Overall BAR: Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2018

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 David DeDionisio 27
2 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 20
3 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
4 Spencer Parise Team UP 15
5 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
6 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
7 Jay Brown 14
8 Alexander Zybin Team UP 14
9 Jonathan Newcomb 13
10 Travis Brown 13
11 Jacob Smith 12
12 Brian Dessinger 11
13 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
14 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11
15 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
16 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 10
17 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 10
18 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
19 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 9
20 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 9
21 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8
22 Paul Mautner Veloforma 8
23 Parry Sample 7
24 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
25 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 5
26 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
27 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 4

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 178
2 Jonathan Newcomb 130
3 Sergey Turzhanskiy 118
4 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 114
5 Eric Kaczmarek 106
6 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 105
7 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 101
8 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 86
9 Brian Dessinger 82
10 Aaron Heston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 76
11 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 54
12 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 43
13 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
14 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 33
15 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 30
16 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 30
17 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
18 Tyler Thessin (blank) 28
19 Caitlin Pellerin 28
20 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 27
21 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
22 Tom Webb Team Rose City 26
23 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 25
24 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 24
25 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 24
26 Randy Boles 23
27 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 20
28 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
29 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 15
30 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 15
31 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 14
32 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 14
33 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 13
34 Spencer Parise Team UP 13
35 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 12
36 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 11
37 David DeDionisio 10
38 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 9
39 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 9
40 Tollman Owens 9
41 Joe Ergle 8
42 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
43 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
44 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
45 Kory Wollons 7
46 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 6
47 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
48 Autumn Shreve Team AF 6
49 Rigoberto Vasquez 6
50 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
51 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 4
52 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 4
53 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 2
54 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 2
55 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1
56 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 120
2 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 97
3 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 86
4 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 82
5 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 70
6 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52
7 Caitlin Pellerin 30
8 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 28
9 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 24

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Aaron Heston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
2 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28
3 Tom Webb Team Rose City 26
4 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 25
5 Randy Boles 23
6 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 20
7 Eric Kaczmarek 19
8 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
9 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 15
10 Caitlin Pellerin 15
11 Sergey Turzhanskiy 14
12 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 13
13 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
14 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
15 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 12
16 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 11
17 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 11
18 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 9
19 Tollman Owens 9
20 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
21 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
22 Kory Wollons 7
23 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 6
24 Autumn Shreve Team AF 6
25 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
26 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 4
27 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 3
28 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 2
29 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 2
30 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1
31 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 249.000
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 245.333
3 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 242.667
4 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 239.333
5 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 228.667
6 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 201.667
7 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 195.333
8 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 186.000
9 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 146.333
10 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 126.333
11 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 99.333
12 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 85.000
13 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34.000
14 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 21.000
15 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 20.000
16 Joshua Morrow 18.000
17 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.000
18 Chad Danger Klaas 10.000
19 Cees van Baaren 8.000
20 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.000

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 153
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 145
3 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 109
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 108
5 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 103
6 Ophelia Schocken 86
7 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 45
8 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 26

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Mautner Veloforma 280.000
2 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 263.667
3 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 195.667
4 Tyler Thessin (blank) 191.500
5 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 189.500
6 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 176.000
7 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 161.000
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 155.000
9 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 151.000
10 Tom Webb Team Rose City 151.000
11 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 142.000
12 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 121.000
13 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 116.000
14 Edward Lanton 115.000
15 Steve Troseth 109.000
16 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 108.000
17 Einar Traa 102.000
18 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 101.000
19 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 101.000
20 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 96.000
21 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 89.333
22 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 88.000
23 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 86.000
24 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 86.000
25 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 85.000
26 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 83.000
27 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 82.000
28 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 79.000
29 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 75.000
30 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 75.000
31 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 74.000
32 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 71.000
33 Keith Peters 65.000
34 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 59.000
35 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 55.333
36 David Boxberger 52.000
37 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 51.000
38 Jack Lindquist 45.000
39 Andy O'Mara 40.000
40 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 33.000
41 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 32.667
42 Brian Dessinger 22.000
43 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 15.000
44 Erin Glover 9.333

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Glover 120
2 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 58
3 Pam Reid Team Rose City 30
4 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 15
5 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 15
6 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 14

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 231.000
2 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 203.000
3 Andy O'Mara 198.000
4 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 166.000
5 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 154.000
6 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 118.000
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 113.000
8 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 101.667
9 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 90.000
10 Jack Lindquist 84.000
11 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 78.000
12 David DeDionisio 75.000
13 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 72.000
14 Alexander Zybin Team UP 69.000
15 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 68.000
16 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 64.000
17 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 62.000
18 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 60.000
19 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 54.000
20 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 53.000
21 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 52.000
22 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46.000
23 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 46.000
24 Zach Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team 42.000
25 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 39.000
26 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36.667
27 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 36.000
28 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30.000
29 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 28.000
30 Julian Deiss 27.000
31 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25.000
32 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.000
33 Paul Mautner Veloforma 22.000
34 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 22.000
35 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21.000
36 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 20.000
37 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 20.000
38 Eric Kaczmarek 19.000
39 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 18.000
40 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 17.333
41 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 17.000
42 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 15.000
43 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14.000
44 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.000
45 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 11.000
46 Bobby Walthour 10.000
47 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 10.000
48 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 9.333
48 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 9.333
50 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 9.000
51 William Santana East Point Track Club 9.000
52 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8.667
52 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8.667
54 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7.000
55 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7.000
56 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 4.000
57 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 4.000
58 Mike Garrett MIT 4.000
59 Erin Glover 4.000
60 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 3.000
61 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1.000

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Glover 257.0
2 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 144.5
3 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 136.0
4 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 117.0
5 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 105.5
6 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 94.0
7 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 92.0
8 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 82.0
9 Rachel McKinnon Foxy Moxy 81.5
10 Parry Sample 81.0
11 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 71.0
12 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 69.0
13 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 61.0
14 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 58.0
15 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 45.0
16 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 35.0
17 Hazel Gross Team AF 34.0
18 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 30.0
19 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's 28.0
20 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 27.0
21 Lee O'Reilly Smog City Bombsquad 19.0
22 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
23 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 6.0
24 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5.5
25 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.0
26 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4.0