Brewhaus Cyclocross Series Overall Results

OR
September 22, 2016

Part of the Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

For results questions, please contact Zoe Davis 

Updated September 24, 2016 at 5:19 PM

Category 1/2/3 Men

Num Name Team City
1 5830 Trevor Pratt Dirtbag Ashland
2 931 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 4135 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix

Category 1/2/3 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 935 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford
2 5168 Michael Moody Jacksonville
3 934 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles Merlin
4 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
5 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Medford
6 18 jon nelson Medford
7 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
8 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland
9 62 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures Medford
10 5713 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport Central Point
11 4370 Alex Palmer Fat Chance Ashland
12 277 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland

Category 1/2/3 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
2 50 Norm Kreiss Talent
3 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland
4 748 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles Medford

Category 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team City
1 26 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Num Name Team City
1 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford
2 95 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes Talent
3 70 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix
4 8097 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
5 56 Hunter Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix
6 37 Dane Reynolds Ashland
7 4198 Emerson Smith South State Cycling Jacksonville

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name City
1 8053 Kiara Hills Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Men

Num Name Team City
1 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Ashland
2 46 Steven King Jacksonville
3 278 Devin Watson Marty's Cycles Talent

Category 3/4/5 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 4324 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles Medford
2 95 R. BRITT Ashland
3 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland
4 99 Jeffrey Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Jacksonville
5 67 Bryant Zwart Talent

Category 3/4/5 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 5295 Cliff McCann Marty's Cycles Grants Pass

Category 3/4/5 Men 60+

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 4509 Michael Bansmer Central Point
3 68 Jason Strauss Jacksonville
4 5840 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles Medford

Category 3/4/5 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 45 Rebecca Hills Ashland
3 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent

Category 3/4/5 Women 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5929 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles Central Point

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
3 5152 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Medford
4 42 Michael Page UnReal Grants Pass
5 4488 Thomas Venzon Grants Pass
6 266 Mick Reynolds Ashland
7 69 Nathan Olson Medford

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 5755 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
2 269 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent