RAO/Imperial River Racing

Event Category Name
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
25 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
23 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Carly Heron
15 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Carly Heron
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
63 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Carly Heron
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Tess Weir
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Mark Biedrzycki
27 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Martha Walsh
59 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Mick Walsh
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Martha Walsh
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Mick Walsh
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Martha Walsh
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Mick Walsh
5 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Joanne Heilinger
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mick Walsh
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
20 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mick Walsh
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Joanne Heilinger
6 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Martha Walsh
17 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
72 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
49 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
58 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
54 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Tess Weir
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Tess Weir
62 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
106 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 50-59 Martha Walsh
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
99 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
51 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
42 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
51 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
124 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
49 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
12 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men John Henry Maurice
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
60 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tess/Mark Weir/Biedrzycki
239 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
82 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
6 Jack Frost TT Tandem Tess/Mark Weir/Biedrzycki
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Biedrzycki
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir