West End Jr

Event Category Name
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Jake Witt
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Jake Witt
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Erik Hammerquist
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jake Witt
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ben Van Raalte
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jake Witt
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Ben Van Raalte
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jake Witt
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ben Van Raalte
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Jake Witt
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ben Van Raalte
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jake Witt
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Ben Van Raalte
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ben Van Raalte
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jake Witt
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jake Witt
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jake Witt
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Keelan Ontiveros
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jake Witt
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jake Witt
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 PDW Omnium Men 3 Killian Bailey
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Aaron King
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 Aaron King
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Killian Bailey
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
16 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Killian Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Aaron King
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 17-18 Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Junior Braden Fridell
5 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
17 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Killian Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Harry Zimba
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Killian Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Keelan Ontiveros
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Keelan Ontiveros
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Killian Bailey
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Braden Fridell
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Braden Fridell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Aaron King
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Aaron King
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
3 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series Junior Keelan Ontiveros
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
23 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
37 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Harry Zimba