Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield

Portland, OR. October 23, 2022

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

Please contact Emily Marshall with results questions!

Reminder: Even with the chip timing we are still hand scoring these races. Please pin your number on your jersey side panel instead of high on your back. Thank you :) 

Updated October 26, 2022 at 6:13 PM

Athena

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 304 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 00:08:09 00:09:01 00:09:20 00:09:27 00:08:59 4 35:58
2 350 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:29 00:09:06 00:09:23 00:09:32 00:09:08 4 36:32
3 182 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 00:09:07 00:09:23 00:09:39 00:09:29 00:09:25 4 37:40
4 469 Shawna Pearson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 00:09:19 00:09:53 00:10:10 00:10:10 00:09:53 4 39:34
5 132 Jessica M Prior 00:10:31 00:11:40 00:11:30 00:11:36 00:11:19 4 45:19

Beginner Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 1002 Daniel Dedrick 00:07:54 00:07:43 00:07:46 00:07:48 3 23:24
2 999 Trevor Luu 00:07:35 00:07:58 00:07:56 00:07:49 3 23:29
3 503 Colin Hennessey 00:07:51 00:07:52 00:07:49 00:07:51 3 23:33
4 988 Kevin Schmidt Pedal PT 00:08:02 00:07:53 00:07:42 00:07:52 3 23:38
5 573 Seth Sakamoto 00:07:36 00:08:09 00:08:11 00:07:59 3 23:57
6 993 James Wellington 00:07:56 00:07:58 00:08:12 00:08:02 3 24:07
7 725 Ryan Price The Club Roule 00:08:18 00:08:03 00:08:08 00:08:09 3 24:29
8 144 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:08 00:08:09 00:08:18 00:08:12 3 24:36
9 695 Stowe Hammarberg 00:08:36 00:08:06 00:08:06 00:08:16 3 24:48
10 830 Taylor Pasquariello 00:08:04 00:08:22 00:08:21 00:08:16 3 24:49
11 985 Max Jones capitol velo 00:08:15 00:08:25 00:08:08 00:08:16 3 24:49
12 1007 Ogden Miller 00:08:09 00:08:22 00:08:27 00:08:19 3 24:59
13 572 Casey Carroll 00:08:14 00:08:29 00:08:20 00:08:21 3 25:04
14 821 Esteban Covarrubias The Club Roule 00:08:02 00:08:27 00:08:36 00:08:21 3 25:05
15 811 Samuel Herrera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:20 00:08:48 00:08:28 00:08:32 3 25:36
16 1000 Louis-David Grendron-Herndon 00:08:41 00:08:29 00:08:26 00:08:32 3 25:38
17 431 Nicholas Sergiwa 00:08:35 00:08:30 00:08:44 00:08:36 3 25:49
18 507 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:09 00:08:35 00:08:23 00:08:42 3 26:08
19 314 Peter Gould 00:08:34 00:08:52 00:08:51 00:08:46 3 26:18
20 563 Matt Zeman 00:09:01 00:08:46 00:08:34 00:08:47 3 26:22
21 987 Joseph Martin 00:09:06 00:08:48 00:08:31 00:08:49 3 26:27
22 437 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 00:09:10 00:08:55 00:08:40 00:08:55 3 26:45
23 742 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 00:08:58 00:08:56 00:08:59 00:08:57 3 26:53
24 957 Peter Steck Lewis and Clark College 00:09:00 00:08:47 00:09:18 00:09:02 3 27:06
25 505 Carl Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 00:09:21 00:09:04 00:08:40 00:09:02 3 27:06
26 560 Reyaz Rohani 00:09:07 00:09:08 00:09:10 00:09:08 3 27:26
27 962 Patrick Van Duser 00:09:13 00:09:05 00:09:10 00:09:09 3 27:28
28 336 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 00:08:58 00:09:30 00:09:18 00:09:15 3 27:47
29 968 Matt Winter 00:09:08 00:09:19 00:09:19 00:09:15 3 27:47
30 918 Griffin Heredia More Beers Than Gears 00:09:16 00:09:23 00:09:15 00:09:18 3 27:54
31 901 Zachary Brown 00:09:19 00:09:33 00:09:29 00:09:27 3 28:22
32 1009 Frederick Tanous 00:09:12 00:09:43 00:09:36 00:09:30 3 28:32
33 981 Weston Davidson Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:11 00:09:47 00:09:46 00:09:35 3 28:45
34 369 Matthew Kilbane Team Finger 00:08:59 00:09:42 00:10:21 00:09:41 3 29:03
35 828 Matthew Hoselton 00:09:36 00:09:47 00:09:58 00:09:47 3 29:22
36 562 Brennan Pool Bike Attorney 00:09:18 00:10:16 00:10:36 00:10:03 3 30:11
37 952 William Scott 00:10:10 00:10:14 00:10:31 00:10:18 3 30:56
38 439 Benito Guzman Team Fancy 00:09:54 00:10:39 00:10:32 00:10:22 3 31:06
39 424 John Brehm Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:09:15 00:12:57 00:09:02 00:10:25 3 31:15
40 805 Shawn Russell Bonk Collective 00:10:05 00:10:54 00:11:02 00:10:41 3 32:03
41 649 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 00:10:39 00:10:58 00:14:00 00:11:52 3 35:38
42 989 Ethan Carter 00:11:05 00:12:55 00:12:00 2 24:01

Beginner Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 571 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:29 00:08:58 00:09:01 00:08:49 3 26:29
2 941 Brittany Morris Bike POC PNW 00:09:09 00:08:55 00:08:57 00:09:00 3 27:02
3 365 Nicole Goode Team Finger 00:08:57 00:09:12 00:09:01 00:09:03 3 27:10
4 963 Elizabeth Walker 00:09:28 00:09:00 00:08:41 00:09:03 3 27:10
5 115 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:16 00:09:06 00:09:10 00:09:11 3 27:33
6 566 Kori Blankenship 00:09:22 00:09:04 00:09:10 00:09:12 3 27:38
7 994 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:28 00:09:16 00:09:04 00:09:16 3 27:49
8 266 Maura Paxton Biciclista 00:09:41 00:09:32 00:09:26 00:09:33 3 28:41
9 504 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 00:09:54 00:09:35 00:09:28 00:09:39 3 28:58
10 241 Lauren Coons 00:09:50 00:10:06 00:10:14 00:10:03 3 30:11
11 935 Maria Makman 00:10:53 00:09:57 00:09:47 00:10:12 3 30:38
12 922 Betty Izumi 00:09:50 00:10:27 00:10:21 00:10:12 3 30:38
13 966 Gabriela Webb 00:10:26 00:10:25 00:10:16 00:10:22 3 31:08
14 824 Katie Dempster 00:10:28 00:10:21 00:10:23 00:10:24 3 31:12
15 299 Jessica Hastings 00:10:30 00:10:54 00:10:32 00:10:39 3 31:57
16 508 Jane Condon 00:10:41 00:10:45 00:10:36 00:10:40 3 32:02
17 955 Kelly Shor Lewis & Clark College Cycling 00:10:50 00:10:30 00:11:17 00:10:52 3 32:38
18 264 Jessica M Prior 00:10:59 00:10:55 00:10:57 2 21:54
19 986 Aspen Jones 00:10:56 00:11:03 00:11:00 2 22:00
20 996 Caroline Mcmanus 00:11:05 00:10:57 00:11:01 2 22:03
21 992 Marissa Essex 00:10:47 00:11:22 00:11:05 2 22:10
22 950 Heather Sakamoto 00:11:10 00:12:16 00:11:43 2 23:26
23 959 Erin Stevens Grouptrail Cycling 00:11:52 00:13:06 00:12:29 2 24:59

Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 387 Shannon Skerritt River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:44 00:06:41 00:06:38 00:06:41 00:06:39 00:06:47 00:06:45 00:06:45 00:06:42 8 53:43
2 896 Bradford Smith Speedwagon 00:07:03 00:06:43 00:06:46 00:06:46 00:06:50 00:06:01 00:07:28 00:07:06 00:06:50 8 54:46
3 498 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:06:45 00:06:48 00:06:50 00:06:52 00:06:47 00:06:52 00:06:56 00:06:53 00:06:50 8 54:47
4 704 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 00:06:44 00:06:45 00:06:47 00:06:48 00:06:51 00:06:59 00:06:56 00:06:53 00:06:50 8 54:47
5 627 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:45 00:06:49 00:06:49 00:06:51 00:06:53 00:06:52 00:06:59 00:07:20 00:06:55 8 55:23
6 653 Christopher Bagg Plush Global 00:07:05 00:06:51 00:06:54 00:06:45 00:06:53 00:06:14 00:07:43 00:07:12 00:06:57 8 55:41
7 477 Josh Hulst Speedvagen 00:06:49 00:07:03 00:06:52 00:06:57 00:07:02 00:07:02 00:07:09 00:07:07 00:07:00 8 56:04
8 605 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:08 00:06:59 00:07:01 00:07:10 00:07:02 00:06:59 00:06:52 00:06:55 00:07:01 8 56:10
9 690 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:05 00:07:10 00:07:08 00:07:14 00:06:49 00:06:59 00:06:59 00:06:43 00:07:01 8 56:10
10 601 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:04 00:07:03 00:07:01 00:07:00 00:06:58 00:06:58 00:07:07 00:06:57 00:07:01 8 56:11
11 528 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:06:49 00:07:03 00:07:05 00:07:16 00:07:08 00:07:06 00:06:58 00:07:05 00:07:04 8 56:32
12 629 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:51 00:07:01 00:06:57 00:07:08 00:07:08 00:07:07 00:07:11 00:07:06 00:07:04 8 56:32
13 282 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:07 00:07:01 00:07:02 00:07:01 00:07:04 00:07:11 00:07:08 00:07:01 00:07:04 8 56:37
14 317 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:59 00:07:11 00:07:02 00:07:05 00:07:03 00:07:05 00:07:03 00:07:05 00:07:04 8 56:37
15 1054 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:07:15 00:07:08 00:07:14 00:07:01 00:06:56 00:07:01 00:07:03 00:07:02 00:07:05 8 56:42
16 7 Chad Swanson Team S&M 00:06:46 00:06:50 00:07:01 00:06:59 00:07:14 00:08:11 00:07:01 00:07:09 7 50:06
17 883 Stephen Plomer TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 00:07:04 00:07:03 00:07:02 00:07:04 00:07:13 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:07:11 7 50:17
18 446 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 00:07:13 00:07:10 00:07:13 00:07:10 00:07:18 00:07:29 00:07:36 00:07:18 7 51:10
19 352 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 00:07:06 00:07:30 00:07:15 00:07:16 00:07:22 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:19 7 51:19
20 903 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 00:07:23 00:07:13 00:07:17 00:07:19 00:07:30 00:07:29 00:07:28 00:07:22 7 51:40
21 253 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:22 00:07:32 00:07:21 00:07:22 00:07:23 00:07:25 00:07:26 00:07:25 7 51:55
22 1029 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 00:07:04 00:07:13 00:07:18 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:08:07 00:07:27 00:07:25 7 52:00
23 1061 Matthew Crampton Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 00:07:19 00:07:28 00:07:23 00:07:25 00:07:30 00:07:28 00:07:29 00:07:26 7 52:05
24 524 Eric Lanners 00:07:22 00:07:24 00:07:27 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:42 00:07:24 00:07:28 7 52:22
25 413 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 00:07:26 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:34 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:30 7 52:31
26 432 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 00:07:26 00:07:28 00:07:31 00:07:30 00:07:38 00:07:27 00:07:37 00:07:31 7 52:41
27 1062 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:13 00:07:16 00:07:17 00:07:34 00:10:26 00:08:04 00:08:06 00:08:00 7 56:00
28 951 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 00:07:06 00:09:31 00:07:21 00:08:56 00:08:00 00:08:39 00:07:59 00:08:13 7 57:34
29 319 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:02 00:07:20 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:13:39 00:08:22 6 50:15
DNF 1063 Kiel Fletcher Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:20 00:07:38 00:07:43 00:07:34 3 22:42
DNF 1016 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 00:07:17 00:07:17 1 07:17
DNF 397 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 00:15:17 00:09:03 00:12:10 2 24:21

Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 363 Annick Chalier MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:07:39 00:07:42 00:07:30 00:07:36 00:07:44 00:07:38 5 38:13
2 445 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:39 00:07:44 00:07:31 00:07:43 00:08:08 00:07:45 5 38:47
3 155 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:38 00:07:45 00:07:48 00:07:52 00:07:52 00:07:47 5 38:57
4 128 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 00:07:39 00:08:01 00:07:52 00:07:57 00:07:54 00:07:53 5 39:25
5 295 Brenna Wolford Team Finger 00:07:38 00:08:01 00:08:12 00:08:12 00:08:06 00:08:02 5 40:12
6 9 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 00:08:04 00:08:04 00:08:08 00:07:58 00:08:03 00:08:03 5 40:18
7 580 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:58 00:08:04 00:08:10 00:08:03 00:08:03 00:08:03 5 40:19
8 576 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 00:07:59 00:08:04 00:08:00 00:08:10 00:08:19 00:08:06 5 40:34
9 937 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling 00:07:53 00:08:05 00:08:15 00:08:16 00:08:11 00:08:08 5 40:43
10 608 Margi Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:03 00:08:02 00:08:09 00:08:14 00:08:33 00:08:12 5 41:04
11 8 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:08:02 00:08:14 00:08:21 00:08:32 00:08:39 00:08:22 5 41:50
12 1053 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling 00:07:57 00:08:22 00:08:32 00:08:40 00:08:29 00:08:24 5 42:02

Category 1/2 Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 598 Stephen Hartzel Team S&M 00:06:21 00:06:28 00:06:29 00:06:28 00:06:28 00:06:25 00:06:29 00:06:23 00:06:26 8 51:34
2 1001 Landon Farnworth Biciclista US 00:06:22 00:06:27 00:06:29 00:06:28 00:06:28 00:06:26 00:06:29 00:06:28 00:06:27 8 51:40
3 331 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 00:06:20 00:06:29 00:06:33 00:06:30 00:06:34 00:06:27 00:06:33 00:06:20 00:06:28 8 51:50
4 1049 Carl Decker Giant Factory 00:06:22 00:06:26 00:06:33 00:06:29 00:06:37 00:06:33 00:06:26 00:06:19 00:06:28 8 51:50
5 391 Erik Hammerquist 00:06:21 00:06:28 00:06:32 00:06:30 00:06:34 00:06:32 00:06:31 00:06:53 00:06:33 8 52:25
6 328 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 00:06:32 00:06:25 00:06:33 00:06:35 00:06:38 00:06:38 00:06:39 00:06:45 00:06:36 8 52:49
7 1057 Felipe Nystrom Biciclsta US Costa Rica 00:06:38 00:06:41 00:06:35 00:06:40 00:06:37 00:06:38 00:06:39 00:06:44 00:06:39 8 53:16
8 364 Andrew Loaiza Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 00:06:31 00:06:26 00:06:30 00:06:54 00:06:42 00:06:45 00:06:44 00:06:43 00:06:40 8 53:20
9 211 Josh Kelley 00:06:24 00:06:30 00:06:29 00:06:39 00:07:08 00:06:45 00:06:47 00:06:41 00:06:40 8 53:27
10 470 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 00:06:28 00:06:39 00:06:41 00:06:40 00:06:52 00:06:50 00:06:37 00:06:41 00:06:41 8 53:32
11 344 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 00:06:40 00:06:38 00:06:31 00:06:42 00:06:52 00:06:47 00:06:38 00:06:46 00:06:42 8 53:36
12 895 Jacob Rathe OTTOlock and team titanium 00:06:32 00:06:26 00:06:41 00:06:40 00:06:42 00:07:03 00:06:59 00:07:06 00:06:46 8 54:13
13 632 Jordan Sirtoli Biciclista US 00:06:35 00:06:41 00:06:43 00:06:52 00:06:47 00:06:49 00:06:51 00:06:58 00:06:47 8 54:21
14 494 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling 00:06:37 00:06:39 00:06:44 00:06:52 00:06:53 00:06:54 00:06:58 00:06:53 00:06:49 8 54:34
15 98 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:35 00:06:35 00:06:49 00:07:03 00:06:56 00:06:58 00:06:58 00:06:50 00:06:51 8 54:48
16 466 Tygre Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:06:42 00:06:52 00:06:54 00:06:59 00:06:55 00:06:49 00:06:57 00:06:48 00:06:52 8 55:01
17 443 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:06:51 00:07:00 00:07:02 00:06:51 00:06:45 00:06:56 00:06:49 00:06:44 00:06:52 8 55:01
18 1064 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:06:48 00:06:56 00:07:03 00:07:12 00:07:34 00:07:37 00:07:22 00:07:18 00:07:14 8 57:52
19 964 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:06:43 00:07:09 00:07:29 00:07:16 00:07:27 00:07:19 00:07:12 00:07:25 00:07:15 8 58:03
20 622 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:06:39 00:06:42 00:06:47 00:06:51 00:14:25 00:06:40 00:06:38 00:07:49 7 54:46

Category 1/2 Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 640 Anne Davis Usher Team S&M 00:07:09 00:07:12 00:07:13 00:07:18 00:07:50 00:07:18 00:07:20 00:07:20 7 51:23
2 495 Paula Gil EchevarrĂ­a Biciclista US 00:07:06 00:07:22 00:07:24 00:07:27 00:07:28 00:07:14 00:07:47 00:07:24 7 51:51
3 353 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:05 00:07:24 00:07:25 00:07:22 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:08:02 00:07:26 7 52:08
4 1031 Hannah Allen Biciclista US 00:07:07 00:07:22 00:07:24 00:07:32 00:07:49 00:07:46 00:07:46 00:07:32 7 52:49
5 458 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 00:07:21 00:07:36 00:07:37 00:07:40 00:07:38 00:07:39 00:07:48 00:07:37 7 53:22
6 743 Rachel Serslev Biciclista US 00:07:24 00:07:32 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:51 00:07:45 00:07:49 00:07:40 7 53:42
7 637 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:52 00:07:55 00:08:01 00:08:02 00:07:47 00:07:48 00:07:52 00:07:54 7 55:21
8 741 Mia Schumann BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 00:07:44 00:08:01 00:07:56 00:08:00 00:07:57 00:08:09 00:08:26 00:08:02 7 56:16
9 293 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 00:07:52 00:08:05 00:08:02 00:08:20 00:08:11 00:08:05 00:08:15 00:08:07 7 56:53
10 215 Hannah Thomas Biciclista US 00:07:54 00:07:59 00:08:10 00:08:12 00:08:18 00:08:20 00:08:19 00:08:10 7 57:14
11 891 Jennifer Haliewicz pdx dream team 00:07:56 00:07:56 1 07:56

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 1055 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 00:05:46 00:07:58 00:07:48 00:07:56 00:07:43 00:07:26 5 37:13
2 546 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:06:10 00:08:39 00:08:43 00:08:38 00:09:14 00:08:17 5 41:26
3 327 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:15 00:08:42 00:08:36 00:08:45 00:09:17 00:08:19 5 41:37
4 995 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:27 00:08:46 00:08:48 00:08:59 00:08:54 00:08:23 5 41:55
5 296 Coco Leritz 00:06:26 00:09:16 00:09:07 00:09:25 00:09:31 00:08:45 5 43:48
6 1060 Eliana Umberhandt 00:06:56 00:09:25 00:09:50 00:09:53 00:09:01 4 36:07

