Stages Cycling

Event Category Name
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 4 Anne Liggett
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Anne Liggett
93 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Dustin Pallanez
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Travis Hall
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 4 Anne Liggett
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Dustin Pallanez
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 4 Travis Hall
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Anne Liggett
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Dustin Pallanez
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Travis Hall
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Anne Liggett
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Dustin Pallanez
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Travis Hall
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 4 Anne Liggett
101 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Dustin Pallanez
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 Evan Gaspar
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 Travis Hall
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Dustin Pallanez
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
7 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Trevor Spahr
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 Travis Hall
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 4 Travis Hall
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Trevor Spahr
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
34 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Travis Hall
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Charlie Leveroni
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Travis Hall
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Anne Liggett
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Travis Hall
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Charlie Leveroni
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
9 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Trevor Spahr
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
2 Battle at Barlow Women 4 Anne Liggett
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Kyle Mensing
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
41 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Evan Gaspar
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Travis Hall
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
18 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters 50+ Bernie Doering
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Anne Liggett
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Bernie Doering
39 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Evan Gaspar
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Charlie Leveroni
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Travis Hall
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Dustin Einig
2 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
7 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Mensing
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Travis Hall
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Mensing
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Anne Liggett
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Catterall
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Anne Liggett
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Catterall
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Anne Liggett