2022 Overall BAR

Updated June 24, 2022 at 8:01 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 892
2 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 884
3 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 598
4 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 598
5 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 596
6 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 595
7 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 590
8 Marty Moran 588
9 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 585
10 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 300
11 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 299
11 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 299
11 Adam Mendel 299
14 Adam Goff 298
14 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
14 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 298
17 Chris Ivey 297
17 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 297
19 Joseph Tysoe 296
19 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
19 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 296
22 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 295
22 James Mckinney 295
22 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 295
22 Jade Rohde Land Shark 295
26 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 294
26 Leland Gilmore 294
28 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 293
28 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 293
28 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 293
31 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 292
31 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 292
31 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 292
31 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
35 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
35 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course 291
35 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 291
38 Eddie Whittemore 290
38 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 290
38 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 290
41 Joshua Johansen 289
41 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 289
41 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 289
44 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 288
44 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 288
46 Connor Shimamoto 287
46 Cian McCann Audi/Krykisports 287
48 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 286
49 Sean Pinzon 285
50 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 284
51 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 283
52 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
53 Ben Guernsey 281
54 John OBrien Evolution Racing 280
55 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 279
56 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 278

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 600
2 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 591
3 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 300
3 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 300
3 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 300
6 Emily Passey Team 10 Barrel 299
6 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 299
6 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
9 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 298
9 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 298
9 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 298
12 Madison Brown 297
12 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 297
12 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 297
15 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 296
15 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 296
17 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 295
17 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
19 Andrea Chin 294
20 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 293
21 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 291

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Peter Collins 596
2 Ted Collins Team Dr Will Bar 592
3 Gabriel Wolford Gene Johnson Cycling Team 591
4 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 589
5 Austin Duerfeldt 586
6 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule 578
7 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 577
8 Stephen Harris 300
8 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 300
10 David Schwartz 299
10 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
10 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 299
13 Dean Westberry 298
13 Joe Bartlett 298
15 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 297
16 Matthew Dugan 296
17 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 295
17 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 295
19 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 294
20 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 293
20 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 293
22 Jay Fielding 292
22 Nick O'Connell 292
22 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 292
25 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 291
25 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 291
25 Logan Mathiasen 291
28 David Morris 290
28 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 290
28 Tim Reeves 290
31 Tim Dorman 288
31 David Turner 288
33 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 287
33 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 287
35 Brandon Johnson 286
36 Noah Affolder BHG cycling 285
37 Andrew Bartlett 284
38 Dennis Liang University of California San Diego 283
39 Josiah Langstaff 281
40 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 280
41 David Estrin 279
42 Kyle Strek 278
43 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 277
44 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 276

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 596
2 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 590
3 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 589
4 Camila Rutford Soas Racing 586
5 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 585
6 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 584
7 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 573
8 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 300
9 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 299
10 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 298
10 Shantel Mitchell 298
12 Molly Balfe 297
12 Jaime Clark 297
14 Jenny Greeve Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 296
14 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
16 Kris Ullman Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
16 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
18 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 294
18 Taryn Hand 294
18 Rebecca Heron 294
21 Shannon Coates Octagon 293
21 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 293
23 Cami Palmer Hammer Nutrition 292
23 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 292
25 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 291
26 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 289
27 Nat Schefler 287
28 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 285
29 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 283
30 Katlyn Giombolini 282
31 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 281
32 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 280
33 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 279
34 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 277
35 Ellen West Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 276

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sebastian Ramirez 300
2 Austin Duerfeldt 299
3 Stuart Thomas 298
4 Nathan Kistler 297
5 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 296
6 Lyle McCaffrey 295
7 Jesse Brewer 294
8 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 293
9 Matthew Dugan 292
10 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 291
11 Witali Spuling 290
12 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 289
13 William Watson 288
14 Justin Foote 287