Category 2/3 Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 288 Max Smith Biciclista US 00:06:58 00:06:57 00:06:55 00:07:00 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:06:44 00:06:58 7 48:46
2 904 John Chapman Thump Racing 00:06:58 00:06:57 00:06:55 00:07:00 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:06:44 00:06:58 7 48:46
3 234 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:06:59 00:07:00 00:07:00 00:07:06 00:07:06 00:06:48 00:06:58 00:07:00 7 49:00
4 774 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:04 00:07:03 00:07:06 00:07:12 00:07:03 00:07:09 00:06:54 00:07:04 7 49:32
5 496 Zac Garrard Biciclista US 00:07:02 00:06:57 00:07:05 00:07:12 00:07:12 00:07:03 00:07:00 00:07:04 7 49:33
6 531 Miguel Moreno 00:07:25 00:07:10 00:06:59 00:07:10 00:07:02 00:07:03 00:06:58 00:07:07 7 49:50
7 478 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:09 00:07:13 00:07:03 00:07:05 00:07:03 00:07:03 00:07:16 00:07:08 7 49:56
8 639 Landon Holbert 00:07:06 00:07:02 00:06:54 00:07:25 00:07:06 00:07:09 00:07:11 00:07:08 7 49:56
9 502 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 00:07:10 00:07:07 00:07:09 00:07:15 00:07:13 00:07:14 00:07:07 00:07:11 7 50:17
10 388 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:50 00:06:57 00:07:07 00:07:04 00:07:05 00:07:13 00:07:04 00:07:11 7 50:23
11 322 Pierce Martin Team Finger 00:07:16 00:07:13 00:07:18 00:07:11 00:07:13 00:07:17 00:07:06 00:07:13 7 50:36
12 956 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 00:07:10 00:07:06 00:07:11 00:07:23 00:07:12 00:07:18 00:07:20 00:07:14 7 50:43
13 938 Mitchell McGuire 00:07:19 00:07:15 00:07:27 00:07:17 00:07:12 00:07:14 00:07:08 00:07:16 7 50:54
14 16 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 00:07:28 00:07:19 00:07:09 00:07:16 00:07:13 00:07:16 00:07:22 00:07:18 7 51:07
15 168 Reid Curry Thump Racing 00:07:17 00:07:21 00:07:22 00:07:27 00:07:24 00:07:22 00:07:22 00:07:22 7 51:38
16 633 Grant Headly Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 00:07:30 00:07:21 00:07:37 00:07:29 00:07:20 00:07:08 00:07:18 00:07:23 7 51:46
17 459 Jacob Olsen 00:07:18 00:07:11 00:07:09 00:07:17 00:07:24 00:07:24 00:08:12 00:07:25 7 51:59
18 265 Tobias Eld 00:07:20 00:07:22 00:07:22 00:07:30 00:07:32 00:07:26 00:07:32 00:07:26 7 52:07
19 638 Julian Roden Randy 00:07:15 00:07:15 00:07:38 00:07:32 00:08:01 00:07:19 00:07:27 00:07:30 7 52:30
20 932 Bradley Ling 00:07:17 00:07:30 00:07:35 00:07:42 00:07:44 00:07:34 00:07:26 00:07:32 7 52:50
21 630 Connor Shimamoto 00:07:24 00:07:24 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:46 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:33 7 52:54
22 1065 Dean Proteau 00:07:18 00:07:15 00:07:21 00:08:07 00:07:55 00:07:44 00:07:44 00:07:38 7 53:27
23 606 Ben VanderZanden Biciclistaus 00:07:21 00:07:21 00:07:40 00:08:04 00:07:32 00:07:34 00:07:56 00:07:38 7 53:31
24 662 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:17 00:07:29 00:07:32 00:08:50 00:07:36 00:07:38 00:07:43 00:07:44 7 54:08
25 78 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:34 00:07:38 00:07:50 00:07:45 00:07:49 00:07:56 00:07:50 00:07:46 7 54:25
26 1058 Brandt Souvenir 00:07:37 00:07:43 00:07:56 00:08:14 00:07:57 00:08:21 00:07:49 00:07:57 7 55:40
27 1039 Aaron Lopez Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:42 00:08:36 00:07:55 00:08:05 00:08:08 00:08:16 00:08:07 6 48:45
28 887 Josiah Langstaff Pacific Office Automation Cycling 00:07:18 00:07:17 00:08:06 00:07:34 3 22:42
DNF 628 Emmett Culp Biciclista US 00:07:10 00:07:17 00:07:27 00:08:05 00:07:30 4 30:00

Category 2/3 Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 590 Courtney Micheletti HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:05:25 00:07:38 00:07:48 00:07:55 00:07:53 00:07:20 5 36:41
2 876 Charley Erickson 00:05:29 00:07:51 00:07:57 00:07:56 00:07:54 00:07:25 5 37:09
3 1045 Kellie Standish Biciclista US 00:05:23 00:08:05 00:08:00 00:08:07 00:08:11 00:07:33 5 37:47
4 853 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:16 00:08:14 00:08:03 00:08:05 00:07:54 00:07:42 5 38:34
5 577 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:04 00:08:25 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:08:34 00:08:01 5 40:06
6 898 Adrienne Banks 00:06:16 00:08:28 00:08:37 00:08:42 00:08:26 00:08:06 5 40:31
7 1052 Jessica Kaplan HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:06:15 00:08:35 00:08:34 00:08:45 00:08:43 00:08:10 5 40:54
8 594 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 00:18:37 00:09:26 00:09:21 00:12:28 3 37:25

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 481 Patrick Parish Kolektiv 00:06:11 00:07:13 00:07:12 00:07:09 00:07:07 00:07:06 00:07:00 6 42:00
2 575 Reid Curry Thump Racing 00:06:06 00:07:15 00:07:14 00:07:13 00:07:04 00:07:12 00:07:01 6 42:06
3 338 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:07 00:07:14 00:07:13 00:07:12 00:07:20 00:07:32 00:07:06 6 42:39
4 456 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 00:06:16 00:07:10 00:07:12 00:07:28 00:07:22 00:07:20 00:07:08 6 42:50
5 509 Brent Morrow 00:06:16 00:07:17 00:07:24 00:07:30 00:07:28 00:07:20 00:07:13 6 43:19
6 1018 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:06:39 00:07:17 00:07:19 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:24 00:07:16 6 43:40
7 340 Steve Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 00:06:19 00:07:15 00:07:55 00:07:25 00:07:27 00:07:31 00:07:19 6 43:54
8 476 Howard Draper 00:06:28 00:07:25 00:07:32 00:07:29 00:07:37 00:07:23 00:07:19 6 43:57
9 716 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:47 00:07:23 00:07:32 00:07:28 00:07:27 00:07:22 00:07:20 6 44:01
10 101 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 00:06:26 00:07:28 00:07:32 00:07:36 00:07:36 00:07:28 00:07:21 6 44:08
11 1006 Matt Lichtenfels 00:06:47 00:07:35 00:07:30 00:07:34 00:07:33 00:07:26 00:07:24 6 44:27
12 473 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:57 00:07:31 00:07:26 00:07:31 00:07:34 00:07:27 00:07:24 6 44:28
13 320 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 00:06:27 00:07:28 00:07:33 00:07:38 00:07:43 00:07:38 00:07:25 6 44:30
14 280 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 00:06:29 00:07:33 00:07:39 00:07:42 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:27 6 44:45
15 624 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 00:06:41 00:07:40 00:07:38 00:07:44 00:07:39 00:07:27 00:07:28 6 44:51
16 689 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 00:06:35 00:07:39 00:07:38 00:07:37 00:07:46 00:07:36 00:07:28 6 44:52
17 767 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:06:46 00:07:40 00:07:38 00:07:44 00:07:42 00:07:23 00:07:29 6 44:55
18 26 Brett Golden Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:49 00:07:40 00:07:39 00:07:34 00:07:39 00:07:33 00:07:29 6 44:57
19 567 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 00:06:39 00:07:42 00:07:38 00:07:42 00:07:43 00:07:34 00:07:29 6 44:59
20 246 Cody Herriges swiftracingpdx 00:06:49 00:07:36 00:07:37 00:07:41 00:07:39 00:07:38 00:07:30 6 45:01
21 1008 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:58 00:07:34 00:07:33 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:40 00:07:30 6 45:04
22 1019 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:07:07 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:32 00:07:32 6 45:13
23 376 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 00:06:52 00:07:33 00:07:27 00:07:32 00:08:12 00:07:41 00:07:33 6 45:21
24 584 Matthew Boelter Bonk Collective 00:06:36 00:07:56 00:07:41 00:07:42 00:07:46 00:07:41 00:07:34 6 45:25
25 361 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:15 00:08:14 00:07:34 00:07:49 00:08:06 00:07:27 00:07:34 6 45:28
26 447 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:17 00:07:43 00:07:44 00:07:43 00:07:31 00:07:32 00:07:35 6 45:33
27 998 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 00:06:54 00:07:42 00:07:38 00:07:45 00:07:47 00:07:46 00:07:35 6 45:35
28 669 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:00 00:07:48 00:07:41 00:07:38 00:07:45 00:07:45 00:07:36 6 45:38
29 529 Andrew Marchington Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:46 00:07:40 00:07:45 00:07:53 00:07:51 00:07:51 00:07:38 6 45:49
30 991 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:06:50 00:07:37 00:07:39 00:07:45 00:08:02 00:07:59 00:07:38 6 45:53
31 990 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:06:51 00:07:44 00:07:44 00:07:48 00:07:54 00:07:53 00:07:39 6 45:55
32 565 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 00:07:27 00:07:50 00:07:34 00:07:46 00:07:45 00:07:32 00:07:39 6 45:56
33 359 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:06:36 00:07:52 00:07:50 00:07:55 00:07:55 00:07:51 00:07:40 6 46:00
34 926 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:12 00:07:37 00:07:42 00:07:48 00:07:52 00:07:51 00:07:40 6 46:05
35 21 Adam Vanarsdall 00:06:47 00:07:54 00:07:58 00:07:47 00:07:55 00:07:54 00:07:43 6 46:18
36 160 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:02 00:07:44 00:07:50 00:07:50 00:07:51 00:08:12 00:07:45 6 46:33
37 88 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 00:06:56 00:07:50 00:07:47 00:07:54 00:08:10 00:08:03 00:07:47 6 46:42
38 942 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewing Cycling Team 00:07:54 00:07:43 00:07:40 00:07:43 00:07:53 00:07:49 00:07:47 6 46:46
39 574 John Ohotto swiftracingpdx 00:07:12 00:07:55 00:07:47 00:08:01 00:08:02 00:08:01 00:07:50 6 47:01
40 1005 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:23 00:07:58 00:07:47 00:08:03 00:08:02 00:07:48 00:07:50 6 47:03
41 407 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:07:01 00:07:51 00:07:52 00:08:08 00:08:11 00:08:00 00:07:50 6 47:05
42 285 Erik Voldengen Biciclista 00:07:13 00:08:02 00:08:03 00:07:56 00:07:59 00:07:54 00:07:51 6 47:10
43 103 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 00:06:55 00:08:42 00:07:52 00:07:53 00:07:56 00:07:51 00:07:52 6 47:12
44 530 Denny Burnett 00:07:27 00:07:53 00:07:56 00:07:56 00:08:02 00:08:03 00:07:53 6 47:19
45 252 Paul Souders Team S&M 00:07:21 00:07:58 00:08:04 00:08:08 00:08:02 00:07:54 00:07:54 6 47:29
46 195 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:48 00:07:58 00:08:04 00:08:19 00:08:24 00:08:02 00:07:56 6 47:37
47 25 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 00:07:17 00:07:58 00:08:01 00:08:08 00:08:08 00:08:06 00:07:56 6 47:40
48 307 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 00:07:13 00:08:04 00:08:14 00:08:04 00:08:03 00:08:05 00:07:57 6 47:45
49 247 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo 00:07:21 00:08:03 00:08:06 00:08:05 00:08:17 00:08:09 00:08:00 6 48:03
50 829 Ryan Barnes 00:07:06 00:08:08 00:08:18 00:08:10 00:08:18 00:08:11 00:08:02 6 48:14
51 586 Corey McManus 00:07:27 00:08:06 00:08:00 00:08:13 00:08:18 00:08:08 00:08:02 6 48:15
52 18 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:07 00:08:00 00:08:04 00:08:19 00:08:05 00:08:57 00:08:05 6 48:33
53 921 Simon Ingham Swift Racing PDX 00:07:26 00:08:26 00:08:02 00:08:03 00:08:20 00:08:03 5 40:18
54 718 Stephan Morris The Club Roule 00:07:31 00:08:14 00:08:03 00:08:13 00:08:28 00:08:06 5 40:31
55 1004 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:07:23 00:08:25 00:08:48 00:08:11 00:08:07 00:08:11 5 40:56
56 717 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 00:07:41 00:08:24 00:08:21 00:08:29 00:08:28 00:08:17 5 41:25
57 556 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 00:07:26 00:08:32 00:08:36 00:08:37 00:08:41 00:08:22 5 41:54
58 454 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:07:20 00:08:53 00:08:49 00:08:56 00:08:46 00:08:33 5 42:47

