Twilight Bike Racing Series TT

Eugene, OR
June 28, 2016

Part of the Twilight Bike Racing Series TT

Results Questions: Christopher Fudge

Updated June 29, 2016 at 1:34 PM

Eddy

Num Name Team Rose City Age City Time
1 8124 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 32 Eugene 36:23
2 96 Brian Renzi 42:56
3 4015 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 51 Springfield 43:25
4 62 Cory O'Connor 43:48
5 5083 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 53 Eugene 44:12

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Age Time
1 4189 Charles Hall 53 34:55
2 4048 Mark Lipchick 58 36:01

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Rose City Age City Time
1 4362 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 60 Eugene 35:55
2 190 Harry Phinney 60 albany 37:22
3 4026 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 62 Eugene 39:38
4 5216 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 65 Eugene 39:42
5 5118 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 66 albany 40:04
6 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 61 Springfield 40:19
7 4001 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 75 West Linn 40:46
8 47 Peter Kaspar Hutches 41:56
9 5653 Loren Russell 74 Corvallis 42:21

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team Rose City Age City Time
1 7136 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 55 Corvallis 0:48:58
2 7043 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 65 Corvallis 0:51:39
3 7175 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 57 Eugene 0:53:25
4 5921 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 65 Eugene 1:04:08

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Rose City Age Time
1 876 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 48 32:13
2 875 Rob English English Cycles 39 32:51
3 801 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 42 34:10

Men 3

Num Name Team Rose City Age City Time
1 534 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 47 albany 34:04
2 603 Andrew Neill English Cycles 29 Eugene 34:05
3 351 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15 Eugene 34:40

Men 4

Num Name Team Rose City Age City Time
1 5086 Tyler Thessin 51 Portland 36:38
2 4115 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 48 Eugene 39:57
3 4167 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 53 Corvallis 40:42
4 79 Erik Mills Heitman Analytics 40:52

Men 5

Num Name Age City Time
1 5641 Stephen Harris 31 Eugene 39:18
2 4524 Jared Hass 41 Springfield 43:04
3 5322 Aaron Mckee 19 Eugene 46:29

Women 3

Num Name Age City Time
1 283 Clara Terrell 31 Eugene 42:26

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Rose City Age City Time
1 7255 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39 Eugene 42:33
2 9008 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 38 Springfield 45:04
3 5888 Deven Smith 41 Eugene 46:01
4 5922 Bernadette Gilpin 37 Corvallis 50:46
5 20 Bonnie Dominguez 52:49