Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition

Event Category Name
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Tyler Aquino
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Jamie King
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Edward Wright
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Edward Wright
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jamie King
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Edward Wright
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Edward Wright
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Edward Wright
15 Corn Cross Men 5 Jamie King
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Ben Waters
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Waters
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jamie King
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Patrick Connor
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Jamie King
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Ben Waters
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Men Omnium Sam Harbison
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Men Omnium Adam Angert
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
8 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Points Race Ben Waters
6 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Scratch Race Ben Waters
1 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 4K Bradley Wiltfong
4 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo Bradley Wiltfong
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Kyle Roberts
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 3 Lisa Eriksson
10 The Red Line Criterium Men 3 Adam Angert
5 The Red Line Criterium Men Fixed Gear Adam Angert
7 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Lisa Eriksson
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Kyle Roberts
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
25 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Edward Wright
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Gregory Kell
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Edward Wright
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Edward Wright
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kyle Roberts
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Edward Wright
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Sam Harbinson
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Adam Angert
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Kyle Berg
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Ben Waters
DNF3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Adam Angert
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Kyle Berg
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Ben Waters
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Kyle Berg
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Ben Waters
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Adam Angert
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Gregory Kell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Patrick Connor
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kyle Roberts
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Adam Angert
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Connor
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Waters
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
6 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 3 Edward Wright
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 3 Ben Waters
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Norrene Godfrey
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
60 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
57 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Edward Wright
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Edward Wright
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Edward Wright
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Edward Wright
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Edward Wright
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Edward Wright
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
77 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
72 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
60 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Edward Wright
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Edward Wright
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
66 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Edward Wright
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Edward Wright
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
69 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Gregory Kell
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Omnium Sam Harbison
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Philippe Gauthier
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
26 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
20 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Norrene Godfrey
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Edward Wright
3 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Philippe Gauthier
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4/5 Points Race Norrene Godfrey
3 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Points Race Ben Waters
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Angert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Edward Wright
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Ben Waters
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Philippe Gauthier
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jamie King
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Philippe Gauthier
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Kyle Berg
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Gregory Kell
10 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Kyle Roberts
3 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Women Category 1/2 Lisa Eriksson
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Edward Wright
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Patrick Connor
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Bradley Wiltfong
15 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Philippe Gauthier
11 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Waters
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 Adam Angert
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Connor
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Edward Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 1/2/3
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Greg Eyerly
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Connor
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Aquino
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adam Angert
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Connor
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Waters
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Edward Wright
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
8 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Omnium Greg Eyerly
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 500m Greg Eyerly
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Flying Lap Greg Eyerly
12 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Greg Eyerly
15 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 Sam Harbison
11 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 Adam Angert
8 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 Kyle Berg
6 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 Ben Waters
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Greg Eyerly
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sam Harbison
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Berg
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Connor
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Adam Angert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Philippe Gauthier
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Waters
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 2K Greg Eyerly
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ Kilo Greg Eyerly
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Kyle Roberts
14 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Kyle Berg
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Waters
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Eriksson
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
27 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
26 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
9 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 3K Greg Eyerly
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Masters 50+ 500m Greg Eyerly
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Berg
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Philippe Gauthier
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Adam Angert
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Singlespeed Greg Eyerly
25 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Adam Angert
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Greg Eyerly
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Philippe Gauthier
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
5 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
20 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
12 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
8 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
5 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Greg Eyerly
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed Greg Eyerly
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Angert
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Edward Wright
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Waters
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Kyle Berg
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Kyle Roberts
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
16 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Greg Eyerly
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Edward Wright
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
4 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Women 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
6 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Kyle Roberts
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 3 Patrick Connor
8 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Edward Wright
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Greg Eyerly
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 Max Diener
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Harbison
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Edward Wright
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Patrick Connor
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
2 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Adam Angert
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Adam Angert
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Berg
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Tyler Aquino
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Berg
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Adam Angert
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Kyle Roberts
28 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Lisa Eriksson
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Adam Angert
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Edward Wright
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Waters
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Patrick Connor
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Sam Harbison
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Kyle Roberts
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Gregory Kell
21 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Tyler Aquino
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Sam Harbison
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Kyle Berg
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Edward Wright
37 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Lisa Eriksson
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Bradley Wiltfong
25 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Angert
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Waters
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
10 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kyle Roberts
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bradley Wiltfong
8 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Kyle Roberts
11 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Bradley Wiltfong
19 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Kyle Roberts
39 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Bradley Wiltfong
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Men Pro/1/2 Kyle Roberts
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Bradley Wiltfong