Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Race

OR. October 30, 2021

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Race

Updated November 6, 2021 at 9:46 PM

Category 1/2/3 Overall

Num Name Team
1 5657 Matt Weis
2 102 Jace Ives Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 302 Nathan Trimble
4 105 Matias Perret
5 5559 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
6 106 Bill Myers Cycle Analysis
7 7038 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour

Category 4/5/Singlespeed/Clydesdale/Junior Overall

Num Name Team
1 406 Jeff Hollister
2 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
3 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
4 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
5 5286 John Chapman
6 404 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
7 407 Sarah Rockwell
8 415 Greg Brooks
9 419 Lauren Trolley
10 408 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis
11 5799 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport
12 403 Cliiff McCann
13 416 Michael Bansmer
14 417 Don Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
15 405 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis
16 418 Laim Bustard
17 411 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Clydesdale

Num Name Team
1 408 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis
2 5799 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport

Junior U12

Name
1 Hawken Hoppe
2 Lily Bauman

Junior U14

Num Name Team
1 405 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis
2 418 Laim Bustard

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name
1 105 Matias Perret

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 411 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team
1 5559 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
2 106 Bill Myers Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
2 5286 John Chapman
3 403 Cliiff McCann

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 406 Jeff Hollister
2 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
3 415 Greg Brooks

Masters Men 70+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 416 Michael Bansmer
3 417 Don Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name
1 407 Sarah Rockwell
2 419 Lauren Trolley

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 5657 Matt Weis
2 102 Jace Ives

Men Category 3

Num Name Team
1 302 Nathan Trimble

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team
1 404 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Women Category 3

Num Name Team
1 7038 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour