West End Jr

Event Category Name
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
16 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Killian Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Killian Bailey
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 17-18 Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Junior Braden Fridell
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 Killian Bailey
5 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
17 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Killian Bailey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Harry Zimba
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Isamu Richmond
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Killian Bailey
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Keelan Ontiveros
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Keelan Ontiveros
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Killian Bailey
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Braden Fridell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Braden Fridell
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series Junior Keelan Ontiveros
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
23 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
37 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Harry Zimba