Oregon Trail Syndicate

Event Category Name
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Thomas Morgan
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Alex Marganski
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
8 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Jon DeShirley
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mike Ripley
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mike Ripley
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mike Ripley
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mike Ripley
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Alex Marganski
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
4 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 60-69 chris kunc
DNS Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 40-49 Shana Vialovos
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 30-39 Alexa Loscutoff
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Polachek
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
23 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Justin Heide
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Fletcher Tofflemire
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Scott Housley
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Alex Marganski
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
23 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Justin Heide
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Alex Marganski
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Barron Johnson
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Polachek
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Alexa Loscutoff
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Women 19-44 Nicole Gunton
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrew Loscutoff
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan