Bear Development Team

Event Category Name
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 Ryder Uetrecht
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Ryder Uetrecht
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Ryder Uetrecht
14 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Ryder Uetrecht
13 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ryder Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Ryder Uetrecht
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men Ryder Uetrecht
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A Ryder Uetrecht
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Ryder Uetrecht
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Ryder Uetrecht