2015 Oregon Cup

March 28, 2015

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Senior Men

Show source results

Name Team Points
1 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 365
2 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 219
3 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 210
4 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 190
5 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 190
6 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 175
7 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 153
8 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 135
9 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 124
10 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 116
11 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 115
12 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 111
13 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 100
14 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 90
15 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 89
16 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 80
17 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 75
18 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 75
19 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 72
20 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 64
21 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 60
22 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 60
23 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 57
24 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 55
25 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 51
26 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 51
27 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 51
28 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 50
29 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 48
30 John Leonard VC Roger 45
31 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 40
32 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 38
33 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 31
34 Sean Babcock Team S+M 30
35 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 28
36 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 28
37 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 25
38 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 25
39 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 25
40 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 20
41 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 19
42 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 19
43 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 18
44 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
45 Carl Decker Giant 18
46 Dillon Caldwell Audi 17
47 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17
48 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
49 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
50 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
51 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 14
52 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 14
53 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
54 Patrick Means Team S+M 13
55 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio 12
56 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
57 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
58 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
59 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
60 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
61 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 10