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Austen Davis 1156.000
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 877.000
3 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 873.000
4 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 867.000
5 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 804.000
6 Noah Sanders Zevenbergen 784.000
7 Lewis Whiley 665.333
8 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 599.000
9 Henry Nadell CZ Racing 595.000
10 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 593.000
11 Andrew Loaiza Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 593.000
12 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 592.000
13 Nate Silva 591.000
13 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 591.000
15 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 590.000
16 Jacob Olander 587.000
17 Tyler Aquino 587.000
18 Cody Peterson Project Bike 586.000
19 Emmett Culp 586.000
20 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 583.000
21 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 583.000
22 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 579.000
23 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 578.000
24 Maxwell Yousey 577.000
25 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 577.000
26 Ryan Taylor 574.000
27 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 571.000
28 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 570.000
29 Erik Hammerquist 569.000
30 Quinn Tirpak Team 10 Barrel 568.000
31 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 566.000
32 Jeffrey Kalbacher 563.000
33 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 562.000
34 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 559.000
35 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 558.000
36 Jackson Rich 539.000
37 James Williams 537.000
38 Ian Brown BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 533.000
39 Jacob Rathe 533.000
40 Adam Goff 529.000
41 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 521.000
42 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 518.000
43 Andrew Loscutoff 517.000
44 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 514.000
45 Cameron Allen 509.000
46 Joel Meyer 499.000
47 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 488.000
48 Sean Hollenbeck 447.500
49 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 435.000
50 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 435.000
51 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 425.000
52 Ben Guernsey 409.000
53 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 406.000
54 Grant Berry Team Evolution PB Project Bike 397.500
55 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 395.333
56 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 393.333
57 Edward Dudlik Dialed Cycling Team 392.000
58 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 391.333
59 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 375.333
60 Witali Spuling 300.000
60 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 300.000
60 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 300.000
60 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 300.000
64 Joel Wilson 299.000
64 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299.000
64 Steve Brower Boneyard Cycling 299.000
64 Daniel Herder 299.000
68 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 298.000
68 Rob English English Cycles 298.000
68 Brian Rowbotham Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs 298.000
68 Aukai Lee 298.000
72 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 297.000
72 Joe Moll 297.000
72 Casey Collier 297.000
72 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 297.000
72 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 297.000
77 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 296.000
77 Kim Ely 296.000
77 Patrick Parish Kolektiv 296.000
77 Skyler Diacou 296.000
81 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 295.000
81 Jade Rohde Land Shark 295.000
81 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 295.000
84 Mitchell McGuire 294.000
84 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 294.000
84 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 294.000
84 Jack Eickelman 294.000
84 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 294.000
89 Will Fogarty 293.000
89 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 293.000
89 Thomas Hamlik Boneyard Cycling 293.000
92 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 292.000
92 susan oh 292.000
92 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 292.000
92 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 292.000
96 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 291.000
96 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 291.000
96 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 291.000
96 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 291.000
100 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 290.000
100 Carter Schultz 290.000
100 Anthony Langford 290.000
100 Colleen Cloud 290.000
104 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 289.000
104 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289.000
104 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 289.000
104 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 289.000
108 Eric Nielsen 288.000
108 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 288.000
108 Jason Gearhart Boneyard Cycling 288.000
108 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 288.000
108 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 288.000
113 Hayes Kenny 287.000
113 Andy Redden 287.000
113 Brandon Johnson 287.000
113 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 287.000
117 Charley Erickson Gladiators 286.000
117 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 286.000
119 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 285.000
120 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 284.000
120 Tyler Clark 284.000
120 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 284.000
120 Dustin Fortado 284.000
124 Pierce Martin Team Finger 283.000
124 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 283.000
124 Peter Collins 283.000
127 Paul LaCava Team S&M 282.000
127 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 282.000
129 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 281.000
130 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 280.000
130 Kenneth Labeja 280.000
132 Jacob Harvey 279.000
132 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 279.000
134 Pawel Rutkowski 278.000
134 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 278.000
136 Aidan Richards 277.000
137 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 276.000
137 Von Winkelmann 276.000
139 Oscar Guevara 275.000
140 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274.000
140 Jason Donald Pursuit Cycles 274.000
140 Mitch Angus 274.000
143 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 273.000
143 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 273.000
143 Will Taplin 273.000
143 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 273.000
147 Aaron Anderson Biciclista US 272.000
148 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 271.000
148 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 271.000
150 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 270.000
150 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 270.000
150 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 270.000
150 Keelan Ontiveros 270.000
154 Shannon Skerritt River City Bicycles - Bike Law 268.000
155 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 267.000
155 Alex Rose 267.000
157 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 266.000
157 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bicycle Law 266.000
159 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 265.000
160 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 264.000
160 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 264.000
162 Matthew Dugan 262.000
163 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team 261.000
164 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 260.000
164 Trevor Niblock 260.000
166 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 259.000
167 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 258.000
167 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 258.000
167 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 258.000
170 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 255.000
171 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 253.000
172 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 252.000
173 Joel McLarry 249.000
174 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 246.000
174 Ryan Knox 246.000
176 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 243.000
177 Keith Olsen 242.000
178 Nathan Trimble Colavita 241.000
179 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 240.000
180 Evan Heisler 237.000
181 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 233.000
182 Kellin Stein Murder of Crows 231.000
183 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 230.000
184 Tony O'Dell 229.000
185 Samuel Phillips 227.000
186 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 225.000
187 Eric Wiecek 224.000
188 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 223.000
189 Andrew Bartlett 222.000
189 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 222.000
191 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 219.000
192 Ryan Younkin 218.000
193 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 216.000
194 Michael Stadnisky 214.000
195 Kieran Stover 213.000
196 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 141.000
197 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 140.000
198 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 139.000
199 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 138.000
200 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 137.000
200 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 137.000
202 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 136.000
203 James Green Trusty Switchblade 135.000
203 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 135.000
205 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 134.000
205 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 134.000
207 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 133.000
207 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 133.000
209 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 132.000
209 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 132.000
211 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 131.000
212 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 97.333
213 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 96.333
214 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 95.333
214 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 95.333

