2019 Results

All

10/19-11/23 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/16 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
10/26 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS
10/19 CrossWord CX Challenge
10/5-11/17 Cyclocross Crusade
11/17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX
11/10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
11/3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School
10/27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
10/26 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
10/20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
10/13 Cross Crusade Cascade Locks
10/6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
10/5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
9/15 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories)
9/14 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder
9/14 Outdoor City USA XC Mountain Bike Race (Youth/Kids)
9/14 Cross Cascades Twilight Race
8/31 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race
8/31-9/28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey
9/28 Heiser Farm CX
9/21 Ninkrossi
9/14 Corn Cross
9/7 Het Meer CX
8/31 DDCX
8/24 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
8/10 Swift Summit 200/100
8/8-11 State Track Championships
8/11 State Track Championships
8/10 State Track Championships
8/9 State Track Championships
8/3 Cascade Cream Puff
8/3 The Red Line Criterium
7/28 OUCH TT
7/26-28 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/28 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/27 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/26 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/20 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB
7/13 Therapeutic Associates Omnium
7/13-14 Oregon 12/24
7/14 Oregon 12/24
7/13 Oregon 12/24
6/30 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6/30 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl
6/29 Takelma Gravel Grinder
6/28-30 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/30 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/29 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT
6/28 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/22 Humbug Hurry Up
6/22 The Best of Both
6/19-22 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/22 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/21 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/20 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/19 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/19-23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/21 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/20 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/19 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/15-16 OBRA Omnium Championships
6/16 Criterium
6/16 Time Trial
6/15 Silverton Road Race
6/9 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles
6/9 Coast Hills Classic
6/8 Hammer Velo Crit
6/8 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT
6/1 Oregon Gran Fondo
5/31-6/2 Cascade Cycling Classic
6/2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race
6/1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium
5/31 Cascade Cycling Classic
5/26 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb
5/18-19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival
5/18 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival
5/18 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder
5/11 Dog River Super D
5/11 The Black Cat Omnium
5/11 Cascade Chainbreaker
5/5 Bear Springs Trap
5/4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic
5/4 Montinore RR
4/26-28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/26-28 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/28 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/27 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/26 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/20 Yamhill Gravel Fondo
4/20 OBRA XC Championships
4/20-5/25 Southern Oregon Time Trials
5/25 Southern Oregon Time Trials
4/20 Southern Oregon Time Trials
4/13 Kings Valley Road Race
4/7 Gorge Gravel Grinder
4/6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB
3/30 Piece of Cake RR
3/17 Dirty Circles
3/16 Echo Red to Red
3/10 Jack Frost TT
3/9-10 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU
3/10 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU
1/27 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race
1/5 Revolution Cross