Eugene Velo Racing

Event Category Name
18 Twilight Hill Climb: Combined Combined Maureen Sweda
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Maureen Sweda
5 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Leslie Thomas
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
7 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
3 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
5 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
8 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Ben Marean
31 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Charles Hall
31 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Paul Brown
61 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
61 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined R Michelle Kertz
61 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Kirsten Hansen
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 4/5 R Michelle Kertz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Charles Hall
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Paul Brown
2 Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Marean
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 Leslie Thomas
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Paul Brown
4 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 50-54 Kirsten Hansen
2 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Steve Lamper
7 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Maureen Sweda
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
20 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Kenny Ramsdal
8 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
14 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Marean
11 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
13 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Brown
45 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Kenny Ramsdal
34 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Kirsten Hansen
32 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
7 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
6 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Maureen Sweda
3 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
4 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
7 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44
2 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ben Marean
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
5 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Kenny Ramsdal
6 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Maureen Sweda
2 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kirsten Hansen
10 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Kenny Ramsdal
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Maureen Sweda
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Luke Demoe
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Amanda Liverette
105 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Timothy Gray
13 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Amanda Liverette
12 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Ben Marean
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amanda Liverette
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Amanda Liverette
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Elijah Carstens
170 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bell
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Paul Brown
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 James Bell