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1188
2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 889
3 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 885
4 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 884
5 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 883
6 Heidi Wood Gene Johnson Cycling Team 880
7 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 879
8 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 597
9 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 595
10 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 590
11 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 587
12 Alexa Loscutoff 587
13 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 586
14 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 584
15 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 583
16 Kimberly Dowe Team The Machine 582
17 Trina Staloch 581
18 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 579
19 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 567
20 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 300
20 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 300
20 Kerri Miazgowicz 300
20 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 300
24 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 299
24 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 299
24 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 299
24 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 299
24 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 299
29 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 298
29 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 298
29 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 298
32 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 297
32 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 297
32 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 297
32 Rebecca Heron 297
32 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 297
37 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 296
37 Aly Nielson 296
37 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 296
37 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 296
37 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 296
42 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 295
43 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 294
44 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 293
44 Jaime Clark 293
44 Naomi Hester 293
44 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
44 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 293
44 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 293
50 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 292
50 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 292
50 Cherie Touchette 292
53 Crystal Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 291
53 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 291
53 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 291
53 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 291
57 Gina Parisi 290
58 Lise Petrauskas Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 289
58 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 289
58 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 289
61 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 288
61 Susan Dixon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 288
61 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 288
64 Cynthia Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287
64 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 287
64 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 287
64 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 287
68 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 286
68 Colleen Murphy Metrapolis Cycle Repair 286
70 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 285
71 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 284
71 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles/Mudslinger Adventure Squad 284
71 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 284
74 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 283
75 Caroline Wreszin 282
75 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 282
77 Grace Perkins 280
77 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 280
79 susan oh 278
80 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 277
80 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 277
82 Courtney Micheletti HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
83 Sara Gardner 274
84 Kira Minehart 273
85 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 272

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Gerardo Perez 300
2 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 299
3 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 298
4 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 297
5 Barron Johnson 296
6 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 295
7 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 294
8 Matt Clark 293
9 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 292
10 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 291
11 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 290
12 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 289
13 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 288
14 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Cycling 287
15 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 286

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1182
2 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1176
3 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 890
4 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 888
5 Jade Rohde Land Shark 887
6 Owen Kuhl Ashland Devo 886
7 Dylan Kuhl Ashland Devo 886
8 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 885
9 Andrew Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 881
10 Will Fogarty 594
11 Simon Walsh 594
12 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 593
13 Zane Moore 588
14 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 587
15 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 585
16 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 585
17 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 574
18 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 300
18 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300
20 Muhamed Hasson WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 299
21 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 297
21 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 297
23 Cooper Garland Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
23 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 296
25 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 295
26 Porter Stowers Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 294
26 Daniel Hoile East Portland Youth Cycling 294
28 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 292
29 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 290
30 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 288
30 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 288
30 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 288
30 Maya Feldman-Wang 288
34 Clancy Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 287
34 Ruben Murillo 287
36 Haley Gunderson Dialed Triathlon Club 286
36 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 286
38 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 285
38 Tao Rohde 285
40 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team 284
41 Liam Carmichael Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 283
42 Matthew Holliday 282
43 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 281
44 Aaron Cargill 280
45 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 279
46 Toby Janku Eugene Composite 278
47 Henry Linn 277
48 William Feuz 276
49 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 275
50 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
51 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 272
52 Cannon Hahn 271
53 John Hunt 270
54 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 269
55 Burke Anderson BYRDS 268
55 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 268
57 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 266
58 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 265
59 Julian Ettinger Hopworks 264
60 Ben Williams 263
61 Owen Kruse 262
62 Victor Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 261
63 Oliver Lupton 260
64 Seth Saby 259
65 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 258
66 Cody Rewinkle 257

