Allegro Cyclery

Event Name
18 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Faunt
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Kevin Riley
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Luke Waggoner
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Collin Faunt
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matt Faunt
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Max Coleman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Ben Rotert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Max Coleman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Ben Rotert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Max Coleman
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Ben Rotert
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Max Coleman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Ben Rotert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Max Coleman
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Ben Rotert
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Max Coleman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Ben Rotert
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Max Coleman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Ben Rotert
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Max Coleman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Ben Rotert
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Max Coleman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Ben Rotert
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Max Coleman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Ben Rotert
12 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Faunt
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championship Mark Spencer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Faunt
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Ben Rotert
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Steve Rapp
16 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Michael Austin
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Ben Rotert
60 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Steve Rapp
50 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Michael Austin
46 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Mark Spencer
36 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Ben Rotert
16 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Steve Rapp
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Michael Austin
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Mark Spencer
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Ben Rotert
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Steve Rapp
14 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Michael Austin
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Ben Rotert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Faunt
95 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Mark Spencer
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Collin Faunt
23 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Collin Faunt
27 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings
22 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points
21 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Collin Faunt
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Collin Faunt
25 Tuesday Night PIR Matt Faunt
10 Tuesday Night PIR Collin Faunt
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Collin Faunt
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mark Spencer
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Collin Faunt
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Matt Faunt
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race LUKE WAGGONER
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Scott Peters
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race EDEN SANDERS
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Matt Faunt