Parker Green

Event Category
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12
59 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 10-12
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-12
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men
2 Tuesday PIR Junior
2 Tuesday PIR Junior
17 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
11 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
18 Dirty Circles Junior
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Junior
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
42 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 259
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 263
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 293
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 295
1410

92nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
11 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
17 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 1
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-12 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 10-12 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
59 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 1
41

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 10
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 13
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 12
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 8
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 9
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 5
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 3
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 10
79

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 14
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-12 15
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 28
57

15th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 18
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 12
30

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1410
1410

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 5
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 9
14

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 14
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 30
44

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 15
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 28
43

21st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 3
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 8
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 6
17

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10
10

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10
10

35th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 5
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 8
13

2nd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 17
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 20
37

12

Fairview, OR

M

11948

8037

3

3

5

5

August 20, 2012

December 31, 2014