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 599
1 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 599
3 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 596
4 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 300
5 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 297
6 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 296
7 Isa Culver 295
7 Hazel Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
7 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 295
10 Annika Wilson 292
11 Natalie Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 291
11 Mahika Peterson 291
13 Maya Feldman-Wang 289

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1090.000
2 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1062.670
3 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 874.000
4 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 850.000
5 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 850.000
6 John Slawta Land Shark 847.000
7 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 841.333
8 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 824.000
9 Mike Girard Evolution Racing 756.000
10 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 702.500
11 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 691.000
12 John OBrien Evolution Racing 688.667
13 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 684.000
14 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 673.333
15 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 647.500
16 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 642.000
17 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 599.000
18 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 582.000
19 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 581.000
19 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 581.000
21 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 579.000
22 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 573.000
23 Thomas Kelly 569.000
24 Joseph Tysoe 568.000
25 Tom Webb Team S&M 566.000
26 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 561.000
27 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 555.000
28 Christophe Berteau-pavy 554.000
29 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 549.000
30 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 549.000
31 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 548.000
32 John McCaffrey 542.000
33 John Wilson Team S&M 538.000
34 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 536.000
35 John Craft Hutch's Bend Dental 535.000
36 Danny Weikel 531.000
37 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 524.000
38 Max Rink 521.000
39 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 520.000
40 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 511.000
41 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 509.000
42 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 507.000
43 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 505.000
44 John Browning Evolution Racing 505.000
45 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 504.000
46 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 500.000
47 Shawn Petersen 498.000
48 Rick Jacobson 494.000
49 David Cloninger 490.000
50 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 487.000
51 Sam Haines Bonk Collective 483.000
52 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 465.000
53 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 459.000
54 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 454.000
55 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 452.000
56 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 449.000
57 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 448.000
58 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 447.000
59 Thomas Steiger 447.000
60 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 440.000
61 Ben Hein Westy Basecamp / Karma Garage 424.000
62 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 423.000
63 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 422.500
64 Billy Thomas 410.000
65 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 398.333
66 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 396.500
67 Adam Vanarsdall 393.000
68 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 386.000
69 Eric Whitworth Hutchs/Bend Dental Group 385.000
70 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 379.667
71 James Coats 350.000
72 Tom Ghilarducci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 335.667
73 Nathan Dramer East Portland Youth Cycling 326.667
74 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 300.000
74 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 300.000
76 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 299.000
76 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 299.000
78 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 298.000
78 Douglas Sears 298.000
78 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 298.000
81 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 297.000
81 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 297.000
83 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 296.000
83 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 296.000
83 Greg Schmitt Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 296.000
86 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 294.000
86 Jim Luebke 294.000
86 Michael Medina SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 294.000
89 Peter Rudge Team 10 Barrel 293.000
90 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 292.000
90 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Race Team 292.000
92 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 291.667
93 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 290.000
93 Kenneth Labeja 290.000
93 Cary Newell 290.000
96 Jon Ornstil Unattached 289.000
96 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 289.000
96 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 289.000
99 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 288.000
99 Mick Walsh Gerard Cycles 288.000
101 David Morris 287.000
102 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286.000
102 Matthew Trojan 286.000
104 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 285.000
105 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 284.000
106 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 283.000
106 Burk Webb 283.000
106 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 283.000
109 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 282.000
110 Tim Dorman 280.000
110 Stephan Niquet 280.000
112 Timothy Mineo Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 279.000
112 Timothy Elliott Chinook Cycling Club 279.000
112 Jon DeShirley Team Stages 279.000
115 Rob Perry 278.000
115 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 278.000
115 Robert Callahan 278.000
115 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 278.000
119 Dennis Rose 277.000
119 Tom Cole MCC Racing 277.000
121 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 276.000
122 Jerry Wickham 275.000
122 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycles Racing 275.000
122 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 275.000
125 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 274.000
125 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 274.000
127 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 273.000
127 David Thielen II 273.000
127 Paul Brown 273.000
127 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 273.000
127 Steven Ohlhaber 273.000
132 Matt Appleby 272.000
133 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 271.000
134 Kris Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 270.000
135 Nick Madronio 269.000
135 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 269.000
135 Phil de la Motte 269.000
138 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 268.000
138 Jeff Maurer 268.000
138 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 268.000
141 Brad Taylor 267.000
141 Greg Kempthorn 267.000
141 Ryan Younkin 267.000
141 Jonathan Nelson 267.000
145 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 266.000
145 Jeff Langford 266.000
145 Gabriel McCoy 266.000
148 David Adams 265.000
148 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265.000
148 Michael Manning Fit4ever pb Rock Creek Cyclery 265.000
151 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 264.000
151 Michael Brown 264.000
153 Mico Macri ME 263.000
154 Bryan Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 262.000
154 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 262.000
154 John Mersmann 262.000
