Oregon Cup

OR
March 30, 2019

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 198
2 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 190
3 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 142
4 Sean Hollenbeck 135
5 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 112
6 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 100
7 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 100
8 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 93
9 Robert Cummings Team S&M 75
10 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 75
11 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 75
12 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 75
13 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 74
14 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 60
15 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 60
16 Carl Hoefer Audi 57
17 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 51
18 Jordan Barber 50
19 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50
20 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50
21 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 45
22 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 45
23 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41
24 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 40
25 Brendan Sheerin Slocum Velobody 40
26 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
27 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 35
28 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 35
29 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 34
30 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 30
31 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 30
32 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
33 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 27
34 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 26
35 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum 25
36 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 25
37 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 20
38 John Browning Evolution Racing 20
39 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista MadroƱo 19
40 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 18
41 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
42 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17
43 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 16
44 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 16
45 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
46 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 14
47 Matt Kline Land Shark 13
48 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 12
49 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 11
50 Calon Russell 11
51 Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima 11