Civilian Velonauts

Event Category Name
107 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Will Symms
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tyson Hart
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Fee
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Tyson Hart
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Fee
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Fee
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B David Fee
134 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Will Symms
108 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Tyson Hart
152 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Will Symms
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
70 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Fee
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tyson Hart
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Fee
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Tyson Hart
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
40 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
30 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Tyson Hart
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
40 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Khari Gates
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta
24 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
9 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
6 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Tyson Hart
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed David Fee
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Khari Gates
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Tyson Hart
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Brian Foresta
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Tyson Hart
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Fee
4 High Cascades 100 Clydesdale 200+ Tyson Hart
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Fee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
17 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Brian Foresta
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Tyson Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Fee
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
11 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Foresta
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Fee
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Khari Gates
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Brian Foresta
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Khari Gates
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Foresta
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates
79 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Curtis Milander
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Khari Gates
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Foresta
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Brian Foresta
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Brian Foresta