Tuite Bicycle Repair

Event Category Name
1 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Bene
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mike Bene
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Johnson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Mike Bene
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Johnson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Bene
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Bene
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Bene
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mike Bene
82 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Johnson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Bene
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Johnson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Bene
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Mike Bene
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 Mike Bene
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Mike Bene
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Bene
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mike Bene
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Mike Bene
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Bene
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nita Galambos
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 Patrick Dailey
2 Monday PIR: Series Results Novice Patrick Dailey
2 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Dailey
1 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Dailey
4 Monday PIR Novice Patrick Dailey
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Ruby
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Ruby
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nita Galambos
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Nita Galambos
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Craig Ruby
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Nita Galambos