Oregon Cup

OR
March 29, 2014

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 344
2 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 230
3 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
4 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 208
5 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 205
6 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 176
7 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 165
8 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 140
9 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 134
10 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 130
11 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 125
12 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 118
13 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 108
14 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 103
15 Robert Hargrove 100
16 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 100
17 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 90
18 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 89
19 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 85
20 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 82
21 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 78
22 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 75
23 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 75
24 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 75
25 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 74
26 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 60
27 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 57
28 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 57
29 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 55
30 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 50
31 Rob English English Cycles 50
32 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48
33 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
34 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 45
35 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 44
36 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 42
37 John Leonard VC Roger 41
38 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 40
39 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 40
40 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 38
41 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 37
42 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 37
43 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 35
44 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 30
45 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 26
46 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
47 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 22
48 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
49 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru / Excel Sports 20
50 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 20
51 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 20
52 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
53 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 19
54 Peter Christoff 19
55 Tavish Taylor Audi Cycling Team 19
56 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
57 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 18
58 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 17
59 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
60 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 17
61 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17
62 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 16
63 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
64 Larry Jackson 16
65 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
66 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 15
67 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 15
68 Killian Bailey West End Jr 14
69 Adam Artner Redline 14
70 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 14
71 Patrick Means Team S+M 14
72 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
73 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 13
74 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 13
75 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
76 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
77 Mark Weideman Action Sports 11
78 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 10
79 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 10
80 Mathew Braun Audi Cycling Team 10
81 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10