2024 Gravel BAR
Updated April 27, 2024 at 8:00 PM
Category Pro/1/2 Men
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Ritzow | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 29 |
2 | Austen Davis | Adventure Squad | 26 |
3 | Jack Billowitz | Donovan Racing | 15 |
3 | Andrew Loscutoff | Team Blazin Saddles | 15 |
3 | Laurie Kemmerer | Trusty Switchblade | 15 |
6 | Samuel Greydanus | 14 | |
7 | Tyler Aquino | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 13 |
7 | Paul Furst | Dialed Cycling Team | 13 |
9 | Jade Rohde | Land Shark | 12 |
9 | Taylor Pasquariello | 12 | |
11 | Carl Flores | 10 | |
11 | Kenneth Wahrenberger | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 10 |
13 | Sean Hollenbeck | Expeditors | 10 |
14 | Malcolm Lee | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 9 |
15 | Ryan Palo | 9 | |
16 | Robert Cummings | Team S&M | 8 |
17 | Benjamin VanderZanden | OTTOLOCK | 7 |
18 | Matt Keene | 3 | |
19 | Patrick Parish | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 1 |
Category Pro/1/2 Women
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Watkins | 15 | |
2 | Serena Bishop Gordon | Sunnyside Sports / SMCC | 15 |
3 | Hannah Thomas | Valkyr Cycling | 14 |
4 | Brenna Wrye-Simpson | InstaFund Laprima / Team S&M | 13 |
5 | Alexa Loscutoff | Team Blazin Saddles | 11 |
6 | Jenna Lingwood | Team S&M | 11 |
Junior Men
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Billowitz | Donovan Racing | 15 |
1 | Lincoln Sanchez | Team Booger | 15 |
3 | Dylan Kuhl | Land Shark | 14 |
3 | Jack Abel | Planet PDX Cycling | 14 |
5 | Porter Younkin | 13 | |
6 | Niko Keto | 11 |
Masters Men
Masters Women
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Kathleen Reed | Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery | 15 |
1 | Jennifer Hart | Moe’s Bike Shop | 15 |
1 | Layla Billowitz | Biciclista US | 15 |
1 | Juliet Hochman | Team Finger | 15 |
1 | Tracy Ellwein | Team 10 Barrel | 15 |
1 | Ann Thomas | Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery | 15 |
7 | Kimberly Sass | Grouptrail Cycling | 14 |
7 | Amanda Abel | Planet PDX Cycling | 14 |
7 | Stephanie Spiak | 14 | |
7 | Laura Vallion | Team Finger | 14 |
7 | Kim Ely | 14 | |
12 | Anu Räisänen | 13 | |
12 | Jodee Varney | Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery | 13 |
14 | Beverly Quenzer | 12 | |
15 | Kimberlee Stafford | Grouptrail Cycling | 12 |
16 | Patti Wolfe | Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team | 11 |
17 | Kirby Amacker | 10 | |
18 | Nicole Goode | Team Finger | 9 |
Tandem
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth Wahrenberger | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 7.5 |