Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery

Event Name
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Brown
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kyle Wuepper
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Reed Wuepper
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Reed Wuepper
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Robert Uetrecht
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Michael Brown
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Stephanie Uetrecht
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Robert Uetrecht
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Michael Brown
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Stephanie Uetrecht
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Kyle Wuepper
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Stephanie Uetrecht
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Eric Martin
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Michael Brown
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Stephanie Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Brown
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Michael Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Michael Brown
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Stephanie Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Brown
6 Corn Cross Michael Brown
6 Corn Cross Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Michael Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Michael Brown
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Eric Martin
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Thomas Hainisch
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Eric Martin
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Thomas Hainisch
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Alex Martin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Alex Martin
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Mike Brown
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Alex Martin
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Stephanie Uetrecht
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Michael Brown
10 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Michael Brown
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Michael Brown
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Kyle Wuepper
6 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Matt Reeves
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Stephanie Uetrecht
9 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Doug Smith
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Eric Martin
11 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Michael Brown
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Michael Brown
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Doug Smith
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Michael Brown
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Doug Smith
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Michael Brown
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Martin
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Robert Uetrecht
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Robert Uetrecht
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Stephanie Uetrecht
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Micaela Martin
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Kyle Wuepper
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Eric Martin
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Kyle Wuepper
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Eric Martin
63 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Micaela Martin
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Eric Martin
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Eric Martin
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Micaela Martin
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Micaela Martin
DNS 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Eric Martin
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Eric Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Robert Uetrecht
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Eric Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyle Wuepper
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Micaela Martin
66 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Micaela Martin
55 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
20 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Alex Martin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Thomas Hainisch
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Eric Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Kyle Wuepper
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Stephanie Uetrecht
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Alex Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Thomas Hainisch
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Eric Martin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyle Wuepper
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Micaela Martin
5 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points charles anderson
6 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points charles anderson
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Doug Smith
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Robert Uetrecht
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Kyle Wuepper
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Logan Hainisch
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Eric Martin
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Micaela Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Thomas Hainisch
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyle Wuepper
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Nora Barrett
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Anton Micek
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB William Fogarty
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Aidan Whitelaw
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Heidi Reeves
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Stephanie Uetrecht
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Edward Micek
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Robert Uetrecht
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Eric Martin
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Matt Reeves
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Thomas Hainisch
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Robert Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Thomas Hainisch
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Eric Martin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyle Wuepper
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Micaela Martin
19 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Anderson Charles
6 Twilight Time Trial Anderson Charles
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Thomas Hainisch
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Kyle Wuepper
5 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Nora Barrett
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Edward Micek
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Michael Brown