2018 Oregon Cup

March 31, 2018

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Senior Men

Show source results

Name Team Points
1 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 310
2 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 250
3 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 185
4 Jacob Rathe 175
5 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 160
6 Henrique Serra 133
7 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 120
8 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 120
9 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 111
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 107
11 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 100
12 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 100
13 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 76
14 Dillon Caldwell The 303 Project 75
15 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 70
16 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 70
17 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 60
18 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 60
19 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 54
20 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
21 Max Ritzow PDX TI 49
22 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 45
23 Mark Shimahara 40
24 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 40
25 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 35
26 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerks 35
27 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 31
28 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 30
29 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 30
30 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 30
31 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
32 Travis Brown 29
33 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 25
34 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 25
35 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 25
36 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 20
37 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 19
38 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 18
39 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 18
40 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 18
41 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 17
42 Andrew Coe PDX TI 16
43 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
44 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
45 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
46 Brad Carpenter TCNF.LEGAL p/b West End Bikes 13
47 Matt Kline Land Shark 13
48 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13
49 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
50 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 12
51 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
52 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 11
53 Harrison Harb River City/ Bike Law 10
54 Zak Winter 10
55 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 10