157 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 261.000
157 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 261.000
159 Eric Johnson 260.000
159 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260.000
161 Joshua Nordell Green Ridge/Blazin Saddles 259.000
161 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 259.000
161 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 259.000
161 Joel Wilson 259.000
161 Joshua Monda Dialed Cycling Team 259.000
161 David Kuhns Kryki Sports 259.000
167 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 258.000
167 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 258.000
169 Chip Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 257.000
170 Edward Lanton 256.000
170 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 256.000
172 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 255.000
172 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 255.000
172 Craig Schommer 255.000
175 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 254.000
175 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 254.000
175 Dag Hinrichs 254.000
178 Brent H Knapp 253.000
178 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 253.000
180 Carl Brakenhielm 252.000
180 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 252.000
182 Randy Pratt 251.000
182 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 251.000
182 Mike Kordus 251.000
182 Robert Schmidt 251.000
186 Tom Dolan 250.000
186 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 250.000
188 Steffen Furholm 249.000
188 Peter Serrurier 249.000
190 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 248.000
190 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 248.000
192 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 247.000
193 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 246.000
194 James Tervo Team S&M 245.000
195 Mark Bradley Unattached 244.000
195 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 244.000
197 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 243.000
198 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 242.000
198 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 242.000
198 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 242.000
201 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 241.000
201 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 241.000
203 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 240.000
203 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 240.000
205 Nic Patton 239.000
205 Adam Fast 239.000
207 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 238.000
208 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237.000
208 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 237.000
208 Calon Russell Team Dr Will Bar 237.000
211 Bruce Connelly 236.000
211 Justin Hersom 236.000
213 Scott Rider 235.000
213 Joshua Johansen 235.000
213 Andrew Santos Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 235.000
216 Destry Stoner Mudslinger Adventure Squad 234.000
216 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 234.000
218 David Schmitz Team Finger 233.000
218 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 233.000
218 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 233.000
218 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 233.000
218 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 233.000
223 Andrew Suchocki Kryki Sports 232.000
224 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 231.000
224 Forest Ray 231.000
226 John Lulich 229.000
226 Andy Olsson Team Finger 229.000
226 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 229.000
229 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 228.000
229 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 228.000
231 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 227.000
232 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 226.000
233 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 225.000
234 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 224.000
234 Jonathan Sharp 224.000
236 Richard Lorenz Pacific Office Automation Cycling 223.000
236 Christopher Ramsey 223.000
236 Naomi Hester 223.000
236 Cody Stekly 223.000
240 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 220.000
241 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 219.000
241 Kevin Claggett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 219.000
243 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 218.000
243 Evan Kruse 218.000
243 Eugene Ezman 218.000
243 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 218.000
243 Barron Johnson 218.000
243 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 218.000
243 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 218.000
243 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 218.000
251 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 213.000
252 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 212.000
252 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 212.000
252 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 212.000
252 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 212.000
256 Brian Austin 211.000
256 Eric Blankenship 211.000
258 Tim Turk Land Shark 208.000
259 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 207.000
259 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewing Cycling Team 207.000
259 David Salas Costa Rica 207.000
262 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 206.000
262 Chuck Williams 206.000
264 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 204.000
265 Chad Swanson Team S&M 203.000
265 Mike Garritson 203.000
267 John Dendiuk 202.000
268 Ryan Elms 201.000
268 Michael Dix 201.000
270 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 200.000
270 Sam Reynolds 200.000
272 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 199.000
273 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 198.000
273 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 198.000
275 Tom Meese TeamODZ 197.000
276 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 195.000
277 Mark Llinares 193.000
277 Scott Coleman 193.000
277 James Schneider Dr Wil Bar 193.000
277 Scott Wilcox 193.000
277 Scott Lindbloom 193.000
277 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 193.000
283 Ruben Villegas 192.000
284 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 190.000
285 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 188.000
286 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 187.000
286 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 187.000
288 Chuck Kenlan 186.000
288 Kieran Stover 186.000
288 Gerardo Perez 186.000
291 Steve Chapin Castelli 184.000
291 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 184.000
293 Birger Olsen 182.000
293 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 182.000
293 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 182.000
293 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 182.000
293 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 182.000
293 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 182.000
293 Dave Burnard 182.000
300 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 173.000
301 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 172.000
302 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 170.000
303 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 169.000
304 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 168.000
305 Mark Braun USMES 167.000
306 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 166.000
306 Ryan Knox 166.000
308 Charles Patzner 164.000
309 Eddie Whittemore 163.000
310 Colin Howard 162.000
311 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 160.000
312 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 159.000
313 David English Filth and Fury 158.000
314 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 157.000
315 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 156.000
316 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 155.000
317 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 154.000
317 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 154.000
319 Joe Moll 151.000
320 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 149.000
321 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 148.000
322 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 143.000
323 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 140.500
323 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 140.500
325 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 99.333
326 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 96.333
326 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 96.333

