Mckenna Mckee

Event Category Date
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 11/23
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 11/9
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 11/8
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 11/1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/19
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 10/18
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/27
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall 9/13
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/6
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 8/30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 10-12 8/24
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/7
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/16
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/9
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/2

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/19 16
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26 13
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1 13
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 26
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/16 26
94

12th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 15
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/16 15
43

2nd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 30
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 30
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4 30
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26 20
110

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13 15
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall 9/13 8
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 15
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 15
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28 12
65

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
15 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 286
586

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
16 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 586
586

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23 10
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28 9
19

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 10-12 8/24 15
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 8/30 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/6 15
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 11
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 15
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 15
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/27 12
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28 14
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4 15
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 10/18 14
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/19 13
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 10
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 10/26 10
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 11/1 10
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 11/8 28
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 15
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 12
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/16 15
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/16 12
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 11/23 15
296

350th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/2 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/9 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/16 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 6/23 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/7 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/14 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 7/28 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 10-12 8/24 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 8/30 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/6 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall 9/13 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/13 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/20 1
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/27 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/28 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 10/4 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 10/18 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/19 1
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10/26 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 11/1 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 11/8 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/16 1
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 11/23 1
26

18

Vancouver, WA

F

13367

2

3

2

4

2

Not a current member