Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Event Category Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Mark Miller
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Josh Snyder
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Melissa Boyd
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 Austin Ellerbruch
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Josh Snyder
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Gruenemay
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Jordan Boutilier
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Mark Miller
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Chapell Miller
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Josh Snyder
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Flo Leibowitz
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
18 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Mark Miller
5 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 Caleb Dickson
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
5 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jason Stowers
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Josh Snyder
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Jason Zadow
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jason Stowers
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Zadow
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
15 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson
14 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Flo Leibowitz
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 4K Flo Leibowitz
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 4K Melissa Boyd
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Alpenrose Mile Flo Leibowitz
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Alpenrose Mile Melissa Boyd
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2/3 40+ Bob Duffy
10 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
5 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Oregon State University Criterium Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
2 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bob Duffy
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 1/2 Bob Duffy
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
72 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
DNF Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
38 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
67 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Matthew White
32 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 60-69 Melissa Boyd
7 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 Matthew White
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 2K Melissa Boyd
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Scott Carroll
27 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
27 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Melissa Boyd
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Tor-Einar Skog
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew White
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Matthew White
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
34 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matthew White
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Ava Bettz
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Quincy Gill
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Garth Herring
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Matt Betts
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Matthew White
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs Trap Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Carl Gurney
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Scott Carroll
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
11 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Matthew White
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Adam DeMarzo
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew White
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew White
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Matthew White