Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Event Category Name
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Marcus Benton
7 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Adam Hadley
3 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 19-39 Esteban Sandi
1 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Women 19-39 Sarah Frey
5 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 19-39 Mau Paniagua
4 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 19-39 Eric Isaacs
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Elite Men Adam Hadley
11 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Chris Trask
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Matt Betts
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Junior Women 10-13 Ava Betts
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Sarah Frey
15 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Matthew White
14 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Garth Herring
6 Sister's Stampede XC Elite Women Karen Dewolfe
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Eduardo Guerrero
12 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Trask
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Eduardo Guerrero
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 19-39 Matthew White
4 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 19-39 Eduardo Guerrero
10 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 Chris Trask
8 Coast Hills Classic Elite Men Adam Hadley
4 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Garth Herring
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Sarah Frey
27 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Trask
6 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Eduardo Guerrero
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 John Trimble
2 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Matt Betts
11 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Garth Herring
1 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
9 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Eduardo Guerrero
5 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Garth Herring
5 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 John Trimble
3 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Matthew White
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Christian Buesch
13 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Chris Trask
3 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Matt Betts
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Christian Buesch
15 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matthew White