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 229 Megan Ramey Team Finger 00:04:50 00:08:04 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:07:29 5 37:26
2 347 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 00:05:05 00:08:10 00:08:12 00:08:14 00:08:09 00:07:34 5 37:53
3 474 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:05:05 00:08:18 00:08:12 00:08:13 00:08:05 00:07:35 5 37:56
4 706 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 00:05:17 00:08:18 00:08:15 00:08:11 00:07:58 00:07:36 5 38:02
5 306 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 00:05:07 00:08:19 00:08:05 00:08:20 00:08:10 00:07:36 5 38:03
6 538 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 00:05:09 00:08:19 00:08:15 00:08:21 00:08:16 00:07:40 5 38:23
7 190 Jenny Greeve Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:05:03 00:08:23 00:08:28 00:08:20 00:08:29 00:07:45 5 38:44
8 305 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:05:13 00:08:25 00:08:28 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:07:49 5 39:09
9 308 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 00:05:21 00:08:35 00:08:27 00:08:28 00:08:31 00:07:52 5 39:24
10 934 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:05:17 00:08:34 00:08:33 00:08:41 00:08:41 00:07:57 5 39:49
11 382 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 00:05:19 00:08:35 00:08:36 00:08:44 00:08:57 00:08:02 5 40:13
12 412 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:05:31 00:08:50 00:08:49 00:08:53 00:08:31 00:08:07 5 40:36
13 243 Shannon Herriges swiftracingpdx 00:05:27 00:08:43 00:08:39 00:08:55 00:08:54 00:08:08 5 40:40
14 727 Molly Quan 00:05:23 00:08:37 00:08:50 00:08:52 00:09:08 00:08:10 5 40:52
15 310 Jordan Faulds 00:05:57 00:09:39 00:09:26 00:09:29 00:08:38 4 34:33
16 909 Elizabeth Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:22 00:09:59 00:10:25 00:10:13 00:09:15 4 37:01

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 441 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling 00:05:53 00:06:03 00:06:05 00:06:10 00:06:03 4 24:13
2 526 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:05:58 00:06:04 00:06:15 00:06:14 00:06:08 4 24:32
3 512 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:07 00:06:10 00:06:13 00:06:13 00:06:11 4 24:44
4 254 Orion Souders Team S&M 00:06:05 00:06:09 00:06:16 00:06:23 00:06:13 4 24:54
5 936 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:06:00 00:06:15 00:06:22 00:06:26 00:06:16 4 25:04
6 406 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:06 00:06:27 00:06:33 00:06:36 00:06:26 4 25:44
7 997 Kai Blankenship 00:06:09 00:06:19 00:06:45 00:06:37 00:06:27 4 25:51
8 33 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 00:06:24 00:06:57 00:06:52 00:06:43 00:06:44 4 26:57
9 1035 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:21 00:06:52 00:06:56 00:06:52 00:06:45 4 27:03
10 806 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 00:06:27 00:06:50 00:06:56 00:07:09 00:06:51 4 27:24
11 479 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:06:27 00:06:51 00:07:15 00:06:59 00:06:53 4 27:34
12 910 Gilbert Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:47 00:07:13 00:07:05 00:07:10 00:07:04 4 28:17
13 261 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 00:06:48 00:07:05 00:07:19 00:07:15 00:07:07 4 28:28
14 914 Wes Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 00:07:12 00:07:26 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:30 4 30:01
15 593 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:01 00:07:45 00:07:45 00:07:39 00:07:32 4 30:11
16 535 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:41 00:07:30 00:07:38 00:07:40 00:07:37 4 30:31
17 1028 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 00:07:28 00:07:34 00:07:38 00:07:50 00:07:37 4 30:31
18 607 Spencer Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:47 00:07:29 00:07:40 00:07:37 00:07:38 4 30:34
19 451 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:48 00:07:29 00:07:39 00:07:38 00:07:38 4 30:35
20 776 Ben Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:22 00:07:43 00:07:50 00:07:55 00:07:43 4 30:52
21 259 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 00:07:25 00:07:37 00:07:46 00:08:38 00:07:51 4 31:27
22 1021 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:24 00:07:47 00:08:23 00:07:51 3 23:35
23 967 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:07:43 00:07:59 00:08:17 00:08:00 3 24:00
24 245 Leo Herriges swift racingpdx 00:07:45 00:08:08 00:08:12 00:08:02 3 24:07
25 425 Duncan Skiles 00:08:12 00:08:20 00:08:07 00:08:13 3 24:41
26 1026 Richard Graves 00:07:40 00:08:14 00:08:47 00:08:14 3 24:42
27 604 Saul Jamison saulthex 00:08:05 00:08:39 00:08:34 00:08:26 3 25:19
28 411 August Power Bonk Collective 00:08:20 00:08:31 00:08:35 00:08:29 3 25:28
29 1014 Hudson Barnes Studson 00:08:22 00:08:48 00:08:47 00:08:39 3 25:58
30 1023 Caleb Farley 00:08:22 00:08:34 00:09:17 00:08:44 3 26:14
31 1025 Rijder Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:26 00:09:46 00:08:44 00:08:59 3 26:57
32 768 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 00:08:19 00:09:15 00:09:33 00:09:03 3 27:09
33 341 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 00:09:19 00:09:38 00:09:26 00:09:28 3 28:24
34 34 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 00:09:22 00:09:34 00:09:30 00:09:29 3 28:27
35 823 Henry Dempster 00:10:01 00:10:44 00:10:36 00:10:27 3 31:21
36 953 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 00:10:10 00:10:15 00:11:23 00:10:36 3 31:49
37 1030 Elliot Phoenix 00:13:55 00:15:37 00:14:46 2 29:32

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 13-14

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 441 Henry Linn 13 Mettle Cycling 00:05:53 00:06:03 00:06:05 00:06:10 4 24:13
2 997 Kai Blankenship 13 00:06:09 00:06:19 00:06:45 00:06:37 4 25:51
3 479 Keoni Padaca 14 Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:06:27 00:06:51 00:07:15 00:06:59 4 27:34
4 261 Sebastian Bartnikowski 13 Bonk Collective 00:06:48 00:07:05 00:07:19 00:07:15 4 28:28
5 914 Wes Hampson 14 East Portland Youth Cycling 00:07:12 00:07:26 00:07:40 00:07:42 4 30:01
6 1028 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 13 00:07:28 00:07:34 00:07:38 00:07:50 4 30:31
7 1026 Richard Graves 14 00:07:40 00:08:14 00:08:47 3 24:42
8 1025 Rijder Carlson 14 Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:26 00:09:46 00:08:44 3 26:57

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 15-16

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 512 Ian Baker 15 BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:07 00:06:10 00:06:13 00:06:13 4 24:44
2 254 Orion Souders 15 Team S&M 00:06:05 00:06:09 00:06:16 00:06:23 4 24:54
3 406 Israel Jr. Melson 16 Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:06 00:06:27 00:06:33 00:06:36 4 25:44
4 910 Gilbert Gallagher 16 Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:47 00:07:13 00:07:05 00:07:10 4 28:17
5 768 Conner Vander Stoep 16 Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 00:08:19 00:09:15 00:09:33 3 27:09

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 17-18

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 936 Ryan Mares 17 Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:06:00 00:06:15 00:06:22 00:06:26 4 25:04

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open 9-12

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 526 Axel Weaver 11 River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:05:58 00:06:04 00:06:15 00:06:14 4 24:32
2 33 Bjorn Swanson 12 Team Finger 00:06:24 00:06:57 00:06:52 00:06:43 4 26:57
3 1035 Johnie Hogue 12 Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:21 00:06:52 00:06:56 00:06:52 4 27:03
4 806 Deegan Russell 12 Bonk Collective 00:06:27 00:06:50 00:06:56 00:07:09 4 27:24
5 593 Jase Henderson 12 Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:01 00:07:45 00:07:45 00:07:39 4 30:11
6 535 Carter Hayden 9 Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:41 00:07:30 00:07:38 00:07:40 4 30:31
7 607 Spencer Bradway 12 BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:47 00:07:29 00:07:40 00:07:37 4 30:34
8 451 Logan Trost 11 BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:48 00:07:29 00:07:39 00:07:38 4 30:35
9 776 Ben Williams 11 Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:22 00:07:43 00:07:50 00:07:55 4 30:52
10 259 Walter Bartnikowski 11 Bonk Collective 00:07:25 00:07:37 00:07:46 00:08:38 4 31:27
11 1021 Marshall Rockwell 11 Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:24 00:07:47 00:08:23 3 23:35
12 967 Ezra White 11 Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:07:43 00:07:59 00:08:17 3 24:00
13 245 Leo Herriges 12 swift racingpdx 00:07:45 00:08:08 00:08:12 3 24:07
14 425 Duncan Skiles 10 00:08:12 00:08:20 00:08:07 3 24:41
15 604 Saul Jamison 11 saulthex 00:08:05 00:08:39 00:08:34 3 25:19
16 411 August Power 10 Bonk Collective 00:08:20 00:08:31 00:08:35 3 25:28
17 1014 Hudson Barnes 11 Studson 00:08:22 00:08:48 00:08:47 3 25:58
18 1023 Caleb Farley 9 00:08:22 00:08:34 00:09:17 3 26:14
19 341 Dylan Glazer 10 Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 00:09:19 00:09:38 00:09:26 3 28:24
20 34 Blake Mergen 10 Planet PDX Cycling 00:09:22 00:09:34 00:09:30 3 28:27
21 823 Henry Dempster 12 00:10:01 00:10:44 00:10:36 3 31:21
22 953 Spencer Sells 11 Bonk Collective 00:10:10 00:10:15 00:11:23 3 31:49
23 1030 Elliot Phoenix 10 00:13:55 00:15:37 2 29:32

