Eugene Velo Racing

Event Category Name
26 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Brown
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
16 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 James Garner
15 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Bryce Bierwirth
10 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
4 Psychocross Women 4/5 Thomas Leslie
16 Psychocross Men 4/5 Bryce Bierwirth
4 Psychocross Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
17 Psychocross Men 4/5 Jared Hass
12 Psychocross Men 4/5 Bryce Bierwirth
9 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
9 Psychocross: Series Results Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
18 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 James Garner
16 Psychocross: Series Results Men 4/5 Bryce Bierwirth
10 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
15 Psychocross Men 4/5 Jared Hass
11 Psychocross Men 4/5 Steve Lamper
10 Psychocross Men 4/5 James Garner
9 Psychocross Men 4/5 Bryce Bierwirth
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Leslie Thomas
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 Steve Lamper
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 James Garner
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Paul Brown
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Bryce Bierwirth
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Adam Tate
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Leslie Thomas
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Paul Brown
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Steve Lamper
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 James Garner
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Adam Tate
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Bryce Bierwirth
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Bryce Bierwirth
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Paul Brown
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Steve Lamper
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Adam Tate
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Adam Tate
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
9 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Steve Lamper
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Steve Lamper
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
11 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Steve Lamper
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
18 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Paul Brown
5 Corn Cross Clydesdale Steve Lamper
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 60+ Adam Tate
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Adam Tate
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 60+ Adam Tate