Plomer 20
36 Aaron Kravitz 20
37 Tim Kalimanis 14
38 Vaughn Daugherty 14
39 Brad Coleman 13
40 Noel Johnson 12
41 Calvin Black 12
42 Elijah Smith 11
43 Scott Ogle 9
44 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 8
45 Aaron Spatz Camas Bike and Sport 7
46 Quinlan Pfiffer 7
47 Jared Ames 5
48 Jared Gruter Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
49 Drew Tapnell 4
50 Tory Robinson 3
51 Rafael Contreras 2
52 Eduardo Martinez 1

Category 3 Men 40-49

Name Team Points
1 Joel West Cyclepath Racing 330
2 James Green 320
3 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 176
4 Jeff Veldhuizen 170
5 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 125
6 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 121
7 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT 117
8 Jake Davis 110
9 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 100
10 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 95
11 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 75
12 Mike Genovese 74
13 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 64
14 Steffen Furholm 62
15 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 50
16 Max Frixione 48
17 Scott Kleiner 48
18 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 42
19 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 41
20 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 36
21 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 36
22 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 35
23 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 32
24 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 32
25 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 29
26 Rob espenel 28
27 Rich Cornelison 28
28 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 27
29 Carl Anton 26
30 Robert Black 22
31 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 21
32 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 18
33 Tony Pitone 18
34 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 17
35 steve strain 17
36 Neill Campbell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
37 John Hughes Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
38 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 15
39 Morten Bulow 15
40 John Golden 14
41 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 12
42 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 12
43 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 11
44 Marlow Macht Stumptown Cycling Club 11
45 Archie Wann Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
46 Adam Clement 11
47 Eric Voigt 11
48 Robby Halterman Dialed Cycling Team 10
49 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
50 Jeffrey Johnson 9
51 Brian Dessinger 8
52 Eric Kaczmarek 8
53 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
54 Daniel Mattson Dialed Cycling Team 5
55 michael hailslip 4
56 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
57 Michael Haislip 2

Category 3 Men 50+

Name Team Points
1 Matt Taini 245
2 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 240
3 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 200
4 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 168
5 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 150
6 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 148
7 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 111
8 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 100
9 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 100
10 Rob Perry 97
11 Dennis Sweeten 91
12 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 90
13 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 89
14 Howard Boryer 86
15 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 81
16 George Wright 61
17 Bruce Irwin 58
18 Bryan Curry 52
19 Steve Corrie 52
20 lawrence jobe 50
21 Tom Ricciardi 44
22 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 29
23 Jerry Haxby Disabled Veterans 29
24 Kim A Neve 24

Category 3 Women 10-13

Name Team Points
1 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 280
2 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 200
3 Ella Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 200
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 160
5 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 110
6 Hannah Whiteley 105
7 Aleena Knight Camas Bike and Sport 100
8 George Bilanzich 45
9 Olivia Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 40

Category 3 Women 14-18

Name Team Points
1 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 260
2 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 200
3 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 100
4 Samantha Trost Team S+M 60

Category 3 Women 19+

Name Team Points
1 Carley Leins Point S Racing 200
2 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing 176
3 Sonja Ebert Team 10 Barrel 161
4 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 152
5 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 150
6 Maggie Creviston CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 147
7 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 140
8 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT 140
9 Marisa Reid 107
10 Elise Moran 107
11 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 100
12 Brittany Stover Team AF 90
13 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 88
14 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 80
15 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 64
16 Christina Mitchell 60
17 Rebecca Hamilton 60
18 Anja Taylor 52
19 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 50
20 Laurel Manville MTBPDX.com 50
21 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 45
22 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 42
23 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 39
24 Lisa Luna 37
25 Jenny Lyman 34
26 Stacy Maiano 31
27 sarah umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 28
28 Stephanie Farias 28
29 Rachelle Lazenby 27
30 Sierra Reid 27
31 Roxanna Hart 26
32 Becca Smith 25
33 Mary Condron 24
34 Chelsea Pittman 18
35 Sarah Hayden 15
36 Jocelyn Gary 15
37 Jordan Faulds Team AF 15
38 Lyssa Thompson 15
39 Kaya Lydamore BATTLEKAT 14
40 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
41 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 12
42 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
43 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 9
44 Rachel Bradstreet 5

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 400
2 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 240
3 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 200
4 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 167
5 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 140
6 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 116
7 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 108
8 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 101
9 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 89
10 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 80
11 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 80
12 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 72
13 Christopher McCarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 61
14 Jake Linford Team 10 Barrel 60
15 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 60
16 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 45
17 Jerry Haxby Disabled Veterans 42
18 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 36
19 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 32
20 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29
21 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
22 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 26
23 Brandon Bianzich 24
24 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 20

Elite Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Coe PDX TI 340
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 300
3 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 225
4 Shannon Skerritt 215
5 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 149
6 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 140
7 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 129
8 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 120
9 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 112
10 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 93
11 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 90
12 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 78
13 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 67
14 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 50
15 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 37
16 Jacob Hull 36
17 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
18 miguel moreno 20

Elite/Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 320
2 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 300
3 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair 190
4 Aliza Richman 165
5 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 136
6 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 100
7 Kristin Valentine 90
8 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 90
9 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 86
10 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 68
11 Julie Baird 61
12 Isla Rowntree 60
13 Abra McNair 50
14 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 50
15 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 32
16 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 29
17 Chelsea Pittman 26

Singlespeed

Name Team Points
1 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 400
2 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 320
3 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 230
4 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 200
5 Seth Patla PDX TI 151
6 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 150
7 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 129
8 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 98
9 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 95
10 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 84
11 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles 81
12 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 81
13 Adam Burgess 67
14 Kevin Drake Point S Racing 63
15 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 60
16 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 51
17 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 42
18 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 42
19 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 37
20 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 37
21 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 31
22 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 31
23 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 30
24 James Tervo Team S+M 29
25 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles 29
26 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 29
27 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 27
28 Sam Caviglione 27
29 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 26
30 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 26
31 Dan Shaw 21
32 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 21
33 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
34 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
35 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
36 Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles 9
37 Alexander Zybin 9
38 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 7
39 Matt Ridenour 5
40 Andrew Huie Team Velo Cult 5
41 Jacob Furniss Poler 5
42 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 4
43 Scott Barker 4
44 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 4
45 Susannah Hart 3
46 Erik Fabrizius 3
47 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 3
48 Vincent Zitkovich 2
49 Andy Borell 2
50 lawrence jobe 1