Erik Hofland

Event
30 Kruger's Crossing CCX
40 Cross Crusade
54 Cross Crusade
40 Cross Crusade
56 Cross Crusade
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series
25 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
23 Cross Crusade
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Battle at Barlow
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Pain on the Peak
10 Cross Over Stage Race
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2
10 Cross Over Stage Race
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT
24 OBRA Criterium Championships
DNF Gresham Criterium
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
208 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
48 Cascade Cycling Classic
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
28 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
3 Mt. Tabor Series
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
3 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Swan Island Criterium
2 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays
6 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
9 Rehearsal Road Race
13 Tuesday PIR
27 Silverton RR
4 Eugene Roubaix
9 Tuesday PIR
19 Piece of Cake RR
7 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
49 Banana Belt Series
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
3 Cherry Pie

38th — 2009 Ironman

Event
3 Cherry Pie
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
49 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series
19 Piece of Cake RR
9 Tuesday PIR
4 Eugene Roubaix
27 Silverton RR
13 Tuesday PIR
9 Rehearsal Road Race
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
6 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays
2 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Swan Island Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Series
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
3 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
4 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
DNF Gresham Criterium
24 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT
10 Cross Over Stage Race
8 Pain on the Peak
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Battle at Barlow
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
23 Cross Crusade
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
51 Cross Crusade
25 Cross Crusade
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series
56 Cross Crusade
40 Cross Crusade
54 Cross Crusade
40 Cross Crusade
30 Kruger's Crossing CCX

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
20 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR

348th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
22 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR

407th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
106 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT
10 Cross Over Stage Race
10 Cross Over Stage Race
8 Pain on the Peak
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Battle at Barlow
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series

106th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Rehearsal Road Race

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall

22nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Cherry Pie
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
3 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series
4 Eugene Roubaix

3rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Fixed Gear

Event
6 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series

32

PORTLAND, OR

M

2823

373

SS

SS

2

5

September 29, 2007

December 31, 2014