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Note Laps Time
1 696 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:14 00:06:22 00:06:29 00:06:36 00:06:25 4 25:42
2 536 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:18 00:06:51 00:06:50 00:06:49 00:06:42 4 26:50
3 36 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:06:25 00:06:47 00:06:47 00:06:58 00:06:44 4 26:59
4 866 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:19 00:07:07 00:07:10 00:06:58 00:06:54 4 27:36
5 911 Hazel Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:32 00:06:58 00:07:06 00:07:14 00:06:57 4 27:51
6 1027 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 00:07:11 00:07:29 00:07:26 00:07:24 00:07:23 4 29:32
7 916 Charlotte Hayward 00:07:06 00:07:29 00:07:31 00:07:26 00:07:23 4 29:33
8 902 Stella Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 00:07:07 00:07:29 00:07:21 00:07:38 00:07:24 4 29:36
9 561 Annika Ramey Team Finger 00:07:12 00:07:39 00:07:43 00:07:37 00:07:32 4 30:11
10 861 Lily Stover Team S&M 00:07:11 00:07:44 00:08:16 00:08:32 00:07:56 4 31:45
11 1034 Alexa Zuercher 00:07:26 00:08:06 00:08:15 00:08:02 00:07:57 4 31:50
12 1020 Hadley McManus 00:07:52 00:08:06 00:08:25 00:08:35 00:08:14 4 32:59
13 686 Sophia Ferdaszewski 00:08:18 00:08:47 00:08:57 00:08:41 3 26:03
14 1022 Maya Dedrick 00:08:42 00:09:10 00:09:29 00:09:07 3 27:22
15 943 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:09:03 00:09:10 00:09:29 00:09:14 3 27:43
16 820 Zara Essex 00:09:09 00:09:41 00:09:41 00:09:30 3 28:32
17 826 Kira Sakamoto 00:09:35 00:10:28 00:10:56 00:10:19 3 30:59
18 273 Jessica Baraff 00:09:10 00:12:06 00:12:48 00:11:21 3 34:05
DSQ 517 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:25 00:10:31 00:10:55 00:10:17 Rule 6.5.2 3 30:52

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 13-14

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 36 Morgan Filer 13 Biciclista US 00:06:25 00:06:47 00:06:47 00:06:58 4 26:59
2 911 Hazel Gallagher 13 Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:32 00:06:58 00:07:06 00:07:14 4 27:51
3 916 Charlotte Hayward 14 00:07:06 00:07:29 00:07:31 00:07:26 4 29:33
4 902 Stella Cafiso 13 Team Dr Will Bar 00:07:07 00:07:29 00:07:21 00:07:38 4 29:36
5 561 Annika Ramey 14 Team Finger 00:07:12 00:07:39 00:07:43 00:07:37 4 30:11
6 861 Lily Stover 13 Team S&M 00:07:11 00:07:44 00:08:16 00:08:32 4 31:45
7 1034 Alexa Zuercher 14 00:07:26 00:08:06 00:08:15 00:08:02 4 31:50

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15-16

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 866 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:19 00:07:07 00:07:10 00:06:58 4 27:36
2 1027 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 00:07:11 00:07:29 00:07:26 00:07:24 4 29:32
3 820 Zara Essex 00:09:09 00:09:41 00:09:41 3 28:32

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 17-18

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 696 Kylee Hanel 18 Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:14 00:06:22 00:06:29 00:06:36 4 25:42

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9-12

Num Name Cyclocross Age Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Laps Time
1 536 Whitney Hayden 12 Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:18 00:06:51 00:06:50 00:06:49 4 26:50
2 1020 Hadley McManus 12 00:07:52 00:08:06 00:08:25 00:08:35 4 32:59
3 686 Sophia Ferdaszewski 12 00:08:18 00:08:47 00:08:57 3 26:03
4 1022 Maya Dedrick 11 00:08:42 00:09:10 00:09:29 3 27:22
5 943 Kamea Padaca 12 Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:09:03 00:09:10 00:09:29 3 27:43
6 826 Kira Sakamoto 9 00:09:35 00:10:28 00:10:56 3 30:59
7 273 Jessica Baraff 10 00:09:10 00:12:06 00:12:48 3 34:05

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 444 Sam Reynolds Bonk Collective 07:41.33 07:51.27 07:42.77 07:47.04 07:43.11 07:45.10 5 38:45.50
2 762 Seth Swallen 08:09.38 07:59.16 07:45.75 07:36.81 07:43.92 07:51.00 5 39:14.99
3 660 Giovanni Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 07:46.28 07:51.75 07:53.72 07:56.58 07:48.48 07:51.36 5 39:16.79
4 303 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 07:45.05 07:59.61 07:53.70 07:52.44 07:46.86 07:51.53 5 39:17.63
5 492 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 08:06.71 07:56.31 07:45.09 07:43.77 07:49.02 07:52.18 5 39:20.87
6 239 Ryan Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:33.87 07:56.96 08:00.66 07:56.58 07:55.08 07:52.63 5 39:23.12
7 174 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 07:48.11 07:51.66 08:01.82 07:59.79 07:52.17 07:54.71 5 39:33.53
8 471 Baker Lyon 07:50.66 07:57.42 07:57.72 07:57.72 07:51.98 07:55.10 5 39:35.48
9 430 Jeremy Krantz 07:50.03 08:06.96 07:58.23 07:58.05 07:51.06 07:56.87 5 39:44.31
10 39 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 07:46.88 08:04.26 07:51.89 07:49.68 08:20.49 07:58.64 5 39:53.18
11 544 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 07:53.24 08:01.35 07:55.59 08:04.08 08:01.92 07:59.23 5 39:56.15
12 276 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 07:48.83 08:02.91 08:02.67 08:13.95 08:23.13 08:06.30 5 40:31.47
13 668 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 08:11.90 08:04.92 08:03.09 08:13.20 08:09.87 08:08.60 5 40:42.96
14 917 TREVOR HAYWARD 08:02.16 08:00.23 08:17.66 08:18.93 08:05.46 08:08.89 5 40:44.43
15 269 Aaron Baraff 07:58.52 08:11.61 08:16.83 08:13.74 08:07.44 08:09.63 5 40:48.12
16 297 Jason Richmond 08:06.29 08:03.24 08:14.25 08:14.58 08:15.21 08:10.71 5 40:53.55
17 301 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:02.42 08:06.75 08:20.19 08:15.66 08:13.38 08:11.68 5 40:58.38
18 318 Mike Garritson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:18.56 08:12.84 08:11.20 08:11.60 08:04.41 08:11.72 5 40:58.59
19 289 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 08:29.42 08:18.00 08:08.70 07:59.67 08:03.96 08:11.95 5 40:59.73
20 329 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 08:10.58 08:17.31 08:14.37 08:19.20 08:14.79 08:15.25 5 41:16.23
21 372 Christopher Lapointe 08:18.86 08:21.57 08:13.35 08:17.01 08:26.76 08:19.51 5 41:37.53
22 37 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 08:05.51 08:21.84 08:24.86 08:25.56 08:31.53 08:21.86 5 41:49.29
23 958 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 08:28.65 08:18.15 08:26.61 08:19.65 08:17.42 08:22.10 5 41:50.46
24 807 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 08:44.58 08:18.42 08:13.20 08:13.89 08:25.67 08:23.15 5 41:55.74
25 417 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 07:34.88 10:26.34 07:53.85 08:06.36 07:57.30 08:23.75 5 41:58.71
26 973 Oscar Alvarez 07:36.02 08:36.60 08:33.06 08:52.35 08:43.77 08:28.36 5 42:21.78
27 976 David Kwon TTL 09:08.88 08:33.56 08:22.98 08:09.36 08:08.82 08:28.72 5 42:23.58
28 515 Martin Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 08:33.68 08:32.28 08:27.90 08:34.86 08:19.23 08:29.59 5 42:27.93
29 272 Robert Anderson 08:27.98 08:34.65 08:36.36 08:37.53 08:23.46 08:32.00 5 42:39.96
30 697 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 08:27.44 08:38.22 08:29.88 08:35.04 08:31.92 08:32.50 5 42:42.48
31 375 Brett Edelen 08:37.38 08:29.34 08:41.43 08:32.97 08:29.79 08:34.18 5 42:50.88
32 975 Jeff Ehleringer 08:52.26 08:30.75 08:30.93 08:39.45 08:33.78 08:37.43 5 43:07.14
33 263 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 08:40.56 08:38.19 08:32.25 08:31.62 08:54.36 08:39.39 5 43:16.95
34 90 Niels Dhollander-Barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 08:52.26 08:35.01 08:40.98 08:39.24 08:47.01 08:42.90 5 43:34.47
35 667 Dominic Chung 08:45.87 08:41.70 08:41.79 08:44.64 08:59.31 08:46.66 5 43:53.28
36 398 Darren Jacobson 08:40.76 08:40.98 08:43.89 08:58.23 08:51.51 08:47.08 5 43:55.36
37 974 Bradley Parker 08:43.40 08:51.00 08:43.77 08:57.24 08:44.28 08:47.94 5 43:59.68
38 979 Steven Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:49.70 08:50.70 08:46.92 08:55.32 08:44.88 08:49.51 5 44:07.51
39 978 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:56.61 08:45.36 08:49.71 08:56.61 09:01.17 08:53.89 5 44:29.43
40 312 Lindsey Kennedy 09:06.51 08:50.91 08:49.17 08:57.24 08:51.54 08:55.07 5 44:35.35
41 405 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 08:19.64 08:57.78 09:07.77 09:09.81 09:02.55 08:55.51 5 44:37.54
42 659 Jesse Burkett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:46.08 08:42.68 09:05.85 09:16.86 08:51.54 08:56.60 5 44:43.00
43 925 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 08:48.75 08:54.78 08:57.03 09:11.16 09:28.41 09:04.03 5 45:20.11
44 249 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 09:01.52 08:55.23 09:07.32 09:17.76 09:05.46 4 36:21.82
45 404 Tim Jacobson 09:02.31 09:01.50 09:20.43 09:23.19 09:11.86 4 36:47.41
46 791 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 09:27.00 09:16.59 09:25.05 09:23.13 09:22.94 4 37:31.76
47 977 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 09:19.98 09:29.97 09:46.98 09:49.44 09:36.59 4 38:26.36
48 980 Laurie Kemmmerer Trusty Switchblade 09:42.72 09:37.23 09:47.13 16:58.64 11:31.43 4 46:05.71

