Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Race

OR. November 6, 2021

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Race

Updated November 8, 2021 at 10:05 PM

Category 1/2/3 Overall

Num Name Team
1 107 Jade Rhode
2 108 David Scott
3 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 645 Gallaher Todd
5 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
6 4279 Micahel Page

Category 4/5/Singlespeed/Clydesdale/Junior Overall

Num Name Team
1 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 406 Jeff Hollister
3 423 Jeff Kubiak
4 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
5 425 Jason Singelton
6 424 Marc DiTommaso Cycle Analysis
7 412 John Slawta
8 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
9 301 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis
10 4279 Micahel Page
11 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
12 415 Greg Brooks
13 404 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
14 428 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis
15 431 Gary Sauer
16 5286 John Chapman
17 429 Elizabeth Lindsay
18 408 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis
19 403 Cliiff McCann
20 427 Valentine Welch Cycle Analysis
21 422 Isa Culver
22 430 Ryder Sauer
23 421 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis
24 417 Don Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
25 416 Michael Bansmer

Clydesdale

Num Name Team
1 4279 Micahel Page
2 408 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis

Junior U14

Num Name Team
1 429 Elizabeth Lindsay
2 422 Isa Culver
3 430 Ryder Sauer
4 405 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name
1 108 David Scott

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 423 Jeff Kubiak
2 301 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis
3 428 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 645 Gallaher Todd

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
2 425 Jason Singelton
3 424 Marc DiTommaso Cycle Analysis
4 5286 John Chapman
5 403 Cliiff McCann

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 406 Jeff Hollister
2 412 John Slawta
3 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
4 415 Greg Brooks

Masters Men 70+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 5403 Don Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 416 Michael Bansmer

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 107 Jade Rhode
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Men Category 3

Num Name Team
1 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
2 4279 Micahel Page

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team
1 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 404 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
3 431 Gary Sauer

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team
1 421 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 427 Valentine Welch Cycle Analysis