Team BAR: Team Bar

47th — TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES

Event Category Date Name Points
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men 3/17 Jack Trumbull 5
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 3/17 Josue Jimenez 11
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 50+ 3/17 Lora Melkonian 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Expert) Junior Men 3/17 Caleb Trumbull 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 Junior Women 15-18 Results 3/17 Keeley Brownback 14
3 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/18 Nathan Koch 13
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Junior Expert Men 3/24 Caleb Trumbull 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Junior Expert Women 3/24 Keeley Brownback 15
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men 3/24 Jack Trumbull 10
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 3/31 Keeley Brownback 1
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 4/22 Nathan Koch 4
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 4/29 Bryce Jenkinson 14
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ 4/29 Lora Melkonian 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Women 4/29 Keeley Brownback 15
14 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 5/5 Nathan Koch 2
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men 5/27 Jack Trumbull 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women 5/27 Keeley Brownback 13
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 9/8 Josue Jimenez 7
8 Corn Cross Men 5 9/9 Josue Jimenez 8
2 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 Byron Breeden 14
5 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 Caleb Trumbull 11
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/15 Josue Jimenez 4
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 Caleb Trumbull 9
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ 9/15 Lora Melkonian 12
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/22 Walker Hendricks 4
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 Caleb Trumbull 10
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ 9/22 Lora Melkonian 12
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 9/29 Josue Jimenez 7
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 10/7 Josue Jimenez 14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 Byron Breeden 4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/7 Jennifer Johnson 5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ 10/7 Lora Melkonian 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale 10/7 Jack Trumbull 12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale 10/14 Jack Trumbull 6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 10/14 Josue Jimenez 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ 10/14 Lora Melkonian 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 Byron Breeden 7
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 10/27 Josue Jimenez 9
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ 10/27 Lora Melkonian 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 10/28 Jack Trumbull 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 10/28 Josue Jimenez 11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 Byron Breeden 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 Andy Olsson 10
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 11/4 Jack Trumbull 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 11/4 Josue Jimenez 12
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 Caleb Trumbull 3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 11/4 Andy Olsson 12
7 Corn Cross 2 Men 5 11/10 Josue Jimenez 9
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 50+ 11/10 Lora Melkonian 15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 Caleb Trumbull 4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ 11/11 Lora Melkonian 24
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/18 Jack Trumbull 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 11/18 Josue Jimenez 9
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 Byron Breeden 3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ 11/18 Lora Melkonian 13
546.5

Updated November 22, 2018 at 3:09 AM