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 958.667
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 592.000
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 586.000
4 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 575.000
5 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 574.000
6 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 571.000
7 Lisa Congdon Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 570.000
8 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 556.000
9 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 553.000
10 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 549.000
11 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 547.000
12 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 544.000
13 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 533.000
14 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 533.000
15 Kara Tennant 425.000
16 Laura Jackson 399.667
17 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 300.000
17 Kim Ely 300.000
19 Lisa George 299.000
19 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 299.000
19 Helen Moore Hutch's Bend Dental 299.000
22 Kalli Phillips 298.000
22 Martha Walsh 298.000
22 Avie Meadows Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 298.000
25 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 297.000
26 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 296.000
26 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 296.000
26 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 296.000
29 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 295.000
29 Nori La Rue Unattached 295.000
29 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 295.000
32 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 294.000
33 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 293.000
33 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 293.000
33 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 293.000
33 Michelle Willet RIDGE Cyclesport 293.000
37 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 292.000
37 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 292.000
39 Karen Dwyer 291.000
40 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 290.000
40 Myra Klettke BicycleAttorney.com 290.000
40 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 290.000
40 Julie Robertson Zivin Colavita Hello Fresh 290.000
44 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 289.000
45 Kerstin Maroney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 288.000
45 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 288.000
45 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 288.000
48 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 286.000
49 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 285.000
49 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 285.000
51 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 284.000
51 Jennifer Edwards 284.000
53 Monica Lloyd Country Green Turf Farms 283.000
54 Irene Franklin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 282.000
54 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 282.000
56 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 281.000
57 Renee Pype Team S&M 280.000
58 Hayley Espelund 279.000
58 Kristi Cutter Bend 279.000
60 Amy VanTassel Campfire Endurance 278.000
60 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 278.000
60 Nikki Dinger 278.000
63 Laura Vallion Team Finger 276.000
64 Holland LaRue Team Finger 275.000
64 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 275.000
66 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 274.000
67 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 272.000
67 Kori Blankenship 272.000
69 Stephanie Hahn 271.000
70 Pam Reid Team Rose City 270.000
71 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 269.000
72 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 268.000
72 Hannah Theisen 268.000
74 Susan C Moote Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 267.000
74 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 267.000
76 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 266.000
77 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 265.000
77 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 265.000
79 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 264.000
80 Kelli Badillo 263.000
81 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 262.000
81 Nicole Goode Team Finger 262.000
83 Mary Fanelli Lund Dirty Freehub 261.000
84 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 260.000
85 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 258.000
86 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 256.000
87 Carlene Perry 255.000
88 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 254.000
89 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 150.000
90 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 99.667

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 593
2 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 300
2 Alexander Zybin Team UP 300
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 299
4 Quin Kennedy SeattleRush Racing 299
6 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 298
6 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
8 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 297
9 James Green Trusty Switchblade 296
10 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 295
10 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 295
12 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 294
13 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 293
14 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 292
15 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 291
16 Kiel Fletcher 290
17 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 289

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
2 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 150
2 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 150