Category 4 Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 41 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 07:29.39 07:35.01 07:38.49 07:38.52 07:37.17 07:35.71 5 37:58.55
2 367 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 07:31.70 07:32.27 07:43.02 07:41.36 07:35.61 07:36.79 5 38:03.94
3 384 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 07:26.96 07:34.39 07:49.37 07:34.59 07:53.49 07:39.76 5 38:18.77
4 550 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 07:32.90 07:45.66 07:44.58 07:40.98 07:49.94 07:42.81 5 38:34.04
5 238 Jamey Gouin Dialed Cycling Team 07:36.41 07:41.16 07:49.47 07:53.37 07:34.70 07:43.02 5 38:35.09
6 493 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 07:29.58 07:48.26 07:46.86 08:03.72 07:53.06 07:48.30 5 39:01.46
7 335 Zachery Miller 07:42.50 07:40.53 07:45.60 08:01.59 07:51.45 07:48.33 5 39:01.64
8 386 Erik Smith Biciclista US 07:54.41 07:54.30 07:55.47 08:02.57 08:09.18 07:59.19 5 39:55.91
9 172 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 07:57.32 08:08.30 08:15.21 08:15.72 07:57.54 08:06.82 5 40:34.07
10 313 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:46.91 08:06.00 08:09.21 08:13.59 08:27.00 08:08.54 5 40:42.68
11 377 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:59.72 07:58.35 08:08.94 08:31.62 08:05.10 08:08.74 5 40:43.70
12 311 Mike Funk 08:00.29 08:12.00 08:24.09 08:13.95 08:15.09 08:13.08 5 41:05.39
13 796 Jacob Harrel Harder Cycling 08:19.22 08:36.39 08:32.10 08:24.60 08:07.47 08:23.96 5 41:59.76
14 971 Marcus Hughes 08:10.58 08:25.44 08:24.93 08:38.52 08:21.09 08:24.11 5 42:00.54
15 795 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 07:55.91 08:26.01 08:47.55 08:56.43 08:39.09 08:33.00 5 42:44.97
16 803 Nathan Kistler 08:30.50 09:04.11 08:48.60 08:50.46 08:44.46 08:47.63 5 43:58.11
17 908 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 08:57.14 09:31.83 09:44.67 09:30.19 09:25.96 4 37:43.82

Category 4 Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 450 Andrea Chin 00:06:27 00:08:05 00:08:09 00:08:00 00:08:09 00:07:46 5 38:52
2 557 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:06:25 00:08:10 00:08:05 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:07:49 5 39:05
3 45 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 00:06:23 00:08:17 00:08:08 00:08:15 00:08:17 00:07:52 5 39:22
4 631 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 00:06:33 00:08:12 00:08:20 00:08:29 00:08:22 00:07:59 5 39:59
5 818 Rachelle Gannon Biciclista US 00:06:34 00:08:42 00:08:23 00:08:18 00:08:18 00:08:03 5 40:17
6 661 Erin Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:06:38 00:08:20 00:08:33 00:08:23 00:08:29 00:08:05 5 40:25
7 617 Catie Jenkins Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:06:43 00:08:26 00:08:25 00:08:28 00:08:23 00:08:05 5 40:28
8 944 Grace Perkins 00:06:35 00:08:24 00:08:32 00:08:36 00:08:54 00:08:12 5 41:04
9 1056 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:06:53 00:08:27 00:08:35 00:08:44 00:08:31 00:08:14 5 41:11
10 748 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 00:07:13 00:08:31 00:08:30 00:08:23 00:08:42 00:08:16 5 41:20
11 349 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 00:07:02 00:08:28 00:08:37 00:08:34 00:08:40 00:08:16 5 41:24
12 954 Tiegen Shaffer 00:06:52 00:08:39 00:08:42 00:08:40 00:08:48 00:08:20 5 41:44
13 548 Spring Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:06:50 00:08:42 00:08:43 00:09:02 00:08:19 4 33:19
14 102 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 00:06:58 00:08:50 00:08:53 00:08:52 00:08:23 4 33:34
15 635 Ingrid Padgalskas 00:07:21 00:09:07 00:09:10 00:09:06 00:08:41 4 34:45
16 655 Kara Bittner 00:07:16 00:09:18 00:09:11 00:09:15 00:08:45 4 35:02
17 44 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 00:07:36 00:09:17 00:09:27 00:09:21 00:08:55 4 35:42
18 455 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:13 00:09:11 00:09:42 00:09:55 00:09:00 4 36:03
19 886 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:47 00:09:37 00:09:30 00:09:26 00:09:05 4 36:22

Clydesdale

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 85 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 00:05:56 00:07:36 00:07:32 00:07:33 00:07:33 00:07:35 00:07:18 6 43:48
2 525 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:05:57 00:07:36 00:07:36 00:07:39 00:07:46 00:07:47 00:07:23 6 44:22
3 773 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:21 00:07:52 00:07:48 00:07:51 00:07:44 00:07:45 00:07:33 6 45:22
4 543 Jason Evans Biciclista US 00:06:07 00:07:56 00:07:54 00:07:55 00:07:48 00:07:47 00:07:34 6 45:29
5 287 Joel Sherman 00:06:12 00:08:05 00:07:47 00:07:53 00:07:52 00:07:49 00:07:36 6 45:40
6 551 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:06:28 00:07:53 00:07:54 00:07:54 00:08:10 00:07:54 00:07:42 6 46:15
7 166 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:06:20 00:08:02 00:07:58 00:08:00 00:08:06 00:07:47 00:07:42 6 46:16
8 150 Timothy Breault 00:06:22 00:08:07 00:08:03 00:08:10 00:08:24 00:07:49 5 39:07
9 448 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 00:06:13 00:08:01 00:08:09 00:08:23 00:08:25 00:07:50 5 39:13
10 813 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:06:41 00:08:16 00:08:03 00:08:09 00:08:47 00:07:59 5 39:58
11 69 Susan Rene Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:06:36 00:08:21 00:08:12 00:08:18 00:08:31 00:08:00 5 40:00
12 1015 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 00:06:32 00:08:20 00:08:17 00:08:31 00:08:29 00:08:02 5 40:11
13 809 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:46 00:08:29 00:08:18 00:08:18 00:08:39 00:08:06 5 40:32
14 949 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 00:06:33 00:08:23 00:08:31 00:08:34 00:08:43 00:08:09 5 40:45
15 1012 Doug DUGUAY 00:06:31 00:08:31 00:08:38 00:08:54 00:08:43 00:08:15 5 41:19
16 582 Kenny Gryp 00:06:44 00:08:27 00:08:50 00:09:15 00:09:22 00:08:32 5 42:40
17 324 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 00:07:50 00:09:56 00:10:11 00:10:06 00:09:47 00:09:34 5 47:52
18 418 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:07:29 00:09:37 00:09:57 00:11:42 00:09:42 4 38:48

Junior 1/2/3 Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 720 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 00:07:16 00:07:18 00:07:28 00:07:52 00:07:35 00:07:22 00:07:28 6 44:53
2 549 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:07:16 00:07:16 00:07:29 00:07:52 00:07:35 00:07:23 00:07:29 6 44:54
3 913 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 00:07:33 00:08:44 00:08:06 00:08:28 00:08:06 00:07:59 00:08:09 6 48:58

Masters 50+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 161 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:06:55 00:07:17 00:07:03 00:06:54 00:07:06 00:07:05 00:07:03 6 42:22
2 147 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 00:06:59 00:07:12 00:07:13 00:07:08 00:07:09 00:07:01 00:07:07 6 42:44
3 414 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:07:00 00:07:11 00:07:14 00:07:07 00:07:09 00:07:17 00:07:10 6 43:01
4 383 John McCaffrey 00:07:11 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:21 00:07:21 00:07:24 00:07:19 6 43:55
5 60 Joel Wilson 00:07:10 00:07:14 00:07:23 00:07:19 00:07:26 00:07:35 00:07:21 6 44:10
6 57 James Coats 00:07:11 00:07:17 00:07:24 00:07:26 00:07:31 00:07:32 00:07:24 6 44:24
7 300 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:07:01 00:07:23 00:07:53 00:07:26 00:07:28 00:07:15 00:07:24 6 44:27
8 426 Tom Skiles 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:24 00:07:28 00:07:32 00:07:23 00:07:26 6 44:36
9 326 Scott Rider 00:07:21 00:07:28 00:07:36 00:07:35 00:07:37 00:07:29 00:07:31 6 45:08
10 520 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:18 00:07:13 00:07:09 00:08:26 00:07:43 00:07:17 00:07:31 6 45:08
11 511 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:40 00:07:34 00:07:33 6 45:23
12 984 Richard Caramadre Kuhl Cycling 00:07:30 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:36 00:07:40 00:07:31 00:07:34 6 45:26
13 333 James Tervo Team S&M 00:07:37 00:07:26 00:07:32 00:07:36 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:35 6 45:32
14 366 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:26 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:42 00:07:44 00:07:33 00:07:35 6 45:34
15 461 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:13 00:07:40 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:44 00:07:40 00:07:37 6 45:42
16 381 Brian Wise Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:29 00:07:30 00:07:32 00:07:40 00:07:48 00:07:49 00:07:38 6 45:50
17 176 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:34 00:08:08 00:07:43 00:07:28 00:07:39 6 45:55
18 127 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:35 00:07:29 00:07:31 00:07:41 00:07:45 00:07:55 00:07:39 6 45:58
19 972 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 00:07:51 00:07:36 00:07:30 00:07:32 00:07:43 00:07:43 00:07:39 6 45:58
20 666 Steve Chapin Castelli 00:08:09 00:07:37 00:07:33 00:07:34 00:07:38 00:07:32 00:07:40 6 46:05
21 674 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 00:07:39 00:07:44 00:07:45 00:07:33 00:07:58 00:07:43 00:07:44 6 46:24
22 465 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:58 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:43 00:07:44 6 46:25
23 506 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:55 00:07:41 00:07:42 00:07:41 00:07:46 00:07:43 00:07:45 6 46:31
24 961 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:34 00:07:38 00:07:44 00:07:51 00:07:55 00:07:49 00:07:45 6 46:34
25 482 Christopher Ramsey Bonk Collective 00:07:56 00:07:49 00:08:02 00:07:52 00:07:53 00:08:13 00:07:58 6 47:48
26 521 James Green Trusty Switchblade 00:07:52 00:07:41 00:07:50 00:08:06 00:07:57 00:07:53 5 39:27
27 422 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:12 00:07:50 00:07:54 00:07:45 00:07:47 00:07:54 5 39:30
28 277 David Pedersen 00:07:59 00:07:51 00:07:56 00:07:52 00:07:58 00:07:55 5 39:37
29 927 David Karman 00:07:45 00:08:04 00:07:59 00:07:58 00:08:02 00:07:58 5 39:51
30 423 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 00:08:13 00:07:53 00:07:54 00:07:52 00:07:57 00:07:58 5 39:51
31 737 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:06 00:07:57 00:07:53 00:08:03 00:08:15 00:08:03 5 40:16
32 468 Jason Preuit 00:08:28 00:08:02 00:07:55 00:07:54 00:08:00 00:08:04 5 40:21
33 164 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:17 00:07:54 00:07:56 00:08:12 00:08:11 00:08:06 5 40:32
34 794 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:56 00:07:59 00:08:09 00:08:18 00:08:21 00:08:08 5 40:44
35 775 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 00:08:22 00:08:04 00:08:05 00:08:05 00:08:11 00:08:10 5 40:50
36 433 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:18 00:08:14 00:08:17 00:08:27 00:08:10 00:08:17 5 41:27
37 946 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:08:07 00:07:59 00:08:25 00:08:17 00:08:50 00:08:19 5 41:39
38 368 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:17 00:08:12 00:08:19 00:08:27 00:08:24 00:08:20 5 41:40
39 345 Sean Cook Bonk Collective 00:08:18 00:08:21 00:08:42 00:08:19 00:08:33 00:08:27 5 42:15
40 559 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 00:08:30 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:08:33 00:08:31 00:08:31 5 42:37
41 947 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:33 00:08:28 00:08:30 00:08:39 00:08:33 00:08:33 5 42:45
42 761 James Sunderland BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:20 00:08:22 00:08:37 00:08:54 00:08:41 00:08:35 5 42:56
43 545 James Lais 00:08:36 00:08:25 00:08:39 00:08:39 00:08:44 00:08:36 5 43:04
44 262 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 00:08:48 00:08:27 00:08:34 00:08:47 00:08:51 00:08:42 5 43:30
45 292 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:08:47 00:08:26 00:08:49 00:08:55 00:08:42 00:08:44 5 43:43
46 801 Bjoern Brunner 00:09:08 00:09:12 00:09:18 00:09:15 00:09:02 00:09:11 5 45:58
47 730 David Rayls 00:08:52 00:08:48 00:12:02 00:09:22 00:08:56 00:09:36 5 48:01
48 274 Scott Mares thresholdvelo 00:08:08 00:07:51 00:16:12 00:08:16 00:10:07 4 40:28
49 982 Chris Meilinger 00:09:44 00:10:13 00:10:55 00:10:43 00:10:24 4 41:37

