TrailRags Cycling Team

Event Category Name
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Michael Grindstaff
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Michael Grindstaff
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Brian Nelson
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Patti Wolfe
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Patti Wolfe
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Marny Musielak
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Miller Tyler
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Marny Musielak
6 Hood River Double Cross Women C Marny Musielak
8 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Michael Grindstaff
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Marny Musielak
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Patti Wolfe
2 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Patti Wolfe
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters B 35+ Men Brian Nelson
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women Patti Wolfe
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Patti Wolfe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Marney Mvsiekak
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Marny Musielak
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Patti Wolfe
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Brian Nelson
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination 30 To 39 Patti Wolfe
97 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Patti Wolfe
67 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Brian Nelson
DNF Monday PIR Novice Michael Grindstaff
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Brian Nelson
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Nelson
78 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Patti Wolfe
7 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
2 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Elite Tyler Miller
7 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men Tyler Miller
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Tyler Miller
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Tyler Miller
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Tyler Miller