Psychocross

Springfield, OR
December 01, 2019

Part of the Psychocross

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge: Misty Mitchell

Updated January 21, 2020 at 10:09 AM

Junior Men 13-16

Num Name Category Laps
1 201 Jade Rohde Junior Men 13-16 3

Junior Men 9-12

Num Name Laps
1 181 Wyatt Hawes 2
2 179 Tristan Bell 2
3 203 Corbin Dodge 2

Junior Women 9-12

Num Name Category Laps
1 202 Kiley Dodge Junior Women 9-12 1

Men 1/2

Num Name Laps
1 217 Danny Weikel 5
2 110 Paul Bourcier 4
3 329 Matt Jamison 3
4 27 Justin Ziehnert 2
5 20 Micah Sardell 1

Men 2/3

Num Name Laps
1 859 Nathan Trimble 7
2 85 Thomas Hope 6
3 715 Timothy Breault 5
4 201 Jade Rohde 4
5 107 D'Arcy Owen 3
6 143 Peter Koonce 2
DNF 198 brant cothern

Men 4/5

Num Name Laps
1 185 jacob Robinson 10
2 781 Jason Evans 9
3 879 Jeremy Gomez 8
4 5154 Ed Zulyevic 7
5 617 John Lazur 6
6 179 Shea Hawes 5
7 214 Isaac Navarro 4
8 131 Dan Nelson 3
9 611 Steven Soto 2
10 199 Ted Dubrawski 1
11 17 Andrew Kaylor
DNS 194 Kove Janeski

Men 50+

Num Name Laps
1 701 Michael Metz 7
2 178 Wayne Lewis 7
3 879 John Lulich 7
4 188 Dean Maclean 7
5 788 Dave Metz 7
6 4204 Dwan Shepard 6
7 136 Joe Moll 6
8 127 Tom Spofford 6
9 4114 Peter Eschbach 5

Men 60+

Num Name Laps
1 811 Mark Lipchick 6
2 561 Paul Mautner 5
3 807 Mark Hand 4
4 809 Mark Hildebrandt 3
5 841 Rick Gregory 2
6 650 Loren Russell 1

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Laps
1 207 Scott Hillson 10
2 208 Peter Madsen 9
3 622 John Lin 8
4 216 Stephen Snider 7
5 146 Seth Warhol Streeter 6
6 5731 Brian Sorensen 5
7 879 Jeremy Gomez 4
8 222 Noah Haworth 3
9 147 Kat Hampton 2
10 218 Jackson Brown 1

Women 1/2

Num Name Laps
1 860 Evelyn Boling 7
2 183 Rachel Hawes 7

Women 4/5

Num Name Laps
1 177 Kira Corbett 5
2 180 Kim Ely 5
3 190 Katie Linton 5
4 600 Donna Metz 5
5 189 Lindsay Holmes 5
6 215 Sara Caldwell-Kan 5
7 191 Ursula Mavila 5
8 105 Shannon Sardell 5
9 5199 Leslie Thomas 4
10 197 Claire Cothern 4
11 740 Audra McNamee 4

Women 60+

Num Name Laps
1 7043 Flo Leibowitz 4
2 7156 Vikki Bourcier 4