Masters 60+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 339 Eric Schehen 00:07:24 00:07:29 00:07:20 00:07:33 00:07:23 00:07:25 00:07:26 6 44:36
2 900 Marcus Boyle 00:07:20 00:07:29 00:07:32 00:07:37 00:07:32 00:07:27 00:07:29 6 44:59
3 178 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:32 00:07:42 00:07:37 00:07:42 00:07:52 00:07:41 5 38:27
4 537 Steven Thorne Biciclista US 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:45 00:07:42 5 38:30
5 370 Michael Metz 00:07:32 00:07:51 00:07:57 00:07:49 00:07:56 00:07:49 5 39:07
6 434 Bill Petersen Bonk Collective 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:48 00:08:00 00:07:55 00:07:50 5 39:10
7 693 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 00:07:40 00:07:49 00:08:00 00:07:57 00:08:02 00:07:54 5 39:30
8 408 Walter Bianchini 00:07:56 00:07:59 00:08:12 00:08:12 00:08:12 00:08:06 5 40:32
9 389 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:07 00:08:18 00:08:12 00:08:14 00:08:21 00:08:14 5 41:13
10 323 Dave Burnard 00:08:06 00:08:18 00:08:21 00:08:17 00:08:18 00:08:16 5 41:22
11 924 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:21 00:08:20 00:08:14 00:08:15 00:08:18 00:08:17 5 41:29
12 785 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:33 00:08:14 00:08:14 00:08:14 00:08:12 00:08:18 5 41:30
13 416 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:21 00:08:17 00:08:17 00:08:18 00:08:23 00:08:19 5 41:37
14 63 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 00:08:39 00:08:30 00:08:11 00:08:29 00:08:34 00:08:29 5 42:25
15 183 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:23 00:08:25 00:08:33 00:08:41 00:08:45 00:08:33 5 42:49
16 298 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:26 00:08:45 00:08:25 00:08:43 00:08:39 00:08:36 5 43:00
17 920 Dieter Hoffmann 00:08:31 00:08:35 00:08:35 00:08:43 00:08:38 00:08:36 5 43:04
18 710 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 00:08:33 00:08:36 00:08:48 00:08:52 00:08:43 00:08:42 5 43:33
19 393 Steve Van Bergen 00:08:38 00:08:37 00:08:41 00:08:55 00:08:41 00:08:42 5 43:34
20 62 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 00:08:49 00:08:45 00:08:43 00:08:45 00:08:38 00:08:44 5 43:42
21 960 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 00:09:04 00:08:27 00:09:23 00:08:30 00:08:36 00:08:48 5 44:02
22 283 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:08:44 00:08:57 00:09:03 00:08:56 00:08:58 00:08:55 5 44:39
23 906 Mike Davis Pedal Sports 00:09:03 00:08:51 00:08:57 00:08:57 00:08:55 00:08:57 5 44:46
24 787 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:38 00:09:05 00:08:57 00:09:10 00:09:19 00:09:02 5 45:10
25 438 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:08:49 00:09:12 00:09:15 00:09:28 00:09:33 00:09:16 5 46:20
26 248 Brian Catterson 00:09:14 00:09:21 00:09:30 00:09:40 00:09:19 00:09:25 5 47:06
27 945 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:09:04 00:09:19 00:09:28 00:09:47 00:09:35 00:09:27 5 47:15
28 923 Karl D Jackson 00:09:46 00:09:35 00:09:48 00:10:07 00:09:49 4 39:18
DNF 420 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:18 00:09:18 1 09:18

Masters 70+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 278 Tom Webb Team S&M 00:08:14 00:08:20 00:08:18 00:08:19 00:08:22 00:08:19 5 41:35
2 84 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 00:08:30 00:08:39 00:08:38 00:08:39 00:08:30 00:08:35 5 42:58
3 475 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 00:08:26 00:08:32 00:08:54 00:08:44 00:08:35 00:08:38 5 43:13
4 919 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 00:08:46 00:08:57 00:09:07 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:09:00 5 45:03
5 429 Gary LeGendre 00:09:18 00:09:07 00:09:01 00:08:52 00:08:54 00:09:02 5 45:13
6 250 Ron Strasser Team S&M 00:08:58 00:09:10 00:09:13 00:09:22 00:09:25 00:09:14 5 46:10
7 683 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 00:09:08 00:09:35 00:09:46 00:09:47 00:09:34 4 38:17
8 157 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:47 00:09:42 00:09:51 00:09:55 00:09:48 4 39:15
9 514 Edward Lanton 00:09:57 00:10:20 00:10:38 00:10:39 00:10:24 4 41:36
10 740 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 00:11:40 00:12:09 00:11:25 00:12:07 00:11:50 4 47:22

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 1048 Martha Paulus capitol velo 00:05:27 00:08:12 00:08:14 00:06:23 00:10:08 00:07:41 5 38:26
2 156 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:05:34 00:08:11 00:08:12 00:08:20 00:08:27 00:07:45 5 38:47
3 233 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 00:05:34 00:08:21 00:08:18 00:08:24 00:08:26 00:07:49 5 39:05
4 970 Lisa Zich Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:05:35 00:08:23 00:08:31 00:08:20 00:08:34 00:07:53 5 39:26
5 70 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 00:05:33 00:08:40 00:08:28 00:08:31 00:08:29 00:07:56 5 39:43
6 1017 Heather Pola Team Finger 00:05:39 00:08:29 00:08:39 00:08:57 00:08:42 00:08:05 5 40:28
7 251 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:05:50 00:08:50 00:08:52 00:08:50 00:08:55 00:08:16 5 41:20
8 171 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:06:16 00:08:43 00:08:47 00:08:49 00:08:46 00:08:16 5 41:24
9 663 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 00:05:53 00:08:51 00:08:45 00:09:04 00:09:02 00:08:19 5 41:36
10 1059 Susanne Renn 00:06:05 00:08:46 00:09:00 00:09:00 00:09:02 00:08:23 5 41:55
11 371 Donna Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:06:11 00:08:52 00:08:51 00:09:03 00:09:04 00:08:24 5 42:02
12 750 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:18 00:09:00 00:09:00 00:09:11 00:08:22 4 33:30
13 117 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:06:18 00:09:07 00:09:28 00:09:29 00:08:35 4 34:23

Masters Women 60+

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 106 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 00:05:19 00:08:01 00:08:07 00:08:11 00:08:14 00:07:34 5 37:54
2 491 Pam Reid Team Rose City 00:05:43 00:08:31 00:08:29 00:08:34 00:08:39 00:07:59 5 39:57
3 626 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:14 00:08:51 00:08:50 00:08:49 00:08:48 00:08:19 5 41:35
4 983 Lisa Fitzgerald Kuhl Cycling 00:06:18 00:08:57 00:08:58 00:09:06 00:08:20 4 33:20
5 555 Michelle Bounds 00:07:18 00:09:43 00:09:37 00:09:30 00:09:02 4 36:10
6 258 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:07:36 00:10:10 00:10:37 00:10:51 00:09:48 4 39:15
7 738 Bonnie Rosenfeld The Club Roule 00:07:27 00:10:28 00:10:50 00:10:56 00:09:55 4 39:41
8 73 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:07:46 00:11:00 00:11:05 00:10:33 00:10:06 4 40:26
9 905 Anne Croney Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:07:57 00:10:44 00:10:57 00:10:46 00:10:06 4 40:26

