2017 Oregon Cup

April 08, 2017

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Senior Men

Show source results

Name Team Points
1 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 330
2 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 300
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 205
4 Dillon Caldwell Audi 192
5 Felipe Nystrom 160
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 159
7 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 145
8 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 130
9 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 128
10 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 110
11 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 100
12 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 100
13 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 98
14 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 82
15 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 63
16 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 60
17 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 60
18 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 54
19 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 50
20 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 48
21 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
22 Henrique Serra 45
23 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 40
24 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37
25 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 36
26 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 36
27 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
28 Max Ritzow PDX TI 35
29 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 35
30 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 33
31 Mark Shimahara 30
32 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 30
33 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 30
34 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
35 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
36 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 18
37 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
38 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 17
39 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 16
40 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 16
41 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 16
42 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 15
43 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
44 Andrew Coe PDX TI 14
45 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 14
46 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 14
47 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
48 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 12
49 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 12
50 Seth Patla PDX TI 12
51 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
52 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 11
53 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
54 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
55 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10
56 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10