Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Event Category Name
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
34 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matthew White
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Ava Bettz
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Quincy Gill
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Garth Herring
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Matt Betts
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Matthew White
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs Trap Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Carl Gurney
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Scott Carroll
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
11 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Matthew White
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Adam DeMarzo
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew White
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew White
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Matthew White