Singlespeed Open

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 415 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:28 00:06:36 00:06:34 00:06:41 00:06:33 00:06:42 00:06:36 6 39:37
2 585 Robert Cummings Team S&M 00:06:29 00:06:36 00:06:34 00:06:42 00:06:44 00:06:51 00:06:39 6 39:57
3 440 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 00:06:29 00:06:35 00:06:32 00:06:54 00:06:48 00:06:45 00:06:41 6 40:07
4 79 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 00:06:30 00:06:40 00:06:48 00:06:49 00:06:47 00:06:46 00:06:43 6 40:21
5 267 Aaron Anderson Biciclistaus 00:06:31 00:06:41 00:06:47 00:06:49 00:06:47 00:06:54 00:06:45 6 40:31
6 871 Evan Murphy River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:44 00:06:54 00:07:03 00:06:55 00:06:53 00:06:43 00:06:52 6 41:15
7 427 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 00:06:44 00:06:55 00:07:02 00:06:57 00:06:58 00:06:41 00:06:53 6 41:19
8 286 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 00:06:48 00:06:59 00:06:55 00:06:57 00:06:57 00:06:51 00:06:54 6 41:29
9 207 Adrian Bosch Biciclista 00:06:49 00:06:57 00:06:55 00:06:55 00:06:58 00:06:54 00:06:55 6 41:32
10 523 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:48 00:06:59 00:06:55 00:06:56 00:06:58 00:07:02 00:06:56 6 41:40
11 410 Travis Power Bonk Collective 00:06:57 00:07:01 00:06:59 00:07:02 00:07:05 00:07:16 00:07:03 6 42:22
12 612 Danny Weikel Team S&M 00:07:13 00:07:00 00:06:59 00:07:03 00:07:06 00:07:04 00:07:04 6 42:27
13 332 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:07:10 00:07:06 00:06:59 00:07:07 00:07:16 00:07:17 00:07:09 6 42:58
14 592 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:11 00:07:07 00:07:08 00:07:13 00:07:18 00:07:23 00:07:13 6 43:21
15 600 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:49 00:07:14 00:07:19 00:07:24 00:07:28 00:07:31 00:07:18 6 43:48
16 224 Joel Wilson 00:07:02 00:07:13 00:07:23 00:07:25 00:07:37 00:07:19 00:07:20 6 44:01
17 165 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 00:07:11 00:07:19 00:07:23 00:07:26 00:07:27 00:07:15 00:07:20 6 44:03
18 180 Jeremy Gomez Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:22 00:07:11 00:07:14 00:07:16 00:07:23 00:07:35 00:07:20 6 44:03
19 867 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:19 00:07:13 00:07:15 00:07:26 00:07:31 00:07:29 00:07:22 6 44:15
20 218 Kiel Fletcher Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:13 00:07:19 00:07:25 00:07:27 00:07:34 00:07:33 00:07:25 6 44:34
21 609 Brian Wise Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:18 00:07:34 00:07:31 00:07:28 00:07:29 00:07:19 00:07:27 6 44:42
22 485 Noah Baker Sourdough 00:07:54 00:07:15 00:07:13 00:07:27 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:07:27 6 44:45
23 939 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:16 00:07:26 00:07:33 00:07:32 00:07:31 00:07:28 00:07:28 6 44:48
24 1046 Richard Lorenz Pacific Office Automation Cycling 00:07:19 00:07:23 00:07:29 00:07:38 00:07:33 00:07:23 00:07:28 6 44:48
25 581 Andy Leritz 00:07:21 00:07:31 00:07:31 00:07:33 00:07:34 00:07:22 00:07:28 6 44:53
26 726 Dean Proteau 00:07:53 00:07:24 00:07:21 00:07:24 00:07:25 00:07:26 00:07:29 6 44:55
27 240 Jamey Gouin Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:23 00:07:31 00:07:31 00:07:32 00:07:34 00:07:24 00:07:29 6 44:56
28 1047 Howard Draper 00:07:29 00:07:29 00:07:34 00:07:30 00:07:39 00:07:25 00:07:31 6 45:08
29 1032 Richard Caramadre cuhl 00:07:54 00:07:25 00:07:23 00:07:30 00:07:29 00:07:26 00:07:31 6 45:10
30 1050 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:07:20 00:07:10 00:07:26 00:07:49 00:07:56 00:07:28 00:07:31 6 45:10
31 865 Justin Brauner Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 00:07:26 00:07:30 00:07:35 00:07:39 00:07:31 00:07:34 00:07:32 6 45:17
32 189 Brett Golden Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:28 00:07:42 00:07:38 00:07:35 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:36 6 45:40
33 1041 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 00:07:53 00:07:26 00:07:30 00:07:35 00:07:36 00:07:38 00:07:36 6 45:40
34 765 Steven Thorne Biciclista US 00:08:02 00:07:36 00:07:24 00:07:39 00:07:27 00:07:30 00:07:36 6 45:41
35 931 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 00:07:37 00:07:42 00:07:37 00:07:33 00:07:41 00:07:32 00:07:37 6 45:44
36 321 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 00:07:36 00:07:42 00:07:35 00:07:39 00:07:43 00:07:32 00:07:38 6 45:50
37 685 David Fee 00:08:01 00:07:39 00:07:29 00:07:35 00:07:35 00:07:33 00:07:39 6 45:55
38 385 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 00:08:06 00:07:28 00:07:36 00:07:32 00:07:37 00:07:39 00:07:40 6 46:01
39 781 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:02 00:07:40 00:07:32 00:07:39 00:07:33 00:07:39 00:07:41 6 46:07
40 1037 James Green Trusty Switchblade 00:07:55 00:07:25 00:07:28 00:07:28 00:07:33 00:11:14 00:08:11 6 49:06
41 965 Seth Warhol-Streeter 00:07:50 00:07:28 00:07:37 00:07:29 00:07:24 00:07:34 5 37:51
42 553 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 00:07:57 00:07:31 00:07:35 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:40 5 38:24
43 595 Joe Ergle 00:08:04 00:07:38 00:07:46 00:07:33 00:07:42 00:07:45 5 38:45
44 1036 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 00:08:01 00:07:40 00:07:40 00:07:46 00:07:51 00:07:48 5 39:00
45 578 Shaun Stiles 00:08:10 00:07:46 00:07:43 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:49 5 39:05
46 154 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 00:07:52 00:07:52 00:07:53 00:07:47 00:07:48 00:07:51 5 39:15
47 603 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 00:07:50 00:07:48 00:07:52 00:07:45 00:08:00 00:07:51 5 39:17
48 874 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 00:07:56 00:07:40 00:07:53 00:07:50 00:08:05 00:07:53 5 39:25
49 77 Adam Vanarsdall 00:07:51 00:08:04 00:07:56 00:07:54 00:07:56 00:07:56 5 39:44
50 1011 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:01 00:07:49 00:07:53 00:07:55 00:08:05 00:07:57 5 39:45
51 1038 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:08:13 00:07:50 00:07:50 00:07:58 00:07:55 00:07:57 5 39:49
52 850 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:08:00 00:07:54 00:07:46 00:08:04 00:08:11 00:07:59 5 39:57
53 244 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo 00:08:09 00:07:59 00:07:53 00:08:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 5 40:03
54 723 Laurence Palk 00:08:07 00:07:46 00:07:44 00:08:38 00:07:50 00:08:01 5 40:08
55 948 David Reitan 00:08:03 00:08:02 00:07:52 00:08:03 00:08:07 00:08:01 5 40:09
56 940 Kevin Morikawa 00:07:54 00:07:58 00:08:01 00:08:14 00:08:05 00:08:03 5 40:15
57 100 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:19 00:08:03 00:08:01 00:07:59 00:07:52 00:08:03 5 40:15
58 648 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 00:08:31 00:08:01 00:08:02 00:07:55 00:07:47 00:08:03 5 40:18
59 754 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 00:08:17 00:08:04 00:07:56 00:08:05 00:07:56 00:08:03 5 40:19
60 1033 Zachary Holmes 00:08:08 00:08:04 00:08:02 00:07:59 00:08:06 00:08:04 5 40:21
61 284 Erik Voldegen Biciclista 00:08:01 00:08:00 00:07:59 00:08:08 00:08:14 00:08:04 5 40:23
62 360 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:53 00:08:15 00:08:12 00:08:01 00:08:11 00:08:06 5 40:33
63 700 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:08:15 00:08:10 00:08:00 00:08:09 00:08:10 00:08:09 5 40:46
64 228 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:08:16 00:08:01 00:08:06 00:08:24 00:08:01 00:08:10 5 40:51
65 832 Niels Dhollander-Barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:18 00:08:04 00:08:12 00:08:16 00:08:04 00:08:11 5 40:56
66 1040 Garrett Tiberski Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:12 00:08:01 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:29 00:08:12 5 41:00
67 1013 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 00:08:30 00:08:01 00:08:11 00:08:21 00:08:13 00:08:15 5 41:18
68 849 Aaron Baraff 00:08:34 00:08:06 00:08:12 00:08:20 00:08:08 00:08:16 5 41:23
69 457 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:07:09 00:07:33 00:07:41 00:10:54 00:08:38 00:08:23 5 41:57
70 1043 Brady Pfeiffer 00:08:30 00:08:04 00:08:16 00:08:47 00:08:28 00:08:25 5 42:07
71 615 Vincent Zitkovich 00:08:40 00:08:18 00:08:18 00:08:34 00:08:28 00:08:28 5 42:20
72 851 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:42 00:08:27 00:08:32 00:08:40 00:08:31 00:08:34 5 42:54
73 1010 Dominic Chung 00:08:29 00:08:30 00:08:32 00:08:47 00:08:57 00:08:39 5 43:17
74 217 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:21 00:07:31 00:09:14 00:15:02 00:07:35 00:09:21 5 46:45
75 611 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:33 00:12:11 00:08:35 00:08:32 00:09:43 4 38:52

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Club Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 747 Taylor Snider 00:07:16 00:07:26 00:07:20 00:07:19 00:07:24 00:07:26 00:07:22 6 44:13
2 597 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:29 00:07:27 00:07:23 00:07:24 00:07:27 6 44:46
3 527 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:07:25 00:07:41 00:07:40 00:07:47 00:07:41 00:07:39 5 38:16
4 472 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:07:31 00:07:50 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:47 00:07:42 5 38:33
5 928 Jade Koide 00:07:36 00:07:42 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:49 00:07:42 5 38:34
6 271 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 00:07:36 00:07:50 00:08:05 00:08:11 00:07:52 00:07:55 5 39:36
7 480 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:49 00:07:55 00:07:57 00:08:01 00:07:52 00:07:55 5 39:36
8 227 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:07 00:08:02 00:08:02 00:08:05 00:08:02 00:08:04 5 40:21
9 1042 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 00:08:05 00:07:57 00:08:10 00:08:06 00:08:03 00:08:04 5 40:21
10 855 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 00:08:05 00:07:54 00:08:21 00:08:00 00:08:06 00:08:05 5 40:28
11 1024 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:07:53 00:08:15 00:08:26 00:08:28 00:08:23 00:08:17 5 41:27
12 80 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 00:08:05 00:08:33 00:08:26 00:08:19 00:08:23 00:08:21 5 41:48
13 302 Heather Pola Team Finger 00:08:03 00:08:26 00:08:30 00:08:32 00:09:03 00:08:31 5 42:36
14 784 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:22 00:08:41 00:08:44 00:08:46 00:08:42 00:08:39 5 43:17
15 351 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 00:08:59 00:08:40 00:08:34 00:08:33 00:08:35 00:08:40 5 43:24
16 390 Camila Lopez-Anido 00:09:00 00:08:38 00:08:38 00:08:33 00:08:38 00:08:41 5 43:29
17 1051 Epiphany Couch wheeeeels 00:08:30 00:08:53 00:08:51 00:09:04 00:09:24 00:08:56 5 44:44
18 728 Molly Quan 00:08:37 00:09:06 00:09:18 00:09:05 00:09:16 00:09:04 5 45:24
19 841 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:08:48 00:09:14 00:09:26 00:09:34 00:09:32 00:09:19 5 46:36
20 1044 Susanne Renn 00:09:15 00:09:34 00:19:47 00:12:52 3 38:37