2021 Tuesday PIR July Standings

OR. Tuesday, July 6, 2021 to Tuesday, July 27, 2021

Part of the Tuesday PIR

Updated September 19, 2021 at 8:06 PM

Junior

Name Team Points
1 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40
2 Onno van Baaren 37
3 Bradley Edington 34
4 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 17
5 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10
6 Aiden Bozman 8
7 drew Gunderson 8
8 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 8
9 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 7
10 Isaac Hiveley 7
11 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 7
12 Haley Gunderson 6
13 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 6
14 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 4
15 Warren Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
16 Cade Collins 2

Open 1/2/3

Name Team Points
1 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 49
2 Erik Hammerquist Pacific Office Automation Cycling 48
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 44
4 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 35
5 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 35
6 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 30
7 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 23
8 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
9 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 22
10 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 20
11 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20
12 Jacob Rathe 18
13 Craig Schommer 15
14 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14
15 Brandon Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
16 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 12
17 Eric Zugor 11
18 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6
19 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 6
20 James Schneider Team Dr Will Bar 6
21 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5
22 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 4
23 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 3
24 Tyler Aquino 3
25 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2
26 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 2
27 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2
28 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 2
29 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2

Open 3/4

Name Team Points
1 Nathan Dramer T.E.A.L. Team Six 42
2 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 33
3 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 32
4 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 25
5 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
6 Greg van Amerongen 22
7 Tom Smith 22
8 Cian McCann 21
9 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
10 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 17
11 Mateen Richey Breadwinner Cycles 16
12 Bill Cass 15
13 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 12
14 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 10
15 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
16 Nathan Coffey 9
17 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 8
18 Chris Lind 8
19 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6
20 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 6
21 Trevor C Miller 6
22 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6
23 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 5
24 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
25 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 4
26 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
27 Marty Moran 4
28 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4
29 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 4
30 J Pearch Bessinger Dialed Cycling Team 4
31 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 4
32 Mauricio Posada 3
33 Brandon Pendergrass 2
34 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 2
35 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 2
36 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2
37 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 2

Open 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 36
2 Mateen Richey Breadwinner Cycles 31
3 Max Rye 30
4 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 26
5 Omar Henry 21
6 Nicholas Mattise 16
7 Andrew Oneal 16
8 Cian McCann 15
9 Nick Engerran 13
10 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 12
11 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 12
12 Michael Heywood 12
13 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 10
14 Cory Love 8
15 Jeremy Gourd 8
16 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 7
17 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
18 Mauricio Posada 7
19 Jonathon Toro 6
20 Seth Mann 6
21 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 6
22 Austin Duerfeldt 5
23 Dean Proteau 5
24 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 4
25 Marcus Ramirez 4
26 Cary Newell 3
27 Eamon Haverty TriTech 2
28 Sam Combs 2

Women 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 32
2 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 21
3 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 19
4 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 15
5 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10
6 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 3

Women 3

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Allen 42
2 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
4 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
5 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Inc. 12
6 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7
7 Elizabeth Marcello 6
8 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 5

Women 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 30
2 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
3 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 20
4 Paula Gil Echevarria 15
5 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 13
6 Katherine Ellis 12
7 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 12
8 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 10
9 Hannah Thomas 8
10 Cintia Farmer Pacific Office Automation 8
11 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 6
12 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 6
13 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 6
14 Natalie Shreffler 5
15 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 4
16 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
17 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2
18 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2