Robert Cummings

Event Category Date
7 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 11/24
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 11/10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/6
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/5
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 10/1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/28
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/24
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 8/31
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Combined Combined 6/29
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men 5/26
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men 5/11
3 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 5/5
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Open Men 4/28
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men 4/28
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men 4/27
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open 4/26
1 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men 4/20
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men 4/7
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Men 4/6

8th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 2019 299
9 Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 292
11 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 290
15 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 286
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
1167

9th — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15 28
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 3
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 7
38

2nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Men 4/6 15
1 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men 4/20 30
3 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 5/5 13
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men 5/11 11
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men 5/26 11
80

11th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men 4/7
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open 4/26 14
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men 4/27 14
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men 4/28 14
42

15th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 8/31 15
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Open 1/2 9/3 12
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/28 15
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2 Men 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3 10
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 11/10 18
70

20th — Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3 13
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 11/10 12
25

4th — Series Overall: Open 1/2

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3 20
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/24 20
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 10/1 11
51

9th — 2019 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15 75
75

245th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Elite Men 4/6 1
1 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men 4/20 1
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open 4/26 1
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men 4/27 1
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men 4/28 1
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Open Men 4/28 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men 5/5 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men 5/11 1
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men 5/26 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 8/31 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/24 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/28 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 10/1 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/5 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/6 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3 1
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men 11/10 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 11/24 1
7 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24 1
28

27

Potsdam, NY

M

17497

108

Elite

3/Novice

1

2

5/Novice

June 7, 2016

December 31, 2021