Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Dylan Woock
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Nary
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 James Gritters
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Women Annie Pendygraft
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Dylan Woock
47 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined nyall trout
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior nyall trout
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Dylan Woock
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Eddy Kendal Johnson
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 James Gritters
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Cort Buchholz
21 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Rick Clothier
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 James Gritters
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Cort Buchholz
21 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Rick Clothier
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Nary
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 James Gritters
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Kendal Johnson
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B Brett Adams
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kendal Johnson
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy Kendal Johnson
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kendal Johnson
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy Kendal Johnson
7 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Jeffrey Nary
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 James Gritters
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 James Gritters
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Kendal Johnson
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 James Gritters
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Kendal Johnson
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Kendal Johnson
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ Brant Buchholz
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kendal Johnson