Team S&M de Femmes

Event Category Name
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Ron Strasser
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Elite Men Patrick Means
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Elite Men Erik Tonkin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Quinn Keogh
148 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Chad Butler
106 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Chad Butler
10 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-59 Chad Butler
81 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Chad Butler
54 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Chad Butler
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-54 Chad Butler
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men Jonathan Myers
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Chad Butler
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Chad Butler
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Chad Butler
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Chad Butler
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Jonathan Myers
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Chad Butler
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Chad Butler
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Chad Butler
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Cary Miller
35 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chad Butler
8 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Chad Butler
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Chad Butler
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Chad Butler
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Sean Babcock
32 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chad Butler
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Chad Butler
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 50+ Renee Pype
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ John Wilson
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Chad Butler
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Elite Men Jonathan Myers
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Chad Butler
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Sean Babcock
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Chad Butler
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Chad Butler
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Women 50+ Renee Pype
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Chad Butler
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Elite Women Alice Pennington
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Elite Men Jonathan Myers
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Chad Butler
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Elite Men Jonathan Myers
102 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chad Butler
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Chad Butler
102 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chad Butler
15 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Chad Butler