US Military Cycling Team

Event Category Name
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Kevin Fuller
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Kevin Fuller
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Kevin Fuller
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium Robert Vigeant
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Robert Vigeant
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Dwayne Farr
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dwayne Farr
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dwayne Farr
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dwayne Farr
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Dwayne Farr
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Dwayne Farr
13 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Dwayne Farr
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Dwayne Farr
28 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Kevin Fuller
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 3 Points Race Robert Vigeant
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
8 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dwayne Farr
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 19-29 Kevin Fuller
7 PDW Omnium Masters Men Robert Vigeant
8 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
3 Track DAZE Masters Men Robert Vigeant
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
15 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Robert Vigeant
14 BriHOP International Omnium Men Robert Vigeant
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Kevin Fuller
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dwayne Farr
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 John ShalekBriski
DQ Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 John ShalekBriski
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Dwayne Farr
28 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bill Jacobus
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Robert Vigeant
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Bill Jacobus
23 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Robert Vigeant
20 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Robert Vigeant
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant