Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Race

OR. November 13, 2021

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Race

Updated November 15, 2021 at 9:50 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team
1 739 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis
2 4279 Micahel Page
3 433 Thom Kneeland
4 5799 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport
DNF 408 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis

Junior U14

Num Name Team
1 422 Isa Culver
2 429 Elizabeth Lindsay
3 8185 Tao Rhode
4 414 Porter Younkin
5 418 Liam Bustard
6 405 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name
1 108 David Scott
2 5161 Ryan Younkin

Masters Men 35+ Category 3

Num Name
1 305 Scott Hood

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 423 Jeff Kubiak
2 301 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis
3 4112 Aaron Bustard Team Cycle Sport

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 645 Gallaher Todd
2 110 Bear Perrin
3 103 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team
1 5559 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 425 Jason Singelton
2 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis
3 5286 John Chapman
4 403 Cliiff McCann

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 412 John Slawta
2 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
3 441 Walter Stucki
4 415 Greg Brooks
5 434 Donald Reeser
DNF 406 Jeff Hollister

Masters Men 70+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 416 Michael Bansmer

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name
1 401 Rebecca Walker
2 437 Nell Scott
3 407 Sarah Rockwell

Masters Women 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team
1 7038 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour

Masters Women 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name
1 440 Jennifer Hart

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 107 Jade Rhode
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Men Category 3

Num Name Team
1 302 Nathan Trimble
2 8134 Owen Kuhl
3 4279 Micahel Page
4 4112 Aaron Bustard Team Cycle Sport
5 879 John Lulllich Cycle Analysis

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team
1 304 Ross Jacques
2 420 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis
3 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 5559 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
5 404 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team
1 421 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis

Tyclocross

Num Name
1 438 Miles Younkin
2 436 Pearce Bustard
3 443 Oro Panger

Tyclocross(with Training Wheels)

Num Name
1 444 Anya Gallaher
2 442 Kaia Scott
DNF 445 Ahyoka Gallaher