O2 Endurance

Event Name
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Leah Brown
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Leah Brown
2 Corn Cross 2 Leah Brown
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Leah Brown
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Remy Maguire
8 Corn Cross 1 Remy Maguire
4 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Carrico Rogers
20 Tuesday Night PIR Todd Jessup
151 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Todd Jessup
140 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Korrie Hicks
13 OBRA TT Championships Todd Jessup
2 OBRA TT Championships Korrie Hicks
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Joe English
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Joe English
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mike Buckiewicz
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Benjamin Drucker
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Bryant Howard
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Todd Jessup
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Kevin Claggett
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Ben Johnston
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dylan Carrico Rogers
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Matthew Ballou
103 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Terry Walton
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Allison Couch
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Rachael Morris
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Diane Kerns
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Chris Collins
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tracy Arnold
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Janet Howard
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined julie Leffler
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Debra Vieira
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Korrie Hicks
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Heather Knapp
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined jenni Bertapelle
4 OBRA TTT Championships Joe English
4 OBRA TTT Championships Mike Buckiewicz
4 OBRA TTT Championships Benjamin Drucker
4 OBRA TTT Championships Bryant Howard
7 OBRA TTT Championships Todd Jessup
7 OBRA TTT Championships Kevin Claggett
6 OBRA TTT Championships Ben Johnston
6 OBRA TTT Championships Dylan Carrico Rogers
6 OBRA TTT Championships Matthew Ballou
4 OBRA TTT Championships Terry Walton
3 OBRA TTT Championships Allison Couch
3 OBRA TTT Championships Rachael Morris
3 OBRA TTT Championships Diane Kerns
3 OBRA TTT Championships Chris Collins
2 OBRA TTT Championships Tracy Arnold
2 OBRA TTT Championships Janet Howard
2 OBRA TTT Championships julie Leffler
2 OBRA TTT Championships Debra Vieira
1 OBRA TTT Championships Korrie Hicks
1 OBRA TTT Championships Heather Knapp
1 OBRA TTT Championships jenni Bertapelle
4 Monday Night PIR Joe English
135 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Rachael Morris
134 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Mary Crouse
133 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Allison Couch
121 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Tracy Arnold
102 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Leah Brown
85 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Korrie Hicks
114 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined James Dunn
84 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Todd Jessup
108 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Garen Marter
13 Revenge Of The Disc James Dunn
8 Revenge Of The Disc Todd Jessup
16 Revenge Of The Disc Rachael Morris
15 Revenge Of The Disc Mary Crouse
14 Revenge Of The Disc Allison Couch
10 Revenge Of The Disc Tracy Arnold
5 Revenge Of The Disc Leah Brown
1 Revenge Of The Disc Korrie Hicks
5 Revenge Of The Disc Garen Marter